XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALKV
ASTN
BBRZ
DUFO
FEDO
HRTK
STRG
STRH
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
742 LL Süd
751 Salzkammergut
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALKV3
ASTN2
BBRZ3
BBRZ4
DUFO5
FEDO2
HRTK2
STRG4
STRH3
WALD3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Yalchin Aliyev
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 12 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 30,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2022/2023)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Abri Samad
Altendorfer Sebastian
Auberger Heinrich
Baumgartner Lothar
Bayer Elias
Buschbacher Nico
Eckmayr Engelbert
Eckmayr Johann
Franzen Dietmar
Golatz Christoph
Grill Erwin
Gumpenberger Herman
Gumpenberger Oliver
Hofer Patrick
Humer Gerhard
Kopczak Andrzej
Lorenz Jakob
Mangold Stephan
Marböck Wolfgang
Mittermayer Helmut
Penz Otmar
Pichler Sylvia
Pointner Patrick
Preining Johann
Qasem Husam
Raber Martin
Rathmair Markus
Rolski Janusz
Scheucher Michaela
Schlimpert Nathan
Schmidt Steffen
Schnürzler Franz
Stefan Timo
Victora Rene
Vondrak Karl
Öllinger Willibald
players of all clubs
ALKV
ASTN
BBRZ
DUFO
FEDO
HRTK
STRG
STRH
WALD
WLDG
all
W
L
30.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
8:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Willibald Öllinger (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 903 ± 63
1:3
30.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
3:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Christoph Golatz (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 627 ± 60
0:3
23.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
7:
Herman Gumpenberger (FEDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 589 ± 108
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
0:3
23.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
2:
Oliver Gumpenberger (FEDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 723 ± 62
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:0
13.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
7
11:
Engelbert Eckmayr (STRH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 67
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:0
13.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
7
6:
Lothar Baumgartner (STRH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 59
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
0:3
13.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
7
2:
Stephan Mangold (STRH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 782 ± 60
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:1
08.03.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Elias Bayer (WLDG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 62
1:3
08.03.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Dietmar Franzen (WLDG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 309 ± 80
3:0
08.03.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Nico Buschbacher (WLDG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 47
1:3
02.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
5
9:
Steffen Schmidt (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 956 ± 73
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:0
02.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
5
3:
Sebastian Altendorfer (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 776 ± 85
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
0:3
16.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
4
9:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Gerhard Humer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 751 ± 57
3:1
16.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
4
3:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Heinrich Auberger (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 480 ± 68
3:1
08.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
11:
Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 788 ± 61
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:0
08.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
6:
Otmar Penz (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 653 ± 59
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:1
08.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
2:
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 506 ± 62
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
0:3
02.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
7:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Markus Rathmair (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 63
0:3
02.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
2:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Patrick Hofer (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 63
1:3
27.01.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
8:
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 62
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:2
27.01.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
3:
Karl Vondrak (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 594 ± 70
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
1:3
06.12.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
8:
Andrzej Kopczak (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 847 ± 57
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:0
06.12.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
3:
Rene Victora (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 680 ± 82
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:1
01.12.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
6:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Oliver Gumpenberger (FEDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 723 ± 62
3:1
01.12.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
1:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Johann Preining (FEDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 802 ± 78
0:3
24.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
13:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Stephan Mangold (STRH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 782 ± 60
0:3
24.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
8:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Engelbert Eckmayr (STRH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 67
0:3
24.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
3:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Johann Eckmayr (STRH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 766 ± 71
0:3
14.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
12:
Patrick Pointner (HRTK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 508 ± 74
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:1
14.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
9:
Timo Stefan (HRTK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 148 ± 101
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
0:3
14.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
4:
Jakob Lorenz (HRTK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 782 ± 64
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:2
10.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
5
7:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Michaela Scheucher (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 58
1:3
10.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
5
2:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Erwin Grill (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 60
0:3
19.10.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
7:
Franz Schnürzler (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 60
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
0:3
19.10.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
2:
Janusz Rolski (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 62
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:0
07.10.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
6:
Wolfgang Marböck (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1094 ± 54
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:0
07.10.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
1:
Samad Abri (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 71
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:1
29.09.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
1
7:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Nathan Schlimpert (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 615 ± 111
2:3
29.09.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
1
1:
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Husam Qasem (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 665 ± 63
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy