XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
BHOF
ELIX
HOF
MAGI
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
TAMS
TAXH
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL2
BHOF2
ELIX1
HOF1
MAGI2
SAAL1
SALZ3
SALZ5
SCHA1
TAMS2
TAXH1
WALS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lisa Wartbichler
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 28 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 56,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse (2018/2019)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2018 (2018/2019)
all
1
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Ammüller Horst
Appl Heinrich
Appl Robert
Brunauer Peter
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Carreno Schöfegger Lara
Chen Jürgen
Djordjevic Natasa
Eder Sebastian
Eitzinger Thomas
Fink Franz
Gimpl Robert
Gruber Johann
Gstöttner Max
Harjung Richard
Heiglmaier Paul
Hlawna Lorenz
Hohensinn Gerhard
Karner Dieter
Kipman Filip
Kronberger Reinhard
Lienbacher Felix
Maiburger Florian
Marand Resa
Mayr Johannes
Nigisch Johannes
Oberascher Johannes
Patscheider Rudolf
Pfeiffenberger Manfred
Ramsl Hans Peter
Röhr Manuel
Sams Simon
Schierhuber Gerhard
Seidel Matthias
Sendlhofer Helmut
Steger Anton
Steiner Julian
Stöger Maximilian
Thomasberger Andreas
Tiefenbrunner Yschai
Widerin Clemens
Winkler Franz
Wurie Miriam
Zeilner Wendelin
Zito Stefano
players of all clubs
ATSV
GEOR
HALL
JOHA
KUCH
POST
SALZ
STRW
TAMS
all
W
L
11.04.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Richard Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 728 ± 54
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:0
11.04.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Johann Gruber (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1150 ± 111
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:0
11.04.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Manuel Röhr (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 47
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
1:3
05.04.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Filip Kipman (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 847 ± 38
2:3
05.04.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Matthias Seidel (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 692 ± 49
1:3
05.04.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Manfred Pfeiffenberger (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 520 ± 52
3:2
28.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Clemens Widerin (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 45
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
1:3
28.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Robert Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:2
28.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Heinrich Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 47
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
2:3
22.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 291 ± 62
3:0
22.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Resa Marand (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 582 ± 43
3:1
22.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Thomas Eitzinger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 55
3:2
08.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Gerhard Schierhuber (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 843 ± 50
1:3
08.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Peter Brunauer (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 602 ± 51
3:0
08.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Hans Peter Ramsl (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 698 ± 46
1:3
01.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Wendelin Zeilner (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 575 ± 42
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
01.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 39
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:2
01.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Simon Sams (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 36
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:0
22.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Florian Maiburger (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 386 ± 46
3:0
22.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 93
3:0
22.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Felix Lienbacher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 47
3:2
30.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
10
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Johannes Nigisch (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 682 ± 58
3:0
30.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
10
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Stefano Zito (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 41
3:1
30.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
10
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 40
0:3
22.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
Richard Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 728 ± 54
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:2
22.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
Johann Gruber (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1150 ± 111
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:0
22.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
Anton Steger (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 46
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
2:3
16.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
8
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 38
3:1
16.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
8
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 461 ± 40
3:0
16.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
8
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 36
3:1
03.11.2018
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2018
Damen Einzel
Miriam Wurie (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 419 ± 47
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
03.11.2018
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2018
Damen Einzel
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1353 ± 35
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:0
31.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
7
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 40
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
1:3
31.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
7
Sebastian Eder (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 51
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
1:3
31.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
7
Johannes Mayr (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 67
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
23.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
6
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Rudolf Patscheider (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 65
3:1
23.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
6
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 959 ± 54
0:3
23.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
6
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Max Gstöttner (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 60
1:3
19.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
5
Julian Steiner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 52
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:2
19.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
5
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
5
Maximilian Stöger (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 817 ± 47
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:1
12.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
4
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Robert Gimpl (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 52
2:3
12.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
4
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Horst Ammüller (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 766 ± 58
1:3
12.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
4
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 792 ± 42
3:1
05.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
3
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Hans Peter Ramsl (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 698 ± 46
3:0
05.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
3
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Gerhard Schierhuber (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 843 ± 50
1:3
05.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
3
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Peter Brunauer (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 602 ± 51
1:3
27.09.2018
3.Klasse
1
2
Jürgen Chen (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 861 ± 41
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
2:3
27.09.2018
3.Klasse
1
2
Franz Fink (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 956 ± 49
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:1
27.09.2018
3.Klasse
1
2
Franz Winkler (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 50
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy