XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRUC
LASS
OTGU
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte/West Platz 1-4
Nord/Mitte/West Platz 5-7
Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Süd/Ost Platz 1-3
Süd/Ost Platz 10-11
Süd/Ost Platz 4-6
Süd/Ost Platz 7-9
Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
Süd/Ost Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
BRUC2
LASS1
OTGU1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David-Dorian Fux
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 19 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 38,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
9
all opponents
Artner Wolfgang
Bauer Manfred
Bozkurt Frederik
Brausteiner Sebastian
Brausteiner Tobias
Eder Nina
Ertl Maximilian
Fedrigotti Erwin
Fuchs Dominik
Gant Hugo
Gebert-Germ Lukas
Gumpinger Kornelius
Gumpinger Maximilian
Gusenleitner Andreas
Gusenleitner Wolfgang
Hallas Dominik
Hengstberger Magdalena
Hofecker Thomas
Huber Paul
Hütter Justin
John Florentin
Kaiser Stefanie
Kernstock Kurt
Kipfer Eric
Kritzer Bastian
Kurek Ewa
Minarik Lorenz
Mucke Leon
Nelles Darian
Penn Julian
Putz Jano
Rus Stefan-Nikolas
Salimi Roya
Scharf Philipp
Schawill Samuel
Schröck Jonas
Schwingenschlögl Jakob
Schwingenschlögl Lukas
Stiefvater Klemens
Teuschler Hugo
Thalhammer Sebastian
Vogler Emilia
Weiß Reinhold
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
ATS
BRUC
ENZE
GRDI
HAIN
HORN
KLOS
LANG
MIST
NEUL
NFS
SGLH
SIER
SSTO
SVSW
TRAM
TT14
TULL
UGÄN
WAIT
WOLF
WOLK
ZWET
all
W
L
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 555 ± 52
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:2
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 54
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:1
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 12
Darian Nelles (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 331 ± 50
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 12
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Tobias Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 386 ± 53
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 12
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Florentin John (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 224 ± 70
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 12
Magdalena Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 402 ± 48
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 12
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Hugo Gant (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 372 ± 51
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 12
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 381 ± 53
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Darian Nelles (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 331 ± 50
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 277 ± 60
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Philipp Scharf (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 226 ± 62
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Lukas Schwingenschlögl (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 51
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Jonas Schröck (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 63
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
L
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 53
0:3
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 40
0:3
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 510 ± 51
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:0
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Dominik Fuchs (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 67
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:0
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 53
3:0
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 555 ± 52
0:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 54
1:3
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
Frederik Bozkurt (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 348 ± 65
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
Jakob Schwingenschlögl (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 367 ± 46
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Nina Eder (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 89 ± 68
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
Sebastian Thalhammer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 158 ± 56
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Jano Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 73
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Reinhold Weiß (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 250 ± 58
W
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:0
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Bastian Kritzer (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 465 ± 111
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:0
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Samuel Schawill (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 50
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Dominik Hallas (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 284 ± 60
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 50
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Magdalena Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 402 ± 48
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
W
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Kurt Kernstock (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 52
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:0
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manfred Bauer (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 617 ± 56
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
3
David-Dorian Fux (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Julian Penn (SGLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 536 ± 60
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
2
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
1
Maximilian Ertl (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 51
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:0
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:1
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 625 ± 44
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:0
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 501 ± 50
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
1:3
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 63
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Ewa Kurek (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 326 ± 129
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy