XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JUD
KNI
OBD
ZEL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
JUD1
JUD2
JUD3
KNI3
KNI4
OBD2
OBD3
ZEL3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Gebietsliga Nordwest
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
JUD
[alle]
BEBU1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
ÜBBA1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
BEBU2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
UNZ1 (Landesliga Damen)
WEI1 (Landesliga Damen)
WOER1 (Landesliga Damen)
POS1 (Landesliga Damen)
WOER2 (Landesliga Damen)
WOER3 (Landesliga Damen)
BEBU3 (Landesliga Damen)
SGLG (Meister Play-Off ...)
SGLG1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
KAPF1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
LEO1 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
SGLG2 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
KAPF2 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
UTT1 (Landesliga Herren)
SFP1 (Landesliga Herren)
IND1 (Landesliga Herren)
SJE1 (Landesliga Herren)
ZEL1 (Landesliga Herren)
OBD1 (Landesliga Herren)
LIZ1 (Landesliga Herren)
KNI1 (Landesliga Herren)
BEBU1 (Landesliga Herren)
SJE2 (Landesliga Herren)
LEO2 (Landesliga Herren)
SGLG3 (Landesliga Herren)
LEO3 (Landesliga Herren)
SGLG4 (Landesliga Herren)
DLB1 (Unterliga Süd)
ATU1 (Unterliga Süd)
HAR1 (Unterliga Süd)
ÜBBA1 (Unterliga Süd)
VOI1 (Unterliga Süd)
STR1 (Unterliga Süd)
WEI1 (Unterliga Süd)
VOR1 (Unterliga Nord)
BRE1 (Unterliga Nord)
MAZ1 (Unterliga Nord)
MUEN1 (Unterliga Süd)
WOER1 (Unterliga Nord)
BEBU2 (Unterliga Nord)
LIZ2 (Unterliga Nord)
ZEL2 (Unterliga Nord)
KNI2 (Unterliga Nord)
IND2 (Unterliga Süd)
SFP2 (Unterliga Süd)
BRE2 (Unterliga Nord)
SFP3 (Unterliga Süd)
KAPF3 (Unterliga Nord)
LEO4 (Unterliga Nord)
SGLG5 (Unterliga Süd)
LEO5 (Unterliga Nord)
MIDO1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
MUER1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
MIC1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
PET1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
POS1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
LGW1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
UWK1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
AFUE1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
HOFS1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
FEL1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
VTT1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
JUD1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
LAS1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
ADM1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
TROF1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
SEL1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
LDL1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
UWK2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
VOI2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
DLB2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LAS2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
ATU2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
HAR2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
UTT2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
MUEN2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
WEI2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
ÜBBA2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
HOFS2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
FEL2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
AFUE2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
PET2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
OBD2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
JUD2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
VOR2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
ADM2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
WOER2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
DLB3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
ÜBBA3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SJE3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
OBD3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
UTT3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
LIZ3 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
WOER3 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
KNI3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
ZEL3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
JUD3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
BRE3 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
BEBU3 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
UWK3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
HAR3 (Gebietsliga Südost)
KAPF4 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
HAR4 (Gebietsliga Südost)
SJE4 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
KNI4 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
SFP4 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SFP5 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LEO6 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
SGLG6 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
SGLG7 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LEO7 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
SGLG8 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LAG1 (1.Klasse Südwest)
LAN1 (1.Klasse Südwest)
GRA1 (1.Klasse Graz)
ATS1 (1.Klasse Graz)
SÖLK1 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
POS2 (1.Klasse Graz)
LDL2 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
SEL2 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
LAN2 (1.Klasse Südwest)
STR2 (1.Klasse Südwest)
IND3 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAS3 (1.Klasse Graz)
MUEN3 (1.Klasse Graz)
PET3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
VOI3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
LAN3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
LIZ4 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
WOER4 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
MUEN4 (1.Klasse Graz)
UWK4 (1.Klasse Graz)
ÜBBA4 (1.Klasse Südwest)
DLB4 (1.Klasse Südwest)
MUEN5 (1.Klasse Graz)
SJE5 (1.Klasse Südwest)
WOER5 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
SFP6 (1.Klasse Graz)
WOER6 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
SFP7 (1.Klasse Südwest)
SGLG9 (1.Klasse Südwest)
SGLG10 (1.Klasse Südwest)
HGS1 (2.Klasse Graz)
FRO1 (2.Klasse Graz)
ATS2 (2.Klasse Graz)
POS3 (2.Klasse Graz)
IND4 (2.Klasse Graz)
LAS4 (2.Klasse Graz)
UTT4 (2.Klasse Graz)
POS4 (2.Klasse Graz)
LAS5 (2.Klasse Graz)
MUEN6 (2.Klasse Graz)
SGLG11 (2.Klasse Graz)
SGLG12 (2.Klasse Graz)
WEI1 (Jugend Ost)
HAR1 (Jugend Ost)
VTT1 (Jugend Ost)
FEL1 (Jugend Ost)
AFUE1 (Jugend Ost)
VOI1 (Jugend Süd)
UTT1 (Jugend Süd)
UWK1 (Jugend Süd)
SJE1 (Jugend Süd)
SFP1 (Jugend Süd)
ÜBBA1 (Jugend Süd)
SGLG1 (Jugend Süd)
POS1 (Jugend Süd)
DLB1 (Jugend Süd)
LEO1 (Jugend Nordwest)
OBD1 (Jugend Nordwest)
KNI1 (Jugend Nordwest)
WOER1 (Jugend Nordost)
MIC1 (Jugend Nordwest)
ZEL1 (Jugend Nordwest)
LIZ1 (Jugend Nordost)
BEBU1 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF1 (Jugend Nordost)
MIDO1 (Jugend Nordost)
KNI2 (Jugend Nordwest)
WOER2 (Jugend Nordost)
WEI2 (Jugend Ost)
HAR2 (Jugend Ost)
BEBU2 (Jugend Nordost)
FEL2 (Jugend Ost)
SFP2 (Jugend Süd)
KAPF2 (Jugend Nordost)
ZEL2 (Jugend Nordwest)
LEO2 (Jugend Nordwest)
KAPF3 (Jugend Nordost)
LEO3 (Jugend Nordwest)
KAPF4 (Jugend Nordost)
KNI1 (Schüler Nordwest)
SFP1 (Schüler Süd A)
WEI1 (Schüler Süd A)
VOI1 (Schüler Süd A)
DLB1 (Schüler Süd A)
AFUE1 (Schüler Süd A)
LAG1 (Schüler Süd A)
SJE1 (Schüler Süd B)
POS1 (Schüler Süd B)
UWK1 (Schüler Süd B)
SGLG1 (Schüler Süd B)
FRO1 (Schüler Süd B)
ÜBBA1 (Schüler Süd B)
UTT1 (Schüler Süd B)
LEO1 (Schüler Nordwest)
MAZ1 (Schüler Nordost)
KAPF1 (Schüler Nordost)
ZEL1 (Schüler Nordwest)
JUD1 (Schüler Nordwest)
TROF1 (Schüler Nordost)
LIZ1 (Schüler Nordost)
BEBU1 (Schüler Nordost)
LEO2 (Schüler Nordwest)
BEBU2 (Schüler Nordost)
POS2 (Schüler Süd B)
KAPF2 (Schüler Nordost)
SFP2 (Schüler Süd A)
LAG2 (Schüler Süd A)
KNI2 (Schüler Nordwest)
JUD2 (Schüler Nordwest)
LEO3 (Schüler Nordwest)
KAPF3 (Schüler Nordost)
KAPF4 (Schüler Nordost)
LEO1 (Senioren)
HAR1 (Senioren)
BRE1 (Senioren)
KNI1 (Senioren)
VOI1 (Senioren)
SFP1 (Senioren)
WEI1 (Senioren)
LEO2 (Senioren)
BEBU1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
LAG1 (Unterstufe Süd)
VOI1 (Unterstufe Süd)
SJE1 (Unterstufe Süd)
SFP1 (Unterstufe Süd)
ÜBBA1 (Unterstufe Süd)
SGLG1 (Unterstufe Süd)
OBD1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
KAPF1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
ZEL1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
LEO1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
JUD1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
TROF1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
KNI1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
POS1 (Unterstufe Süd)
STR1 (Unterstufe Süd)
LAG2 (Unterstufe Süd)
KAPF2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
LEO2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
SFP2 (Unterstufe Süd)
JUD2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
POS2 (Unterstufe Süd)
KAPF3 (Unterstufe Nordost)
KAPF4 (Unterstufe Nordost)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Nordwest, JUD2 (ATUS Judenburg)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Thu.
15.10.2009 19:00
JUD2
-
JUD1
0:7
Sylvana Trügler
Andreas Stermole
Markus Allmer
Martin Maier
Martin Kranz
Josef Höden
Markus Allmer
/
Martin Kranz
Josef Höden
/
Andreas Stermole
Markus Allmer
Andreas Stermole
Sylvana Trügler
Josef Höden
Martin Kranz
Martin Maier
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Tue.
20.10.2009 19:00
KNI3
-
JUD2
7:0
Franz Schaar
Sylvana Trügler
Mario Eichwalder
Markus Allmer
Stefan Brandl
Martin Kranz
Franz Schaar
/
Stefan Brandl
Markus Allmer
/
Martin Kranz
Franz Schaar
Markus Allmer
Stefan Brandl
Sylvana Trügler
Mario Eichwalder
Martin Kranz
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Thu.
29.10.2009 19:00
JUD2
-
KNI4
0:7
Johannes Weihs
Peter Liebminger
Alfred Maier
Wolfgang Gruber
Manuel Mühlberger
/
Alfred Maier
Florian Worsch
/
Peter Liebminger
Alfred Maier
Peter Liebminger
Johannes Weihs
Florian Worsch
Manuel Mühlberger
Wolfgang Gruber
Alfred Maier
Florian Worsch
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Thu.
05.11.2009 19:00
JUD2
-
JUD3
7:0
Johannes Weihs
Martin Kranz
David Schaffer
Sylvana Trügler
Alfred Maier
Markus Allmer
Alfred Maier
/
Marco Schäfer
Markus Allmer
/
Martin Kranz
David Schaffer
Martin Kranz
Johannes Weihs
Markus Allmer
Alfred Maier
Sylvana Trügler
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Thu.
19.11.2009 19:00
OBD2
-
JUD2
7:0
Josef Flötschinger
Manuel Mühlberger
Herbert Glöckler
Alfred Maier
Karl Miessbacher
Johannes Weihs
Herbert Glöckler
/
Karl Miessbacher
Manuel Mühlberger
/
Alfred Maier
Josef Flötschinger
Alfred Maier
Karl Miessbacher
Manuel Mühlberger
Herbert Glöckler
Johannes Weihs
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Thu.
19.11.2009 19:00
JUD2
-
OBD3
0:7
Manuel Mühlberger
Karl Tschauder
Alfred Maier
Josef Pojer
Johannes Weihs
Robert Moitzi
Manuel Mühlberger
/
Alfred Maier
Josef Pojer
/
Mario Maxl
Alfred Maier
Karl Tschauder
Manuel Mühlberger
Robert Moitzi
Johannes Weihs
Josef Pojer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Fri.
27.11.2009 19:00
ZEL3
-
JUD2
7:0
Moritz Frewein
Alfred Maier
Stefan Hasler
Johannes Weihs
Ingo Schlapschy
Manuel Mühlberger
Moritz Frewein
/
Stefan Hasler
Alfred Maier
/
Manuel Mühlberger
Stefan Hasler
Alfred Maier
Moritz Frewein
Manuel Mühlberger
Ingo Schlapschy
Johannes Weihs
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Thu.
04.03.2010 19:00
JUD1
-
JUD2
7:0
Andreas Stermole
Johannes Weihs
Martin Maier
Manuel Mühlberger
Josef Höden
Alfred Maier
Josef Höden
/
Martin Maier
w.o.
/
w.o.
Martin Maier
Johannes Weihs
Andreas Stermole
Alfred Maier
Josef Höden
Manuel Mühlberger
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Thu.
11.03.2010 19:00
JUD2
-
KNI3
0:7
Martin Kranz
Mario Eichwalder
Johannes Weihs
Stefan Brandl
Alfred Maier
Franz Schaar
Martin Kranz
/
Alfred Maier
Stefan Brandl
/
Franz Schaar
Martin Kranz
Stefan Brandl
Alfred Maier
Mario Eichwalder
Johannes Weihs
Franz Schaar
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Tue.
16.03.2010 19:00
KNI4
-
JUD2
7:0
Florian Worsch
Johannes Weihs
Peter Liebminger
Martin Kranz
Wolfgang Gruber
Alfred Maier
Florian Worsch
/
Peter Liebminger
Johannes Weihs
/
Alfred Maier
Peter Liebminger
Johannes Weihs
Florian Worsch
Alfred Maier
Wolfgang Gruber
Martin Kranz
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Thu.
25.03.2010 19:00
JUD3
-
JUD2
0:7
Stefan Egger
Martin Kranz
Sylvana Trügler
Alfred Maier
Markus Allmer
Johannes Weihs
Stefan Egger
/
Markus Allmer
Martin Kranz
/
Johannes Weihs
Stefan Egger
Alfred Maier
Markus Allmer
Martin Kranz
Sylvana Trügler
Johannes Weihs
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Thu.
08.04.2010 19:00
JUD2
-
OBD2
0:7
Martin Kranz
Karl Miessbacher
Alfred Maier
Josef Flötschinger
Johannes Weihs
Herbert Glöckler
Martin Kranz
/
Alfred Maier
Herbert Glöckler
/
Karl Miessbacher
Alfred Maier
Karl Miessbacher
Martin Kranz
Herbert Glöckler
Johannes Weihs
Josef Flötschinger
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Tue.
13.04.2010 19:00
OBD3
-
JUD2
7:0
Josef Pojer
Alfred Maier
Mario Maxl
Johannes Weihs
Robert Moitzi
Martin Kranz
Robert Moitzi
/
Mario Maxl
Martin Kranz
/
Johannes Weihs
Mario Maxl
Alfred Maier
Josef Pojer
Martin Kranz
Robert Moitzi
Johannes Weihs
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Thu.
22.04.2010 19:00
JUD2
-
ZEL3
2:6
Alfred Maier
Ingo Schlapschy
Johannes Weihs
Katharina Auer
Martin Kranz
Lea Schlapschy
Johannes Weihs
/
Martin Kranz
Ingo Schlapschy
/
Lea Schlapschy
Johannes Weihs
Ingo Schlapschy
Alfred Maier
Lea Schlapschy
Martin Kranz
Katharina Auer
Johannes Weihs
Lea Schlapschy
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy