XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BRUC
BTTA
GUNT
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
PERN
SCHW
SGST
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU3
BRUC4
BTTA2
GUNT7
LANZ1
MÜNC1
NEUD7
NEUD8
PERN1
SCHW2
SGST1
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Streb
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 7 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 21,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
Unterliga Süd A (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bendl Hans
Benesch Kurt
Chladek Bernhard
David Franz
Dobinger Christian
Feuchtl Peter
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuxa Herbert
Grabenweger Karl
Gschiegl Gerald
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Michael
Koczan Heinz
Krann Franz
Krauschner Ferdinand
Magerle Markus
Moser Heinz
Oedendorfer Rene
Pinter Johann
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Schaffhauser Johann
Steininger Jakob
Teleaga Renato
Weisz Andreas
Windholz Alexander
players of all clubs
BIED
BTTA
KOTT
LANZ
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 41
3:2
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1020 ± 52
0:3
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
1:3
02.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
02.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1155 ± 49
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
02.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:0
25.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Michael Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1177 ± 48
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
25.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1253 ± 49
3:2
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1159 ± 48
3:2
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:1
22.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1093 ± 57
2:3
22.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 64
0:3
08.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 49
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
08.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Franz David (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1195 ± 52
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
05.12.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1368 ± 46
0:3
05.12.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Jakob Steininger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 72
2:3
10.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
1:3
10.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1155 ± 49
3:2
07.11.2015
Unterliga Süd A
1
6
Florian Streb (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Christian Dobinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1390 ± 47
1:3
07.11.2015
Unterliga Süd A
1
6
Florian Streb (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Kurt Benesch (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1244 ± 51
1:3
03.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1177 ± 48
2:3
03.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 49
3:1
23.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
23.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Heinz Koczan (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1192 ± 88
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
0:3
23.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1159 ± 48
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
19.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Johann Pinter (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1093 ± 57
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
19.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 50
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 64
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:0
14.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1092 ± 43
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:0
14.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 59
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
14.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 41
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy