XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EBSW
FLOR
GASP
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EBSW3
FLOR3
GASP2
KOPF2
RIEI2
SGSS4
URIE3
VICH3
WAIZ5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
EBSW
FLOR
GASP
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
[alle]
GASP2
KOPF2
RIEI2
VICH3
FLOR3
EBSW3
URIE3
SGSS4
WAIZ5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding, Leg 1, Round 6 (duration: 31.01.2022-05.02.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
6
Fri.
04.02.2022 19:30
EBSW3
-
WAIZ5
8:6
VS Eberschwang
Daniel Vas
Johann Fellinger
3:1
Johann Pramendorfer
Klaus Weinzierl
2:3
Lorenz Rauscher
Julian Schmid
3:2
Christian Rauscher
Florian Födinger
3:1
Daniel Vas
/
Lorenz Rauscher
Julian Schmid
/
Johann Fellinger
3:2
Daniel Vas
Klaus Weinzierl
1:3
Johann Pramendorfer
Johann Fellinger
3:0
Christian Rauscher
Julian Schmid
3:1
Lorenz Rauscher
Florian Födinger
2:3
Christian Rauscher
/
Johann Pramendorfer
Klaus Weinzierl
/
Florian Födinger
2:3
Christian Rauscher
Klaus Weinzierl
2:3
Daniel Vas
Florian Födinger
3:2
Johann Pramendorfer
Julian Schmid
2:3
Lorenz Rauscher
Johann Fellinger
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Fri.
12.11.2021 19:30
FLOR3
-
KOPF2
1:9
VS St. Florian/Inn
Wolfgang Schmid
Andreas Schmalhofer
0:3
Christoph Lindorfer
Bernhard Berger
0:3
Otmar Schneebauer
Matthias Pöchersdorfer
0:3
Helmut Lang
Sebastian Aichlseder
3:2
Wolfgang Schmid
/
Otmar Schneebauer
Bernhard Berger
/
Andreas Schmalhofer
2:3
Wolfgang Schmid
Bernhard Berger
0:3
Christoph Lindorfer
Andreas Schmalhofer
0:3
Helmut Lang
Matthias Pöchersdorfer
2:3
Otmar Schneebauer
Sebastian Aichlseder
1:3
Helmut Lang
/
Christoph Lindorfer
Sebastian Aichlseder
/
Matthias Pöchersdorfer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Wed.
10.11.2021 19:00
GASP2
-
URIE3
3:8
VS Gaspoltshofen (Zuf. Klosterstraße)
Gerhard Pichler
Tobias Köstlinger
3:1
Bernhard Josef Ebner
Walter Miggisch
1:3
Daniel Haider
Helmut Schneiderbauer
2:3
Thomas Duftschmid
Walter Mayer
3:0
Bernhard Josef Ebner
/
Daniel Haider
Walter Miggisch
/
Helmut Schneiderbauer
2:3
Gerhard Pichler
Walter Miggisch
1:3
Bernhard Josef Ebner
Tobias Köstlinger
1:3
Thomas Duftschmid
Helmut Schneiderbauer
3:0
Daniel Haider
Walter Mayer
1:3
Thomas Duftschmid
/
Gerhard Pichler
Walter Mayer
/
Tobias Köstlinger
2:3
Thomas Duftschmid
Walter Miggisch
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Wed.
10.11.2021 19:30
RIEI2
-
SGSS4
0:10
HS II Ried im Innkreis
Berthold Amsz
Alfred Pichler
2:3
Walter Reuer
Alfred Jungbauer
1:3
Erich Rohrauer
Ernst Testor
1:3
Karl Kern
Richard Franzen
1:3
Walter Reuer
/
Berthold Amsz
Alfred Jungbauer
/
Richard Franzen
1:3
Berthold Amsz
Alfred Jungbauer
0:3
Walter Reuer
Alfred Pichler
2:3
Karl Kern
Ernst Testor
0:3
Erich Rohrauer
Richard Franzen
0:3
Karl Kern
/
Erich Rohrauer
Ernst Testor
/
Alfred Pichler
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy