XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
VST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
ATS3
ATS4
FRO1
FRO2
IND8
LAS3
LAS4
MUEN8
POS5
POS6
UTT5
UWK2
VST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[alle]
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
VST
[alle]
FRO1
FRO2
UWK2
VST2
ATS3
LAS3
ATS4
LAS4
POS5
UTT5
POS6
MUEN8
IND8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Klasse Graz, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 18.10.2021-22.10.2021)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Mon.
18.10.2021 19:00
POS6
-
IND8
3:6
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Elke Zechmann
Bärbel Unger
0:3
Robin Felber
Lino Grill
1:3
Raphael Zechmann
Georg Halatsch
3:2
Robin Felber
/
Raphael Zechmann
Lino Grill
/
Georg Halatsch
3:2
Robin Felber
Bärbel Unger
0:3
Elke Zechmann
Georg Halatsch
0:3
Raphael Zechmann
Lino Grill
1:3
Robin Felber
Georg Halatsch
3:2
Raphael Zechmann
Bärbel Unger
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Mon.
18.10.2021 19:00
FRO1
-
LAS4
7:0
Sporthalle Frohnleiten
Maximilian Tödtling
Fred Wegerer
3:0
Wolfgang Scheibl
Horst Watzka
3:1
Christoph Tödtling
Hannes Bartol
3:0
Maximilian Tödtling
/
Christoph Tödtling
Fred Wegerer
/
Hannes Bartol
3:2
Maximilian Tödtling
Horst Watzka
3:2
Christoph Tödtling
Fred Wegerer
3:0
Wolfgang Scheibl
Hannes Bartol
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Tue.
19.10.2021 18:30
UWK2
-
LAS3
2:6
Unionhalle
Markus Schneider
Silvia Schuchlenz
2:3
Raimund Kainz
Manfred Kreutzer
3:0
Iris Wascher
Christian Cvetko
2:3
Raimund Kainz
/
Iris Wascher
Silvia Schuchlenz
/
Christian Cvetko
1:3
Raimund Kainz
Silvia Schuchlenz
2:3
Markus Schneider
Christian Cvetko
1:3
Iris Wascher
Manfred Kreutzer
3:0
Raimund Kainz
Christian Cvetko
2:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Fri.
22.10.2021 18:30
ATS4
-
VST2
7:0
Stadion Eggenberg
Florian Schweighofer
Florian Penz
3:0
Emil Pop
Clemens Wurzinger
3:0
Mario Hladicz
Matthias Preis
3:1
Florian Schweighofer
/
Mario Hladicz
Florian Penz
/
Matthias Preis
3:0
Emil Pop
Florian Penz
3:0
Florian Schweighofer
Matthias Preis
3:0
Mario Hladicz
Clemens Wurzinger
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Mon.
18.10.2021 19:00
POS5
-
MUEN8
1:6
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Franz Pucher
Elmar Sulzgruber
1:3
Robert Kerschbaum
Nicky Stojakovic
0:3
Egon Baltz
Milica Jovanovic
0:3
Franz Pucher
/
Robert Kerschbaum
Nicky Stojakovic
/
Milica Jovanovic
1:3
Robert Kerschbaum
Elmar Sulzgruber
1:3
Franz Pucher
Milica Jovanovic
0:3
Egon Baltz
Nicky Stojakovic
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Fri.
22.10.2021 18:30
UTT5
-
FRO2
6:2
Union Sportzentrum
Jakob Baslious
Michael Brunner
2:3
Michael Kaltner
Manfred Harrer
0:3
Leo Max Pirkwieser
Georg Auer
3:1
Michael Kaltner
/
Leo Max Pirkwieser
Michael Brunner
/
Manfred Harrer
3:0
Jakob Baslious
Manfred Harrer
3:1
Leo Max Pirkwieser
Michael Brunner
3:0
Michael Kaltner
Georg Auer
3:0
Leo Max Pirkwieser
Manfred Harrer
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy