XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
ERNS
METT
OTTH
PETT
SGRS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksliga
OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse
UNIQA-Herren-TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-BK/1.KL
Round
1
2
3
4
Team
BACH5
ERNS4
METT4
METT5
OTTH5
PETT5
SGRS5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Cup
[alle]
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksliga
OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
BACH
ERNS
METT
OTTH
PETT
SGRS
[alle]
METT4
ERNS4
BACH5
SGRS5
PETT5
METT5
OTTH5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: OMC 19/20 1. Klasse, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 21.09.2020-27.09.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
21.09.2020 09:00
METT5
-
SGRS5
4:7
Mettmach
Jens Dörfel
Lukas Berger
3:0
Franz Leitner
David Ebner
1:3
Johann Mayer
Elias Reitmann
0:3
Bernhard Kammerer
David Aigner
3:1
w.o.
/
w.o.
w.o.
/
w.o.
0:0
Jens Dörfel
David Ebner
2:3
Franz Leitner
Lukas Berger
3:0
Bernhard Kammerer
Elias Reitmann
2:3
Johann Mayer
David Aigner
1:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
w.o.
/
w.o.
0:0
Bernhard Kammerer
David Ebner
3:0
Jens Dörfel
David Aigner
0:3
Franz Leitner
Elias Reitmann
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Mon.
21.09.2020 09:00
ERNS4
-
METT4
10:0
VS Ernsthofen
Away team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
1
Fri.
25.09.2020 19:00
PETT5
-
OTTH5
7:3
VS/NMS Pettenbach
Kevin Winterleitner
Andreas Schwaiger
3:1
Arian Redl
Gerhard Mahringer
1:3
Lukas Gruber
Sonja Thorwartl
3:1
Laurin Bernegger
Markus Pröll
3:1
w.o.
/
w.o.
w.o.
/
w.o.
0:0
Arian Redl
Andreas Schwaiger
3:0
Kevin Winterleitner
Gerhard Mahringer
0:3
Lukas Gruber
Markus Pröll
3:0
Laurin Bernegger
Sonja Thorwartl
2:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
w.o.
/
w.o.
0:0
Arian Redl
Markus Pröll
3:2
Laurin Bernegger
Andreas Schwaiger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy