XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
EBSW
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BRAU4
EBSW4
KOPF4
RIEI3
SGSS5
URIE4
WAIZ6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
BRAU
EBSW
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
WAIZ
[alle]
RIEI3
KOPF4
BRAU4
EBSW4
URIE4
SGSS5
WAIZ6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding, Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 21.10.2019-26.10.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Fri.
25.10.2019 19:30
URIE4
-
SGSS5
8:4
VS Riedau
Michael Schärfl
Fabian Doppermann
3:0
Tobias Köstlinger
Oliver Aichinger
1:3
Benedikt Neunhäuserer
Daniel Knonbauer
3:1
Christian Schärfl
Thomas Mayer
3:2
Christian Schärfl
/
Benedikt Neunhäuserer
Oliver Aichinger
/
Thomas Mayer
0:3
Michael Schärfl
Oliver Aichinger
1:3
Tobias Köstlinger
Fabian Doppermann
3:1
Christian Schärfl
Daniel Knonbauer
3:1
Benedikt Neunhäuserer
Thomas Mayer
0:3
Tobias Köstlinger
/
Jakob Wiesinger
Daniel Knonbauer
/
Fabian Doppermann
3:0
Christian Schärfl
Oliver Aichinger
3:1
Michael Schärfl
Thomas Mayer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Tue.
22.10.2019 19:30
KOPF4
-
BRAU4
0:10
NMS Kopfing
Bastian Eichinger
Alfred Sams
0:3
Marcel Keiser
Fritz Minihofer
1:3
Patrice Keiser
Jürgen Übelsbacher
0:3
Julian Aichinger
Robert Bachmair
2:3
Bastian Eichinger
/
Julian Aichinger
Fritz Minihofer
/
Robert Bachmair
0:3
Bastian Eichinger
Fritz Minihofer
0:3
Marcel Keiser
Alfred Sams
0:3
Julian Aichinger
Jürgen Übelsbacher
0:3
Patrice Keiser
Robert Bachmair
0:3
Marcel Keiser
/
Patrice Keiser
Jürgen Übelsbacher
/
Alfred Sams
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Fri.
25.10.2019 19:30
EBSW4
-
RIEI3
5:8
VS Eberschwang
Clemens Kreuzhuber
Erich Rohrauer
2:3
Fabian Pramendorfer
Simon Koberger
0:3
Walter Pramendorfer
Manfred Flaig
2:3
Manfred Anzinger
Adolf Oberauer
2:3
Walter Pramendorfer
/
Manuel Pramendorfer
Simon Koberger
/
Manfred Flaig
0:3
Clemens Kreuzhuber
Simon Koberger
3:1
Fabian Pramendorfer
Erich Rohrauer
0:3
Manfred Anzinger
Manfred Flaig
3:0
Walter Pramendorfer
Adolf Oberauer
3:0
Manfred Anzinger
/
Clemens Kreuzhuber
Adolf Oberauer
/
Erich Rohrauer
1:3
Manfred Anzinger
Simon Koberger
3:0
Clemens Kreuzhuber
Adolf Oberauer
3:1
Fabian Pramendorfer
Manfred Flaig
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy