XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KELK
LAVA
LIEB
PAUL
SGHW
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA2
BRÜK
DSFE3
GURN1
KELK3
LAVA2
LIEB1
PAUL1
WOBE2
VÖLM4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Lux
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 16 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 61,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Bizjak Peter
Brajevic Senad
Cramer Martina
Freunschlag Gert
Förster Florian
Kastiunig Alexander
Kolesnikov Timea
Kribitz Heimo
Maier Alois
Melcher Andreas
Mörtl Michael
Petscher Fritz
Petscher Simon
Schmucker Adrian
Schmögl Peter
Stroitz Mario
Unterguggenberger Lukas
Unterguggenberger Markus
Werginz Josef
players of all clubs
DSFA
OSSI
POLV
SGMS
THMA
all
W
L
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
1:3
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
3:0
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
0:3
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 708 ± 58
0:3
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 50
2:3
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
3:0
28.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Simon Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 45
3:1
28.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 50
2:3
28.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
1:3
21.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 57
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
2:3
21.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 359 ± 60
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
1:3
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 460 ± 57
2:3
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Peter Schmögl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 440 ± 71
3:0
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 459 ± 57
3:0
22.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:1
22.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 48
3:1
22.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:1
18.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 50
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
3:1
18.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Adrian Schmucker (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 84
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
0:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
3:1
08.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
3:0
08.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 534 ± 64
3:1
04.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
3:2
04.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Florian Förster (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 437 ± 72
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
1:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Simon Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 45
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy