XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KRAM
KUST
REUT
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
INNS3
KRAM1
KUST1
REUT1
SVGT1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Platzierungss...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Liga
U15 Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
INNS
KRAM
KUST
REUT
SVGT
WOHO
[alle]
WOHO1
SVGT1
REUT1
KRAM1
KUST1
INNS3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Meister-Play-Off, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 16.02.2020-22.02.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Wed.
19.02.2020 19:00
KUST1
-
REUT1
6:4
VS Zell, Turnhalle
Andreas Moser
Heinz-Peter Strele
3:2
Florian Moser
Piotr Chmielak
0:3
Anita Nyitrai
Manfred Storf
3:1
Anita Nyitrai
/
Florian Moser
Manfred Storf
/
Piotr Chmielak
2:3
Andreas Moser
Piotr Chmielak
0:3
Anita Nyitrai
Heinz-Peter Strele
3:0
Florian Moser
Manfred Storf
3:1
Anita Nyitrai
Piotr Chmielak
3:1
Andreas Moser
Manfred Storf
0:3
Florian Moser
Heinz-Peter Strele
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Thu.
20.02.2020 20:30
WOHO1
-
KRAM1
6:3
Bundesfachschule Wörgl
Markus Dabernig
Dietmar Stubenvoll
1:3
Alexander Mayrhofer
Hansjörg Toll
0:3
Jaron Edlinger
Benjamin Walder
3:0
Jaron Edlinger
/
Alexander Mayrhofer
Benjamin Walder
/
Hansjörg Toll
3:1
Markus Dabernig
Hansjörg Toll
1:3
Jaron Edlinger
Dietmar Stubenvoll
3:0
Alexander Mayrhofer
Benjamin Walder
3:2
Jaron Edlinger
Hansjörg Toll
3:0
Markus Dabernig
Benjamin Walder
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
28.02.2020 20:00
INNS3
-
SVGT1
3:6
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Gerhard Stecher
Stefan Dietrich
3:0
Herbert Falkner
Bernhard Pilsz
1:3
Adrian Dillon
Lorenz Pürstinger
2:3
Herbert Falkner
/
Adrian Dillon
Bernhard Pilsz
/
Lorenz Pürstinger
2:3
Gerhard Stecher
Bernhard Pilsz
0:3
Adrian Dillon
Stefan Dietrich
3:0
Herbert Falkner
Lorenz Pürstinger
0:3
Adrian Dillon
Bernhard Pilsz
3:1
Gerhard Stecher
Lorenz Pürstinger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy