XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
KELK
LIEB
NLUD
SGFU
SGLV
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA5
BKLR3
DSFE5
KELK4
LIEB2
NLUD3
SGFU3
SGLV11
VELD13
VILL4
VÖLK8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Marko Pandel
(
RC-Graph
), 110 matches, 28 wins, 82 losses, winning percentage: 25,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
1. Klasse West (2011/2012)
2.Klasse West (2015/2016)
2.Klasse West (2013/2014)
3.Klasse Mitte (2014/2015)
Unterliga West (2018/2019)
Unterliga West (2015/2016)
Unterliga West (2014/2015)
Unterliga West (2013/2014)
Unterliga West (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Alperth Erwin
Bader Sandro
Begusch Claudio
Begusch Jennifer
Binter Albert
Feuerabend Bettina
Flecker Alfred
Gallob Thomas
Gfrerer Harald
Gietler Helmut
Groinig Andreas
Hofer Christian
Hofmeister Siegfried
Infantolino Davide
Jammer Mario
Jesenko Harald
Jonke Arthur
Kelemen Sandor
Kelih Tjasa
Kofler Herbert
Kusternik Helmut
Lenz Ingo
Malle Florian
Mekul Dominik
Melcher Jakob
Müller Heinz
Obernosterer Philipp
Pacher Werner
Pagitz Walter
Pirker Dietmar
Pirker Michael
Plessl Gerhard
Podbregar Armando
Podlipnik Josef
Polzer David Philip
Prett Tobias
Puggl Mathias
Puggl Simone
Raffelsberger Christian
Rassinger Robert
Rikanovic Dragan
Rom Theodor
Rust Oswald
Sauer Heinrich
Schachner Peter
Scheriau Lisa
Scheriau Michael
Schnabl Karl-Heinz
Schrattenholzer Lukas
Schreier Georg
Schätzer Horst
Seywald Adolf
Simon Alexander
Simonjak Marko
Sornig Armin
Sparouz Egmont
Spitzer Primus
Strohmaier Harald
Strohmayer Sarah
Stubner Peter
Teuffenbach Oliver
Teuffenbach Robbie
Treiber Konrad
Urschitz David
Vouk Christian
Vouk Thomas
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Weber Hans-Peter
Weinstich Dieter
Zwischenberger Raphael
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
DSFA
DSFE
DSVE
OSSI
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
WOBE
all
W
L
15.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
7
Marko Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 137
-
Horst Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1440 ± 45
0:3
15.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
7
Marko Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 137
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1227 ± 44
0:3
04.02.2016
Unterliga West
2
3
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 54
0:3
04.02.2016
Unterliga West
2
3
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
-
Jakob Melcher (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 53
0:3
04.02.2016
Unterliga West
2
3
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 53
0:3
26.01.2016
Unterliga West
2
1
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
-
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1398 ± 54
0:3
26.01.2016
Unterliga West
2
1
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1327 ± 53
0:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Marko Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Marko Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 900 ± 49
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Armin Sornig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 45
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Marko Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
-
Thomas Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1630 ± 50
0:3
13.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
7
Tobias Prett (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 45
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
1:3
13.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
7
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
3:1
13.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
7
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1267 ± 55
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
3:0
05.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
6
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
2:3
05.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
6
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 54
1:3
04.12.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
11
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 90
-
Jennifer Begusch (DSFE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 432 ± 57
3:0
04.12.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
11
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 90
-
Lisa Scheriau (DSFE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 59
3:0
04.12.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
11
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 90
-
Marko Simonjak (DSFE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 351 ± 68
3:0
28.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 70
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 90
3:2
28.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
Harald Strohmaier (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 51
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 90
1:3
28.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
Helmut Kusternik (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 910 ± 51
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 90
2:3
09.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
3
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 90
-
Davide Infantolino (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1819 ± 65
0:3
09.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
3
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 90
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1389 ± 41
0:3
21.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
4
Jakob Melcher (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 69
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 79
3:0
21.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
4
Simone Puggl (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1141 ± 88
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 79
2:3
21.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
4
Mathias Puggl (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 47
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 79
1:3
03.02.2014
Unterliga West
2
3
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1307 ± 55
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 79
3:1
03.02.2014
Unterliga West
2
3
David Urschitz (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1399 ± 56
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 79
3:0
24.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
4
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 79
-
Robert Rassinger (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1022 ± 71
1:3
24.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
4
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 79
-
Mathias Puggl (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 47
3:1
24.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
4
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 79
-
Primus Spitzer (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1508 ± 59
2:3
26.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
1
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 79
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 49
3:2
26.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
1
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 79
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
26.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
1
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 79
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
14.03.2013
Unterliga West
2
7
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
-
Sarah Strohmayer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1443 ± 43
0:3
08.03.2013
Unterliga West
2
6
Armando Podbregar (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1569 ± 51
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
3:0
08.03.2013
Unterliga West
2
6
Harald Gfrerer (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1588 ± 51
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
3:2
28.02.2013
Unterliga West
2
5
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
-
David Urschitz (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1502 ± 53
0:3
28.02.2013
Unterliga West
2
5
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
-
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1460 ± 51
2:3
28.02.2013
Unterliga West
2
5
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1491 ± 53
0:3
23.02.2013
Unterliga West
2
4
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1386 ± 51
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
3:1
23.02.2013
Unterliga West
2
4
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1465 ± 48
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
3:0
07.02.2013
Unterliga West
2
3
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
-
Tjasa Kelih (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 43
1:3
07.02.2013
Unterliga West
2
3
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
-
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1699 ± 59
0:3
07.02.2013
Unterliga West
2
3
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1455 ± 45
1:3
23.01.2013
Unterliga West
2
2
Alexander Simon (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1382 ± 52
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
2:3
23.01.2013
Unterliga West
2
2
Oswald Rust (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1421 ± 49
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
3:0
23.01.2013
Unterliga West
2
2
Harald Jesenko (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1711 ± 56
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
3:1
24.01.2013
Unterliga West
2
1
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
-
Dominik Mekul (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1436 ± 51
1:3
19.11.2012
Unterliga West
1
9
Mario Jammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1424 ± 51
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
3:2
19.11.2012
Unterliga West
1
9
Peter Stubner (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1350 ± 61
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
3:0
15.11.2012
Unterliga West
1
8
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1510 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2012
Unterliga West
1
8
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
-
Peter Schachner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1517 ± 51
0:3
09.11.2012
Unterliga West
1
7
Sarah Strohmayer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1443 ± 43
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
3:0
09.11.2012
Unterliga West
1
7
Herbert Kofler (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1464 ± 66
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
3:0
09.11.2012
Unterliga West
1
7
Christian Vouk (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1396 ± 51
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
3:0
01.11.2012
Unterliga West
1
6
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
-
Armando Podbregar (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1569 ± 51
0:3
01.11.2012
Unterliga West
1
6
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
-
Harald Gfrerer (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1588 ± 51
0:3
28.09.2012
Unterliga West
1
1
Theodor Rom (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1463 ± 53
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
3:2
28.09.2012
Unterliga West
1
1
Andreas Groinig (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1645 ± 55
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
3:0
28.09.2012
Unterliga West
1
1
Dominik Mekul (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1436 ± 51
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1216 ± 67
1:3
26.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
9
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 52
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
26.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
9
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1201 ± 43
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
0:3
26.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
9
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 51
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:2
22.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 56
0:3
22.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Konrad Treiber (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 64
3:0
22.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Ingo Lenz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1353 ± 53
3:1
15.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
15.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1336 ± 54
3:0
15.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Christian Hofer (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1394 ± 56
0:3
01.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
5
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 56
2:3
01.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
5
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
1:3
01.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
5
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 59
3:2
24.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1483 ± 49
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
24.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1225 ± 58
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
24.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1536 ± 43
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
09.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
3
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1166 ± 58
2:3
09.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
3
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1035 ± 55
3:1
09.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
3
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Dietmar Pirker (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1092 ± 64
3:2
03.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
03.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
Michael Scheriau (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1441 ± 54
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
03.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1545 ± 53
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:2
26.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
1
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1328 ± 53
0:3
26.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
1
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Raphael Zwischenberger (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1464 ± 51
0:3
26.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
1
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1490 ± 53
1:3
24.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
9
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1201 ± 43
3:1
24.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
9
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 52
1:3
24.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
9
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 51
0:3
16.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
Ingo Lenz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1353 ± 53
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:2
16.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
Konrad Treiber (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 64
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
0:3
16.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
Arthur Jonke (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 56
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
Christian Hofer (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1394 ± 56
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1336 ± 54
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
25.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
5
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 56
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
25.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
25.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
5
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 59
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:1
20.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
4
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1225 ± 58
3:1
20.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
4
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Peter Schachner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
4
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1483 ± 49
0:3
10.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
3
Heinz Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1166 ± 58
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
10.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
3
Werner Pacher (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1260 ± 55
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:1
10.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
3
Dietmar Pirker (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1092 ± 64
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
2:3
06.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
2
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1545 ± 53
0:3
06.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
2
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
2
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Michael Scheriau (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1441 ± 54
0:3
01.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
1
Raphael Zwischenberger (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1464 ± 51
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
01.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
1
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1328 ± 53
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
0:3
01.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
1
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1490 ± 53
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy