XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
BACH
PFAN
PINS
SGEB
SPGI
UNGM
VISA
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALMÜ2
BACH5
PFAN3
PINS4
SGEB6
SPGI3
UNGM2
VISA3
VORD9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALMÜ
BACH
PFAN
PINS
SGEB
SPGI
UNGM
VISA
VORD
[alle]
ALMÜ2
UNGM2
SPGI3
PFAN3
VISA3
PINS4
BACH5
SGEB6
VORD9
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut, Leg 2, Round 6 (duration: 18.04.2022-23.04.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Fri.
22.04.2022 19:30
VORD9
-
UNGM2
9:1
Gymnastiksaal Vorchdorf
Aaron Hofbauer
Johannes Traweger
3:0
Alois Steinmaier
Josef Schlager
3:0
Andreas Stampfer
Benjamin Feichtinger
3:1
Andreas Trausner
Christoph Louzek
3:1
Andreas Trausner
/
Aaron Hofbauer
Josef Schlager
/
Christoph Louzek
3:0
Aaron Hofbauer
Josef Schlager
3:1
Alois Steinmaier
Johannes Traweger
3:0
Andreas Trausner
Benjamin Feichtinger
3:0
Andreas Stampfer
Christoph Louzek
1:3
Alois Steinmaier
/
Andreas Stampfer
Benjamin Feichtinger
/
Johannes Traweger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Thu.
21.04.2022 19:30
VISA3
-
SGEB6
9:1
VS Viechtwang
Silviu Tornean
Wolfgang Loidl
3:1
Gerhard Unterbuchberger
Niklas Loidl
3:0
Günther Schwarz
w.o.
3:0
Franz Kronberger
Andreas Stüger
3:0
Gerhard Unterbuchberger
/
Franz Kronberger
Wolfgang Loidl
/
Niklas Loidl
3:0
Gerhard Unterbuchberger
Wolfgang Loidl
3:0
Silviu Tornean
Niklas Loidl
3:1
Günther Schwarz
Andreas Stüger
0:3
Franz Kronberger
w.o.
3:0
Günther Schwarz
/
Silviu Tornean
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Fri.
22.04.2022 19:30
ALMÜ2
-
BACH5
5:8
HS Altmünster
Manfred Schuller
Stojan Ljubas
3:2
Manfred Mühlegger
Verena Leopoldseder
2:3
Herbert Binder
Ivano Ljubas
0:3
Manfred Lahnsteiner
Eva Sturmair
0:3
Manfred Mühlegger
/
Herbert Binder
Verena Leopoldseder
/
Stojan Ljubas
1:3
Manfred Schuller
Verena Leopoldseder
3:1
Manfred Mühlegger
Stojan Ljubas
3:2
Manfred Lahnsteiner
Ivano Ljubas
2:3
Herbert Binder
Eva Sturmair
1:3
Manfred Lahnsteiner
/
Manfred Schuller
Eva Sturmair
/
Ivano Ljubas
3:1
Manfred Lahnsteiner
Verena Leopoldseder
0:3
Manfred Schuller
Eva Sturmair
3:1
Manfred Mühlegger
Ivano Ljubas
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Fri.
22.04.2022 19:00
PINS4
-
PFAN3
1:9
VS Pinsdorf
Elias Zauner
Josef Riedl
0:3
Dominik Mayer
Noah Bruijns
3:1
Marcus Sokrates Sonnleitner
Franz Riedl
0:3
Robert Sonnleitner
Fridolin Raab
0:3
Robert Sonnleitner
/
Elias Zauner
Fridolin Raab
/
Noah Bruijns
0:3
Dominik Mayer
Josef Riedl
0:3
Elias Zauner
Noah Bruijns
0:3
Marcus Sokrates Sonnleitner
Fridolin Raab
0:3
Robert Sonnleitner
Franz Riedl
0:3
Dominik Mayer
/
Marcus Sokrates Sonnleitner
Franz Riedl
/
Josef Riedl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy