XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FRO
POS
UTT
UWK
VST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FRO2
POS5
POS6
UTT5
UWK2
VST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Aries Wolf
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 5 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 11,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ennstal (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adelwöhrer Karl
Aster Kilian
Bauer Daniel
Baumgartner Emilia
Feilenreiter Thomas
Forstner Tobias
Fritz Gerhard
Gangl Daniel
Gaugl Lukas
Graf Fabian
Hackl Jakob
Halmdienst Felix
Handl Rudolf
Hansche Jonas
Hubmann Michael
Hubner Gerhard
Inzinger Heinz
Kleewein Gerald
Koller Marcel
Köchl Sabrina
Langreiter Hans-Jörg
Leitold Walfried
Mayr Stefan
Pichler Marcel
Planitzer Markus
Rabko Hans-Jürgen
Reisinger Sebastian
Reiter Selina
Resch Marco
Schiester Andreas
Schweinegger Hans
Smajlovic Dzenan
Stangl Oliver
Steiner Günter
Swoboda Manuel
Tiefengraber Bernd
Trafella Markus
Treschnitzer Christopher
Walcher Jürgen
Wölfler Paulina
players of all clubs
BEBU
HTTC
KAPF
LGW
LIZ
MTE
SDG
SGAA
TROF
UNZ
VOR
WOER
all
W
L
30.01.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
11
Hans Schweinegger (VOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 836 ± 62
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:2
12.03.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
10
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Daniel Bauer (SDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 61
0:3
30.01.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
11
Hans-Jörg Langreiter (VOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 699 ± 74
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:1
12.03.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
10
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Jürgen Walcher (SDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 745 ± 62
0:3
30.01.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
11
Bernd Tiefengraber (VOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 742 ± 70
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:2
30.01.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
8
Andreas Schiester (MTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 56
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
12.03.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
7
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Christopher Treschnitzer (SGAA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 64
1:3
12.03.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
9
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Gerald Kleewein (WOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 999 ± 57
0:3
30.01.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
8
Walfried Leitold (MTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 851 ± 67
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
12.03.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
7
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Marco Resch (SGAA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 691 ± 64
1:3
12.03.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
9
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Heinz Inzinger (WOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 77
1:3
19.02.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
6
Markus Trafella (SGAA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1047 ± 60
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
19.02.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
5
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Tobias Forstner (SGAA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 296 ± 82
1:3
19.02.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
6
Markus Planitzer (SGAA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 77
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
19.02.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
5
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Kilian Aster (SGAA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 306 ± 86
0:3
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 309 ± 59
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:2
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Dzenan Smajlovic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 204 ± 66
0:3
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Marcel Pichler (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 69 ± 77
3:0
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Fabian Graf (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 218 ± 67
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
2:3
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Marcel Koller (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 168 ± 71
3:0
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 64
0:3
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Jonas Hansche (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 699 ± 62
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
13.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 Nord
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Oliver Stangl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 366 ± 56
2:3
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
1
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Stefan Mayr (TROF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 65
0:3
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
2
Hans-Jürgen Rabko (HTTC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 945 ± 62
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
12.03.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
3
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Karl Adelwöhrer (WOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 882 ± 75
0:3
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
1
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Daniel Gangl (TROF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 69
0:3
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
2
Michael Hubmann (HTTC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 877 ± 73
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
12.03.2022
1. Klasse Ennstal
2
3
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Gerhard Fritz (WOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 671 ± 71
1:3
02.10.2021
1. Klasse Ennstal
1
10
Daniel Bauer (SDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 61
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
02.10.2021
1. Klasse Ennstal
1
10
Selina Reiter (SDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 91 ± 91
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
2:3
02.10.2021
1. Klasse Ennstal
1
10
Thomas Feilenreiter (SDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 866 ± 61
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
09.11.2021
1. Klasse Ennstal
1
9
Günter Steiner (WOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 64
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
09.11.2021
1. Klasse Ennstal
1
9
Gerald Kleewein (WOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 999 ± 57
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U13 Nord
Jakob Hackl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 264 ± 104
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U13 Nord
Paulina Wölfler (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 329 ± 80
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:1
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U13 Nord
Felix Halmdienst (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 257 ± 92
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:1
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U13 Nord
Aries Wolf (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
-
Emilia Baumgartner (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 249 ± 72
3:0
02.10.2021
1. Klasse Ennstal
1
1
Rudolf Handl (TROF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 696 ± 108
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:2
02.10.2021
1. Klasse Ennstal
1
3
Gerhard Hubner (WOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 70
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
02.10.2021
1. Klasse Ennstal
1
1
Stefan Mayr (TROF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 65
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:0
02.10.2021
1. Klasse Ennstal
1
3
Sabrina Köchl (WOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 512 ± 131
-
Aries Wolf (LIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 174 ± 70
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy