XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
ATTG
GSCH
MOND
PFAN
RÜST
SGEB
SPGI
SYPA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALMÜ1
ATTG2
GSCH1
MOND1
PFAN2
RÜST3
SGEB4
SPGI2
SYPA2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALMÜ
ATTG
GSCH
MOND
PFAN
RÜST
SGEB
SPGI
SYPA
[alle]
ALMÜ1
MOND1
GSCH1
PFAN2
SPGI2
ATTG2
SYPA2
RÜST3
SGEB4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut, Leg 1, Round 7 (duration: 21.11.2022-26.11.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Tue.
22.11.2022 19:30
GSCH1
-
ATTG2
8:3
VS Gschwandt
Markus Eder
Georg Mayr
3:2
Franz Mayrhofer
Johann Steinbichler
0:3
Alexander Pühringer
August Bürgler
3:0
Michael Hauer
Josef Klausecker
3:0
Michael Hauer
/
Markus Eder
Johann Steinbichler
/
Georg Mayr
3:1
Markus Eder
Johann Steinbichler
3:0
Franz Mayrhofer
Georg Mayr
2:3
Michael Hauer
August Bürgler
3:0
Alexander Pühringer
Josef Klausecker
3:2
Alexander Pühringer
/
Franz Mayrhofer
Josef Klausecker
/
August Bürgler
1:3
Michael Hauer
Johann Steinbichler
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Fri.
25.11.2022 19:00
SYPA2
-
RÜST3
8:2
Sporthalle Laakirchen
Walter Neuhofer
Werner Reichenfelser
3:1
Werner Löberbauer
Günther Steinbruckner
3:0
Franz Pesendorfer
Martin Motz
3:0
Herbert Lahninger
Martin Humer
2:3
Werner Löberbauer
/
Walter Neuhofer
Martin Humer
/
Werner Reichenfelser
0:3
Werner Löberbauer
Werner Reichenfelser
3:2
Walter Neuhofer
Günther Steinbruckner
3:1
Franz Pesendorfer
Martin Humer
3:2
Herbert Lahninger
Martin Motz
3:2
Herbert Lahninger
/
Franz Pesendorfer
Günther Steinbruckner
/
Martin Motz
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Fri.
25.11.2022 19:30
PFAN2
-
SPGI2
8:6
VS Pfandl
Jonas Streibl
Claus Schaffelner
1:3
Felix Sams
Andreas Achleitner
1:3
Reinhard Span
Martin Witzelsteiner
1:3
Franz Streibl
Alfred Oberbeck
0:3
Reinhard Span
/
Franz Streibl
Martin Witzelsteiner
/
Alfred Oberbeck
3:0
Felix Sams
Claus Schaffelner
3:0
Jonas Streibl
Andreas Achleitner
3:0
Reinhard Span
Alfred Oberbeck
2:3
Franz Streibl
Martin Witzelsteiner
3:0
Felix Sams
/
Jonas Streibl
Andreas Achleitner
/
Claus Schaffelner
1:3
Felix Sams
Alfred Oberbeck
3:0
Franz Streibl
Claus Schaffelner
3:2
Reinhard Span
Andreas Achleitner
3:1
Jonas Streibl
Martin Witzelsteiner
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Mon.
21.11.2022 19:30
SGEB4
-
MOND1
8:2
NMS Ebensee
Alfred Zuk
Hubert Gassner
3:1
Herbert Riedler
Alfred Ebner
3:2
Elisabeth Mayr
Gerhard Gasztonyi
3:0
Rudolf Moser
Stefan Eder
3:0
Herbert Riedler
/
Elisabeth Mayr
Alfred Ebner
/
Stefan Eder
3:2
Alfred Zuk
Alfred Ebner
0:3
Herbert Riedler
Hubert Gassner
3:0
Rudolf Moser
Gerhard Gasztonyi
3:1
Elisabeth Mayr
Stefan Eder
1:3
Rudolf Moser
/
Alfred Zuk
Gerhard Gasztonyi
/
Hubert Gassner
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy