XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
KAPF
KRMÜ
OLYM
OTGU
SGBB
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Damen Eröffnungsturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
Herren Eröffnungsturnier
Herren Grunddurchgang
League
1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr
1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst
2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
2. Damen-Bundesliga Herbst
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BEBU2
KAPF1
KRMÜ1
OLYM1
OTGU2
BAAC1
VORD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Denise Kopeinig
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 21 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 38,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst (2019/2020)
1. Klasse West (2019/2020)
2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr (2019/2020)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Alexandru Dorotheea
Aschenwald Stefan
Bartuschek Ingrid
Binder Herwig
Brigola Bernhard
Djordjevic Natasa
Doujak Michael
Freithofnig Raimund
Ganselmayer Michaela
Haas Daniela
Jammer Mario
Kleindienst Lukas
Kröpfl Markus
Kummer Helmut
Köfer Franz
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Lenz Ingo
Maier Lena
Maier Manfred
Murauer Christine
Mörtl Michael
Neudert Bernd
Oschwaut Andreas
Piros Rita
Polzer David Philip
Prasch Christoph
Promberger Lena
Prosen Verena
Pöll Elena
Raffelsberger Christian
Rainer Noah
Rasse Anna
Rossmann Lukas
Rösner Verena
Schuster Sophie
Schätzer Evelyn
Schätzer Gerald
Segula Kiara
Steinbacher Claudia
Stubner Peter
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra
Teuffenbach Oliver
Tihak Edina
Österreicher Kristina
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BEBU
BKLR
DSFA
KRMÜ
KÖTT
OBERP
OLYM
OSSI
OTGU
PAUL
SEEB
SGAM
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
SPIT
THMA
URBA
VELD
VILL
VORD
VÖLM
all
W
L
07.03.2020
2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
1
7
6:
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 969 ± 62
3:0
07.03.2020
2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
1
6
6:
Ingrid Bartuschek (OTGU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 929 ± 127
-
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
0:3
07.03.2020
2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
1
6
3:
Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 59
-
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
1:3
07.03.2020
2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
1
7
2:
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Verena Prosen (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 67
3:0
06.03.2020
1. Klasse West
2
6
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1197 ± 57
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
3:0
06.03.2020
1. Klasse West
2
6
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 58
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
3:0
06.03.2020
1. Klasse West
2
6
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 81
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
3:0
28.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
5
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 55
1:3
28.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
5
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 56
3:2
07.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
3
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1260 ± 55
0:3
07.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
3
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Christoph Prasch (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 62
2:3
07.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
3
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Bernhard Brigola (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 64
3:0
21.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
2
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1148 ± 58
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
1:3
21.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
2
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 59
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
3:1
24.01.2020
1. Klasse West
2
1
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Mario Jammer (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1243 ± 57
0:3
24.01.2020
1. Klasse West
2
1
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
1:3
24.01.2020
1. Klasse West
2
1
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Peter Stubner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 58
0:3
19.01.2020
2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
1
3
6:
Christine Murauer (KRMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 987 ± 56
-
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
0:3
19.01.2020
2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
1
3
3:
Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1404 ± 64
-
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
3:1
18.01.2020
2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
1
1
5:
Rita Piros (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1469 ± 54
-
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
3:0
18.01.2020
2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
1
2
4:
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1573 ± 56
1:3
18.01.2020
2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
1
1
1:
Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1560 ± 63
-
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
3:2
18.01.2020
2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
1
2
1:
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Elena Pöll (VORD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1503 ± 58
0:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Michael Doujak (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 68
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
0:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 683 ± 65
3:0
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 64
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
2:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 55
3:2
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 66
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
3:1
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 60
3:2
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1320 ± 60
1:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel C - max. 1600 RC-Punkte
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 58
0:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Damen Einzel offen
Anna Rasse (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 70
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
1:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Damen Einzel offen
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1514 ± 55
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
3:1
06.12.2019
1. Klasse West
1
9
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1345 ± 66
0:3
06.12.2019
1. Klasse West
1
9
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1185 ± 62
1:3
23.11.2019
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst
1
7
Sophie Schuster (OBERP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1659 ± 62
-
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
3:0
23.11.2019
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst
1
8
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Claudia Steinbacher (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1673 ± 57
0:3
23.11.2019
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst
1
8
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Lena Promberger (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1591 ± 59
2:3
23.11.2019
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst
1
7
Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1844 ± 59
-
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
3:0
09.11.2019
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Damen Einzel A
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1039 ± 64
W
09.11.2019
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Damen Einzel A
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Lena Maier (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1226 ± 64
W
09.11.2019
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Damen Einzel A
Kiara Segula (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1558 ± 54
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
L
09.11.2019
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel D 1200
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1260 ± 55
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
L
09.11.2019
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel C 1400
Helmut Kummer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 65
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
W
09.11.2019
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel C 1400
Noah Rainer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1421 ± 67
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
L
08.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
6
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1197 ± 57
1:3
08.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
6
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 58
0:3
08.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
6
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 81
3:0
18.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
4
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Anna Rasse (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 70
1:3
18.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
4
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1134 ± 57
3:2
18.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
4
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
-
Daniela Haas (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 935 ± 79
3:0
26.09.2019
1. Klasse West
1
1
Peter Stubner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 58
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
3:0
26.09.2019
1. Klasse West
1
1
Mario Jammer (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1243 ± 57
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
3:1
26.09.2019
1. Klasse West
1
1
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy