XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DWEL
EBBE
FROB
MARC
POSL
PUCK
VÖLI
WELS
WILH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DWEL4
EBBE4
FROB9
MARC3
POSL1
PUCK3
VÖLI7
WELS11
WILH2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Pree
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 23 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 67,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE (2023/2024)
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Arora Harshit
Bauernfeind Daniel
Berlesreiter Günter
Brandstätter Hanspeter
Glück Uwe
Großauer Hermann
Gruber Rudolf
Göttfert Reinhold
Göttfert Reinhold Wolfgang
Hackl Markus
Hanner Joachim
Heindl Rudolf
Helpferer Dominik
Hirsch Lothar
Holzinger Gerhard
Kastner Matthias
Koturovic Miladin
Kössler Andreas
Liu Felix
Nerer Patrik
Pelzeder Joachim
Plomberger Tobias
Reichl Elias
Reisinger Manuel
Ritzberger Günther
Roiser Berthold
Rostamza Aida
Schauer Lukas
Wernsdorfer Harald
Wiesmair Fritz
Wippel Matthias
players of all clubs
DWEL
FROB
POSL
PUCK
RACK
SPHO
VÖLI
WELS
WILH
all
W
L
05.04.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
9
11:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 951 ± 63
2:3
05.04.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
9
6:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Patrik Nerer (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 85
0:3
05.04.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
9
2:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Elias Reichl (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 733 ± 60
3:2
22.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
8
11:
Berthold Roiser (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 58
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
2:3
22.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
8
8:
Joachim Pelzeder (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 63
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
1:3
22.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
8
4:
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 66
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
3:0
15.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
7
9:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Harshit Arora (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 808 ± 75
3:1
15.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
7
3:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Aida Rostamza (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 664 ± 60
3:1
06.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
6
12:
Hanspeter Brandstätter (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 59
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
0:3
06.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
6
9:
Uwe Glück (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 393 ± 127
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
0:3
06.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
6
4:
Lothar Hirsch (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 727 ± 63
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
1:3
02.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
11:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
0:3
02.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
8:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Matthias Wippel (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 685 ± 60
3:1
02.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
4:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Hermann Großauer (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 61
3:0
23.01.2024
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
1
Joachim Hanner (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 943 ± 76
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
0:3
23.01.2024
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
1
Harald Wernsdorfer (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 907 ± 57
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
2:3
11.12.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
9
Matthias Kastner (RACK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1069 ± 68
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
3:2
11.12.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
9
Markus Hackl (RACK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1248 ± 85
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
3:1
11.12.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
9
Manuel Reisinger (RACK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 70
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
3:0
07.12.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
8
Daniel Pree (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 859 ± 53
0:3
07.12.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
8
Daniel Pree (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Felix Liu (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 50
2:3
07.12.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
8
Daniel Pree (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Reinhold Göttfert (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 60
1:3
30.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
11:
Rudolf Heindl (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 57
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
1:3
30.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
8:
Lukas Schauer (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 66
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
1:3
30.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
4:
Aida Rostamza (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 664 ± 60
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
0:3
24.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
8:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Hanspeter Brandstätter (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 59
3:1
24.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
4:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Günter Berlesreiter (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 66
3:0
10.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
9:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Rudolf Gruber (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 619 ± 73
3:0
10.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
4:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Miladin Koturovic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 63
3:1
20.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
9:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Fritz Wiesmair (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 426 ± 98
3:0
20.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
4:
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Gerhard Holzinger (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 726 ± 65
3:0
11.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
13:
Günther Ritzberger (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 365 ± 88
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
0:3
11.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
7:
Dominik Helpferer (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 133
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
0:3
11.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
2:
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy