XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATSV
KUCH
NEUM
OBED
SAAL
SALZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft/Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga 1. Durchgang
Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
Viertelfinale Hinrunde
Viertelfinale Rückrunde
Halbfinale Hinrunde
Halbfinale Rückrunde
Finale Hinrunde
Finale Rückrunde
Team
ATSV1
KUCH2
NEUM1
OBED1
SAAL2
SALZ2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
STTV - Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
KUCH
[alle]
SAAL1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
SAAL1 (Österreichischer ...)
SALZ1 (Österreichischer ...)
KUCH1 (Österreichischer ...)
SAAL1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KUCH1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SALZ1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SAAL1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SALZ1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KUCH1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SDG1 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
SDG2 (2. Klasse Ennstal)
KUCH(A) (Consolation)
SAAL(A) (Preliminary Rounds)
KUCH(A) (Preliminary Rounds)
OBED1 (Salzburger Liga 2...)
NEUM1 (Salzburger Liga 1...)
OBED1 (Salzburger Liga 1...)
ATSV1 (Salzburger Liga 1...)
NEUM1 (Salzburger Liga 2...)
ATSV1 (Salzburger Liga 2...)
SAAL2 (Salzburger Liga 2...)
SALZ2 (Salzburger Liga 2...)
KUCH2 (Salzburger Liga 2...)
KUCH2 (Salzburger Liga 1...)
SAAL2 (Salzburger Liga 1...)
SALZ2 (Salzburger Liga 1...)
OBED1 (Landesliga)
MATT1 (Landesliga Frühjahr)
BHOF1 (Landesliga)
ATSV1 (Landesliga)
TAMS1 (Landesliga)
MATT1 (Landesliga)
ACEL1 (Landesliga)
TAMS1 (Landesliga Frühjahr)
POST1 (Landesliga Frühjahr)
BHOF1 (Landesliga Frühjahr)
ACEL1 (Landesliga Frühjahr)
WALS1 (Landesliga Frühjahr)
SCHA1 (Landesliga Frühjahr)
JOHA1 (Landesliga Frühjahr)
WALS1 (Landesliga)
NEUM1 (Landesliga)
POST1 (Landesliga)
KUCH2 (Landesliga)
SAAL2 (Landesliga)
ATSV2 (Landesliga Frühjahr)
OBED2 (Landesliga Frühjahr)
SALZ2 (Landesliga)
SALZ3 (Landesliga Frühjahr)
KUCH3 (Landesliga Frühjahr)
FINA1 (Landesklasse Früh...)
ELIX1 (Landesklasse)
JOHA1 (Landesklasse)
GEOR1 (Landesklasse Früh...)
ELIX1 (Landesklasse Früh...)
MAGI1 (Landesklasse)
FINA1 (Landesklasse)
SCHA1 (Landesklasse)
MAGI1 (Landesklasse Früh...)
POST2 (Landesklasse)
ACEL2 (Landesklasse)
BHOF2 (Landesklasse Früh...)
POST2 (Landesklasse Früh...)
NEUM2 (Landesklasse Früh...)
ACEL2 (Landesklasse Früh...)
WALS2 (Landesklasse Früh...)
MATT2 (Landesklasse Früh...)
BHOF2 (Landesklasse)
ATSV2 (Landesklasse)
OBED2 (Landesklasse)
MATT2 (Landesklasse)
SALZ3 (Landesklasse)
BHOF3 (Landesklasse Früh...)
KUCH3 (Landesklasse)
OBED3 (Landesklasse Früh...)
GEOR1 (1.Klasse)
HOF1 (1.Klasse)
ALTM1 (1.Klasse Frühjahr)
HOF1 (1.Klasse Frühjahr)
WALS2 (1.Klasse)
ELIX2 (1.Klasse)
TAMS2 (1.Klasse Frühjahr)
MAGI2 (1.Klasse Frühjahr)
ELIX2 (1.Klasse Frühjahr)
NEUM2 (1.Klasse)
TAMS2 (1.Klasse)
JOHA2 (1.Klasse Frühjahr)
WALS3 (1.Klasse Frühjahr)
ACEL3 (1.Klasse)
SAAL3 (1.Klasse)
BHOF3 (1.Klasse)
POST3 (1.Klasse)
OBED3 (1.Klasse)
POST3 (1.Klasse Frühjahr)
ACEL3 (1.Klasse Frühjahr)
SAAL3 (1.Klasse Frühjahr)
SALZ4 (1.Klasse)
KUCH4 (1.Klasse Frühjahr)
SALZ4 (1.Klasse Frühjahr)
TAXH1 (2.Klasse Frühjahr)
ABER1 (2.Klasse Frühjahr)
STRW1 (2.Klasse Frühjahr)
THAL1 (2.Klasse Frühjahr)
HALL1 (2.Klasse Frühjahr)
THAL1 (2.Klasse)
HALL1 (2.Klasse)
ALTM1 (2.Klasse)
ABER1 (2.Klasse)
TAXH1 (2.Klasse)
MAGI2 (2.Klasse)
ALTM2 (2.Klasse)
ALTM2 (2.Klasse Frühjahr)
HOF2 (2.Klasse Frühjahr)
JOHA2 (2.Klasse)
HOF2 (2.Klasse)
WALS3 (2.Klasse)
MATT3 (2.Klasse Frühjahr)
MAGI3 (2.Klasse Frühjahr)
POST4 (2.Klasse Frühjahr)
KUCH4 (2.Klasse)
POST4 (2.Klasse)
SAAL4 (2.Klasse Frühjahr)
KUCH5 (2.Klasse Frühjahr)
STRW1 (3.Klasse)
GEOR2 (3.Klasse Frühjahr)
ABER2 (3.Klasse Frühjahr)
SCHA2 (3.Klasse Frühjahr)
ABER2 (3.Klasse)
GEOR2 (3.Klasse)
MAGI3 (3.Klasse)
ALTM3 (3.Klasse Frühjahr)
MATT3 (3.Klasse)
TAMS3 (3.Klasse)
JOHA3 (3.Klasse Frühjahr)
ELIX3 (3.Klasse)
ELIX3 (3.Klasse Frühjahr)
TAMS3 (3.Klasse Frühjahr)
MAGI4 (3.Klasse Frühjahr)
WALS4 (3.Klasse Frühjahr)
BHOF4 (3.Klasse Frühjahr)
SAAL4 (3.Klasse)
BHOF4 (3.Klasse)
SALZ5 (3.Klasse Frühjahr)
SALZ5 (3.Klasse)
KUCH5 (3.Klasse)
SALZ6 (3.Klasse Frühjahr)
SALZ6 (3.Klasse)
SALZ8 (3.Klasse Frühjahr)
STRW2 (4.Klasse)
STRW2 (4.Klasse Frühjahr)
THAL2 (4.Klasse)
THAL2 (4.Klasse Frühjahr)
SCHA2 (4.Klasse)
JOHA3 (4.Klasse)
GEOR3 (4.Klasse)
NEUM3 (4.Klasse)
ALTM3 (4.Klasse)
HOF3 (4.Klasse)
NEUM3 (4.Klasse Frühjahr)
GEOR3 (4.Klasse Frühjahr)
HOF3 (4.Klasse Frühjahr)
MAGI4 (4.Klasse)
WALS4 (4.Klasse)
SALZ7 (4.Klasse)
SALZ7 (4.Klasse Frühjahr)
SALZ8 (4.Klasse)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang, KUCH2 (Kuchl)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Fri.
10.04.2015 19:00 (PT)
OBED1
-
KUCH2
6:4
HS Turnhalle Kuchl
Melanie Welkhammer
Marko Eßl
3:1
Bernhard Hitzginger
Emil Gyuris
0:3
Manuel Pichler
Thomas Ziller
3:1
Bernhard Hitzginger
/
Manuel Pichler
Emil Gyuris
/
Thomas Ziller
0:3
Melanie Welkhammer
Emil Gyuris
1:3
Manuel Pichler
Marko Eßl
3:2
Bernhard Hitzginger
Thomas Ziller
3:1
Manuel Pichler
Emil Gyuris
0:3
Melanie Welkhammer
Thomas Ziller
3:1
Bernhard Hitzginger
Marko Eßl
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Fri.
03.04.2015 19:00 (PT)
KUCH2
-
OBED1
7:3
VS Turnhalle Oberndorf
Thomas Ziller
Melanie Welkhammer
2:3
(-9,-9,4,3,-7)
Marko Eßl
Bernhard Hitzginger
1:3
(-10,9,-10,-5)
Emil Gyuris
Daniel Riefler
3:0
(5,4,5)
Emil Gyuris
/
Thomas Ziller
Melanie Welkhammer
/
Bernhard Hitzginger
3:0
(6,9,5)
Thomas Ziller
Bernhard Hitzginger
3:2
(5,-9,8,-13,7)
Emil Gyuris
Melanie Welkhammer
3:0
(7,6,7)
Marko Eßl
Daniel Riefler
3:0
(5,4,9)
Emil Gyuris
Bernhard Hitzginger
3:0
(8,7,8)
Thomas Ziller
Daniel Riefler
3:0
(5,6,11)
Marko Eßl
Melanie Welkhammer
0:3
(-5,-4,-9)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Tue.
14.04.2015 19:00
SALZ2
-
KUCH2
4:6
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte
Gerhard Palnstorfer
Thomas Ziller
0:3
Michael Trink
Marko Eßl
3:0
Felix Sorger
Emil Gyuris
1:3
Michael Trink
/
Franz Kelnreiter
Thomas Ziller
/
Emil Gyuris
2:3
Michael Trink
Thomas Ziller
3:1
Gerhard Palnstorfer
Emil Gyuris
1:3
Felix Sorger
Marko Eßl
2:3
Michael Trink
Emil Gyuris
3:2
Felix Sorger
Thomas Ziller
2:3
Gerhard Palnstorfer
Marko Eßl
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Fri.
24.04.2015 19:00
KUCH2
-
SALZ2
7:3
HS Turnhalle Kuchl
Marko Eßl
Michael Trink
0:3
(-3,-5,-8)
Emil Gyuris
Franz Kelnreiter
3:0
(4,6,4)
Thomas Ziller
Felix Sorger
3:0
(5,8,6)
Emil Gyuris
/
Thomas Ziller
Michael Trink
/
Felix Sorger
3:2
(9,-6,6,-9,9)
Emil Gyuris
Michael Trink
1:3
(-12,2,-6,-8)
Marko Eßl
Felix Sorger
3:1
(4,5,-5,8)
Thomas Ziller
Franz Kelnreiter
3:0
(8,8,7)
Emil Gyuris
Felix Sorger
3:0
(4,4,6)
Thomas Ziller
Michael Trink
0:3
(-7,-7,-7)
Marko Eßl
Franz Kelnreiter
3:0
(13,8,6)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy