XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
GOTS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BIBA1
GOTS3
NIBE3
OBER7
RAND3
REIN4
STPA6
USCH6
WAIY4
WIES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Laura Artner
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 17 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 43,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
3. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs weiblich Liga (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au (2014/2015)
U15 1. Klasse West (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
7
10
all opponents
Brandecker Tobias
Bugl Jasmin
Bugl Melanie
Faschingleitner Lukas
Fellinger Julian
Hartl Lena
Hayden Sebastian
Heider Daniel
Heigl Franz
Kandler Peter
Kisler Ernst
Kronister Gerhard
Landbauer Jaqueline
List Michael
Ludwig Florian
Nitsche Ingolf
Panzenböck Georg
Prüller Gabriel
Pummer Tobias
Rechberger Clemens
Riffel Jessica
Scheinhart Martina
Siebenbrunner Lena
Stockinger Manuel
Straßer Philipp
Szelegowitz Julian
Wagner Christoph
Weissinger Jonas
Zehetgruber Benedikt
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zlatilova Jessica
players of all clubs
ANGE
BAAC
EAMS
HAAG
LALO
MARK
MATZ
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGAM
STGY
STPA
STRA
SVSW
USCH
ZWET
all
W
L
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
0:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Julian Fellinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 453 ± 40
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 475 ± 49
3:1
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Julian Szelegowitz (HAAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 420 ± 59
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
0:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
2:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
1:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 527 ± 48
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
3:0
09.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
7
VIII:
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 701 ± 56
0:3
09.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
7
VI:
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Michael List (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 376 ± 62
3:0
09.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
7
III:
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 57
2:3
06.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
4
IV:
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Ingolf Nitsche (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 424 ± 104
3:0
06.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
4
II:
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 504 ± 58
3:2
12.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
2
V:
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Franz Heigl (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 940 ± 57
1:3
12.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
2
I:
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
3:1
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
2:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
3:1
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Christoph Wagner (STGY)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 334 ± 56
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
0:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Manuel Stockinger (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 314 ± 54
3:2
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Daniel Heider (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 271 ± 62
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
0:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Georg Panzenböck (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 441 ± 57
2:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
1:3
05.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
VI:
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 54
2:3
05.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
III:
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 54
0:3
07.12.2014
Nachwuchs weiblich Liga
1
1
Lena Siebenbrunner (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 343 ± 56
-
Laura Artner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
0:3
07.12.2014
Nachwuchs weiblich Liga
1
2
Melanie Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 308 ± 46
-
Laura Artner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
VII:
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 701 ± 56
-
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
3:2
07.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
V:
Michael List (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 376 ± 62
-
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
III:
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 57
-
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
3:0
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U15 Einzel weiblich
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Jessica Riffel (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 380 ± 45
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U18 Einzel weiblich - Gruppen
Jessica Zlatilova (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 45
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U18 Einzel weiblich - Gruppen
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U18 Einzel weiblich - Gruppen
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 68
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
L
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
3:0
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 48
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse West
1
1
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Laura Artner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse West
1
3
Laura Artner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
1:3
17.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
2
VII:
Franz Heigl (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 940 ± 57
-
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
3:0
17.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
2
V:
Gabriel Prüller (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 68
-
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
3:0
17.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
2
III:
Clemens Rechberger (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 264 ± 94
-
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy