XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BBRZ
BSVL
DUFO
ERNS
FLOR
FREI
FROB
HAHO
PETT
SAXE
SGRS
SGSS
SROH
STKI
URIE
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
UNIQA-Herren-TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
Round
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
Finale
Team
BBRZ1
BSVL2
DUFO1
ERNS1
ERNS2
ERNS3
FLOR1
FREI2
FROB4
HAHO1
HAHO2
PETT2
SAXE2
SGRS1
SGSS1
SROH1
STKI1
URIE1
WELS5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Cup
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
151 Landesliga - Damen - He...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/...
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
BBRZ
BSVL
DUFO
ERNS
FLOR
FREI
FROB
HAHO
PETT
SAXE
SGRS
SGSS
SROH
STKI
URIE
WELS
[alle]
SGSS1
BBRZ1
FLOR1
ERNS1
URIE1
STKI1
SROH1
SGRS1
DUFO1
HAHO1
BSVL2
PETT2
SAXE2
ERNS2
HAHO2
FREI2
ERNS3
FROB4
WELS5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 14.01.2019-18.01.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Thu.
17.01.2019 19:30
SROH1
-
SGSS1
8:5
VS Reichenau
Tobias Brandstetter
Raphael Mühlbacher
3:0
Stefan Stockhammer
Andreas Tenhalter
2:3
Reinhold Eibensteiner
Alexander Kroiss
3:2
Michael Weinhengst
Rafael Fesel
1:3
Michael Weinhengst
/
Reinhold Eibensteiner
Rafael Fesel
/
Alexander Kroiss
1:3
Tobias Brandstetter
Andreas Tenhalter
3:2
Stefan Stockhammer
Raphael Mühlbacher
3:0
Michael Weinhengst
Alexander Kroiss
0:3
Reinhold Eibensteiner
Rafael Fesel
3:2
Tobias Brandstetter
/
Stefan Stockhammer
Andreas Tenhalter
/
Raphael Mühlbacher
3:2
Michael Weinhengst
Andreas Tenhalter
0:3
Tobias Brandstetter
Rafael Fesel
3:0
Stefan Stockhammer
Alexander Kroiss
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Tue.
15.01.2019 19:15
WELS5
-
ERNS1
10:0
Sporthalle Vogelweide
Marian Florin Marica
Josef Krempl
3:1
David Huber
Günter Bauer jun.
3:1
Rudolf Bräuml
Michael Pumberger
3:0
Ernst Hable
Thomas Wandrak
3:1
Ernst Hable
/
Marian Florin Marica
Thomas Wandrak
/
Josef Krempl
3:1
Marian Florin Marica
Günter Bauer jun.
3:0
David Huber
Josef Krempl
3:0
Ernst Hable
Michael Pumberger
3:0
Rudolf Bräuml
Thomas Wandrak
3:0
David Huber
/
Rudolf Bräuml
Günter Bauer jun.
/
Michael Pumberger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Thu.
17.01.2019 19:00
BBRZ1
-
SAXE2
7:8
VS 10 Grillparzerschule
Günter Daschill
Walter Hintersteiner
0:3
Claus Durstewitz
Jürgen Schlager
3:1
Johann Wieser
Konrad Hennerbichler
3:0
Michael Trnka
Helmut Freynhofer
0:3
Claus Durstewitz
/
Johann Wieser
Walter Hintersteiner
/
Jürgen Schlager
3:1
Claus Durstewitz
Walter Hintersteiner
3:1
Günter Daschill
Jürgen Schlager
0:3
Johann Wieser
Helmut Freynhofer
0:3
Michael Trnka
Konrad Hennerbichler
3:1
Michael Trnka
/
Günter Daschill
Helmut Freynhofer
/
Konrad Hennerbichler
0:3
Claus Durstewitz
Helmut Freynhofer
1:3
Michael Trnka
Walter Hintersteiner
0:3
Johann Wieser
Jürgen Schlager
3:0
Günter Daschill
Konrad Hennerbichler
3:1
Claus Durstewitz
/
Günter Daschill
Helmut Freynhofer
/
Walter Hintersteiner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
18.01.2019 19:30
BSVL2
-
DUFO1
4:8
Berufsschule Linz 8
Markus Grohmann
David Simonik
0:3
Siegfried Brunner
Peter Leisch
3:0
Peter Rieser
Robert Walter Auberger
3:0
Markus Rieser
Michael Angerbauer
0:3
Markus Rieser
/
Markus Grohmann
Michael Angerbauer
/
Peter Leisch
1:3
Siegfried Brunner
David Simonik
1:3
Markus Grohmann
Peter Leisch
3:2
Peter Rieser
Michael Angerbauer
2:3
Markus Rieser
Robert Walter Auberger
2:3
Siegfried Brunner
/
Peter Rieser
Robert Walter Auberger
/
David Simonik
1:3
Siegfried Brunner
Michael Angerbauer
3:0
Markus Rieser
David Simonik
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy