XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
ERNS
KEPI
PCHL
RAMI
SGDI
SGSY
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY4
ERNS4
ERNS5
KEPI2
PCHL2
RAMI5
SGDI7
SGSY4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTY
ERNS
KEPI
PCHL
RAMI
SGDI
SGSY
[alle]
PCHL2
KEPI2
SGSY4
ASTY4
ERNS4
RAMI5
ERNS5
SGDI7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 23.09.2019-28.09.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
23.09.2019 19:30
ERNS4
-
KEPI2
8:4
VS Ernsthofen
Karl Hiebl
Stefan Patrick Steiner
3:1
Franz Hiebl
Ondrej Brabec
0:3
Andreas Weiss
Martin Joachim Mair
3:1
Thomas Eisenhuber
Leon Elia Lerchl
2:3
Thomas Eisenhuber
/
Karl Hiebl
Ondrej Brabec
/
Leon Elia Lerchl
3:1
Karl Hiebl
Ondrej Brabec
3:2
Franz Hiebl
Stefan Patrick Steiner
3:0
Thomas Eisenhuber
Martin Joachim Mair
3:1
Andreas Weiss
Leon Elia Lerchl
0:3
Franz Hiebl
/
Andreas Weiss
Martin Joachim Mair
/
Stefan Patrick Steiner
3:0
Thomas Eisenhuber
Ondrej Brabec
0:3
Karl Hiebl
Leon Elia Lerchl
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Tue.
24.09.2019 19:30
ERNS5
-
SGDI7
6:8
VS Ernsthofen
Andreas Grurl
Josef Huber
2:3
Horst Mayrhofer
Franz Pelzguter
3:1
Wu Sun
Gerhard Winkler
3:2
René Winklmayr
Heinz Floriani
0:3
Horst Mayrhofer
/
Wu Sun
Heinz Floriani
/
Gerhard Winkler
3:2
Horst Mayrhofer
Josef Huber
2:3
Andreas Grurl
Franz Pelzguter
1:3
Wu Sun
Heinz Floriani
3:1
René Winklmayr
Gerhard Winkler
3:2
René Winklmayr
/
Andreas Grurl
Josef Huber
/
Franz Pelzguter
1:3
Horst Mayrhofer
Heinz Floriani
3:0
René Winklmayr
Josef Huber
1:3
Wu Sun
Franz Pelzguter
2:3
Andreas Grurl
Gerhard Winkler
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Thu.
26.09.2019 19:00
ASTY4
-
SGSY4
5:8
VS Promenade
Pascal Kopp
Alfred Heurix
0:3
Fritz Milcke
Josef Bayer
1:3
Roman Kopp
Martin Meingassner
0:3
Darius Restea
Werner Hinterleitner
3:0
Darius Restea
/
Roman Kopp
Josef Bayer
/
Alfred Heurix
3:2
Pascal Kopp
Josef Bayer
0:3
Fritz Milcke
Alfred Heurix
1:3
Darius Restea
Martin Meingassner
3:0
Roman Kopp
Werner Hinterleitner
1:3
Pascal Kopp
/
Fritz Milcke
Werner Hinterleitner
/
Martin Meingassner
3:2
Darius Restea
Josef Bayer
3:0
Pascal Kopp
Werner Hinterleitner
0:3
Fritz Milcke
Martin Meingassner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
1
Wed.
25.09.2019 19:00
PCHL2
-
RAMI5
1:9
NMS Sierning
Lisa Geroldinger
Leopold Derfler
1:3
Oliver Rausch
Philipp Riegler
2:3
Franz Rabitsch
Christian Riegler
3:0
Adolf Tscheliesnig
Günter Karer
0:3
Franz Rabitsch
/
Adolf Tscheliesnig
Günter Karer
/
Philipp Riegler
0:3
Oliver Rausch
Leopold Derfler
0:3
Lisa Geroldinger
Philipp Riegler
0:3
Franz Rabitsch
Günter Karer
0:3
Adolf Tscheliesnig
Christian Riegler
2:3
Lisa Geroldinger
/
Oliver Rausch
Leopold Derfler
/
Christian Riegler
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy