XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
BBRZ
FROB
LUFT
NETT
STRG
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN3
BBRZ3
FROB10
LUFT2
NETT5
STRG4
WALD3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Herbert Binder
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 1 win, 21 losses, winning percentage: 4,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Amering Herbert
Baumann Markus
Brandauer Christoph
Feichtinger Berthold
Feichtinger Emanuel
Haupt Felix
Hogh Christian
Humer Robert
Hutterer Valentin
Knab Kelvin
Kohlbauer Matthias
Kronberger Franz
Lahninger Tim
Mittendorfer Florian
Pohlhammer Elias
Seidel Johannes
Seifert Roland
Sonnleitner Robert
Stüger Andreas
Unterbuchberger Gerhard
players of all clubs
ALMÜ
PETT
PINS
SGEB
UNGM
VISA
VORD
all
W
L
15.03.2024
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
-
Emanuel Feichtinger (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2024
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
-
Christoph Brandauer (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 723 ± 64
0:3
04.03.2024
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Herbert Amering (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1112 ± 87
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
3:0
04.03.2024
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Matthias Kohlbauer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 95
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
3:0
01.03.2024
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
-
Roland Seifert (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 670 ± 60
0:3
01.03.2024
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
-
Christian Hogh (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 455 ± 69
1:3
02.02.2024
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Robert Sonnleitner (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 424 ± 74
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
3:2
02.02.2024
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Elias Pohlhammer (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 525 ± 72
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
3:1
02.02.2024
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Felix Haupt (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 66
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
2:3
26.01.2024
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
-
Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 70
0:3
26.01.2024
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
-
Markus Baumann (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 126
0:3
11.12.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Tim Lahninger (PETT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
3:0
11.12.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Kelvin Knab (PETT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 674 ± 60
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
3:0
01.12.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Emanuel Feichtinger (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 51
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
3:0
01.12.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Valentin Hutterer (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 56
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
3:0
13.11.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 619 ± 64
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
3:0
13.11.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Andreas Stüger (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 389 ± 62
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
3:0
19.10.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Franz Kronberger (VISA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 708 ± 60
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
3:0
19.10.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 93
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
3:1
13.10.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
-
Elias Pohlhammer (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 525 ± 72
0:3
06.10.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
-
Robert Humer (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 74
2:3
06.10.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
-
Berthold Feichtinger (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 591 ± 60
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy