XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
EBBE
FROB
LEON
PASH
PICH
SPHO
SUEN
URFA
VÖLI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN3
EBBE3
FROB10
LEON2
PASH1
PICH2
SPHO3
SUEN2
URFA4
VÖLI6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Flo Daxner
(
RC-Graph
), 94 matches, 44 wins, 50 losses, winning percentage: 46,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung (2016/2017)
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung (2015/2016)
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung (2016/2017)
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal (2017/2018)
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2019/2020)
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut (2016/2017)
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut (2015/2016)
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut (2017/2018)
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Beiskammer Franz Xaver
Bucek Christian
Butz Christian
Duftschmid Thomas
Ebenführer Reinhold
Ebner Bernhard Josef
Eichinger Walter
Fadljevic Dominik
Fugger Roland
Haider Daniel
Hinteregger Thomas
Humer Pascal
Hödl Moritz
Irresberger Max
Kalss Johannes
Kis David-Francisc
Klein Marc
Kogler Josef
Kragl Christian
Kronberger Stefan
Köbrunner Franz
Lang Bernhard
Leeb Rene
Leimer Ferdinand
Leitzenberger Günter
Lichtenegger Michael
Limberger Michael
Ludwig Werner
Löberbauer Werner
Maier Kevin
Mair Wolfgang
Mayerhofer Robert
Mayr Florian
Moro Christopher
Möseneder Erich
Mühlberger Andreas
Neudorfer Simon
Pesendorfer Karl
Pfau Fabian
Pollhammer Josef
Pramendorfer Sebastian
Purrer Thomas
Radinger Stefan
Raffelsberger Gerhard
Rastinger Johann
Rauscher Lorenz
Rebhan Martin
Reiter Johann
Riedl Laura
Roitner Andreas
Schenk Markus
Schlosser Helmut
Schmidberger Manuel
Schupfer Thomas
Schuster Marco
Schwaiger Karl
Spießberger Tobias
Stampfer Leo
Starl Peter
Steiner Andreas
Steinkogler Florian
Stötzer Michael
Stüger Lukas
Sucur Aleksandar
Sunkler Franz-Xaver
Thurnberger Kevin
Trausner Andreas
Treml Marie - Sophie
Wagner Klaus
Wandl Erwin
Wegenschimmel Karl
Weinknecht Herwig
Wiesner Gerald
Wimmer David Josef
Wirlitsch Maximilian Elias
Witzelsteiner Martin
Witzlsteiner Hermann
Zauner Phillip
Zaunmayr Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ALMÜ
BACH
EBSW
GASP
GOIS
ISCH
LNZG
MOND
NEUK
RITR
RÜST
SGEB
SGRS
SGRV
SGSL
SGTV
SGWS
SYPA
VISA
VORD
WLFG
all
W
L
31.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1048 ± 62
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 859 ± 89
3:1
31.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Gerhard Raffelsberger (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 63
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 859 ± 89
3:0
24.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
Florian Steinkogler (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 59
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 859 ± 89
3:0
24.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 64
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 859 ± 89
3:1
26.03.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
9
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Werner Ludwig (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 68
1:3
26.03.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
9
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Peter Starl (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1163 ± 49
0:3
01.04.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
8
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 37
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
01.04.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
8
Andreas Mühlberger (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 62
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
08.03.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
6
Max Irresberger (WLFG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 766 ± 57
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
1:3
26.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
5
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Marc Klein (SGRV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 95
3:0
26.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
5
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Franz Köbrunner (SGRV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 485 ± 66
3:0
14.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
4
Erwin Wandl (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 50
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
3:1
14.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
4
Johann Reiter (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 52
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
1:3
05.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
3
Josef Pollhammer (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 847 ± 58
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
05.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
3
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 883 ± 54
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
1:3
23.01.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
1
Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 48
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
23.01.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
1
Daniel Haider (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 49
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
3:1
29.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
9
Christopher Moro (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 63
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
3:0
29.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
9
Laura Riedl (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 64
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
29.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
9
Dominik Fadljevic (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 52
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
3:1
20.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
8
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Mair (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 77
3:0
20.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
8
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Günter Leitzenberger (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 662 ± 53
3:0
16.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
7
Lorenz Rauscher (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 997 ± 49
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
3:1
16.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
7
Sebastian Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 60
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
30.10.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
6
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Maximilian Elias Wirlitsch (WLFG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 369 ± 51
3:1
30.10.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
6
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Thomas Purrer (WLFG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 45
0:3
23.10.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
5
Franz Köbrunner (SGRV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 485 ± 66
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
23.10.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
5
Simon Neudorfer (SGRV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 725 ± 52
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
1:3
16.10.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
4
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
David-Francisc Kis (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 552 ± 87
3:0
16.10.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
4
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Erwin Wandl (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 50
3:1
25.09.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
1
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Daniel Haider (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 49
3:0
25.09.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
1
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Gerald Wiesner (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 648 ± 50
3:1
25.09.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
1
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 48
2:3
30.01.2018
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Tobias Spießberger (ALMÜ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 836 ± 52
1:3
30.01.2018
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Moritz Hödl (ALMÜ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 700 ± 53
3:1
16.01.2018
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Fabian Pfau (MOND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 206 ± 56
3:0
16.01.2018
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Robert Mayerhofer (MOND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 644 ± 56
3:2
01.12.2017
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
1
9
Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1071 ± 49
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
3:0
01.12.2017
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
1
9
Johannes Kalss (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 51
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
3:0
21.11.2017
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
1
8
Flo Daxner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Stefan Radinger (SGWS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 958 ± 53
1:3
21.11.2017
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
1
8
Flo Daxner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Michael Limberger (SGWS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 64
1:3
21.11.2017
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
1
8
Flo Daxner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Karl Wegenschimmel (SGWS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 50
0:3
14.11.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Johann Rastinger (ISCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 435 ± 70
3:0
14.11.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Klaus Wagner (ISCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 607 ± 56
3:0
14.11.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Hermann Witzlsteiner (ISCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 558 ± 55
3:0
06.11.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Christian Kragl (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 774 ± 47
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
0:3
06.11.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Phillip Zauner (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 51
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
3:0
06.11.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Thomas Schupfer (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 578 ± 59
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
0:3
31.10.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Marco Schuster (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 661 ± 56
3:0
31.10.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Laura Riedl (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 623 ± 59
3:1
24.10.2017
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
1
4
Flo Daxner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 52
0:3
24.10.2017
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
1
4
Flo Daxner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Michael Stötzer (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1203 ± 50
2:3
24.10.2017
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
1
4
Flo Daxner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Florian Mayr (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1010 ± 55
2:3
20.10.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Moritz Hödl (ALMÜ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 700 ± 53
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
3:1
20.10.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Marie - Sophie Treml (ALMÜ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 357 ± 54
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
0:3
10.10.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Andreas Trausner (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
1:3
10.10.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Franz Xaver Beiskammer (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 611 ± 65
3:0
10.10.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Gerhard Raffelsberger (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 793 ± 54
3:1
03.10.2017
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
1
1
Flo Daxner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Markus Schenk (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 789 ± 63
3:2
03.10.2017
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
1
1
Flo Daxner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Karl Pesendorfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 868 ± 55
3:2
03.10.2017
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
1
1
Flo Daxner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 64
-
Stefan Kronberger (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 755 ± 56
1:3
07.04.2017
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
11
Flo Daxner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Andreas Roitner (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1147 ± 59
2:3
07.04.2017
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
11
Flo Daxner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Bernhard Lang (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1301 ± 51
0:3
16.03.2017
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
8
Erich Möseneder (BACH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1376 ± 51
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
3:0
16.03.2017
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
8
Roland Fugger (BACH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1414 ± 50
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
3:0
07.03.2017
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Rene Leeb (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 71
0:3
07.03.2017
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Martin Witzelsteiner (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 58
2:3
07.03.2017
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Ferdinand Leimer (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 345 ± 115
3:0
14.02.2017
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Michael Lichtenegger (GOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 951 ± 65
2:3
14.02.2017
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Herwig Weinknecht (GOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 713 ± 78
3:1
24.01.2017
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Pascal Humer (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 779 ± 57
0:3
24.01.2017
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Manuel Schmidberger (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 61
3:2
17.01.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
1
Flo Daxner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Helmut Schlosser (NEUK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1068 ± 53
1:3
17.01.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
1
Flo Daxner (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Josef Pollhammer (NEUK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 57
2:3
16.12.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
11
Werner Löberbauer (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1167 ± 54
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
3:0
16.12.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
11
Bernhard Lang (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1301 ± 51
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
3:0
28.11.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Lukas Stüger (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 945 ± 42
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
3:1
28.11.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Karl Schwaiger (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 828 ± 60
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
1:3
22.11.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Klaus Wagner (ISCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 638 ± 59
3:1
22.11.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Johann Rastinger (ISCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 566 ± 63
3:0
25.10.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
5
Flo Daxner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Christian Bucek (SGSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1286 ± 50
1:3
25.10.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
5
Flo Daxner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Walter Eichinger (SGSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1092 ± 65
0:3
25.10.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
5
Flo Daxner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Christian Butz (SGSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1534 ± 56
0:3
11.10.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
3
Flo Daxner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Reinhold Ebenführer (VISA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 57
0:3
11.10.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
3
Flo Daxner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
David Josef Wimmer (VISA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1196 ± 54
1:3
03.10.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Kevin Maier (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 754 ± 70
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
3:2
03.10.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Martin Rebhan (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 832 ± 58
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
3:2
08.04.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
10
Flo Daxner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 72
-
Andreas Steiner (GASP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1482 ± 50
0:3
08.04.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
10
Flo Daxner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 72
-
Thomas Duftschmid (GASP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1176 ± 53
0:3
01.04.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
9
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 72
-
Hermann Witzlsteiner (ISCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 650 ± 58
3:0
01.04.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
9
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 72
-
Franz-Xaver Sunkler (ISCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 542 ± 64
3:0
01.04.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
9
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 72
-
Leo Stampfer (ISCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 686 ± 61
1:3
25.11.2015
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Hermann Witzlsteiner (ISCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 650 ± 58
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 72
3:2
25.11.2015
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Ferdinand Leimer (ISCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 348 ± 94
-
Flo Daxner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 72
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy