XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGWV
STRA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte Platz 1-4
Mitte Vorrunde A
Mitte Vorrunde B
Nord Platz 1-4
Nord Vorrunde A
Nord Vorrunde B
Nord/Mitte
Ost A Platz 1-4
Ost A Vorrunde A
Ost A Vorrunde B
Ost B Platz 1-4
Ost B Vorrunde A
Ost B Vorrunde B
Süd
Mitte Platz 5-6
Nord Platz 5-7
Ost A Platz 5-6
Ost B Platz 5-6
Round
1
2
3
Team
SGWV2
SGWV3
STRA1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Litschauer
(
RC-Graph
), 10 matches, 0 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 5-8 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 5-7 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Bauer Daniel
Bobleter Jonathan
Eckel Thomas
Holl Samuel
Huber Johannes
Lisa Zuzana
Mödlagl Raphael
Prager Jonathan
players of all clubs
LANG
SPGA
SPSA
SPZW
USCH
WAIT
ZWET
all
W
L
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 5-8
1
1
Jonathan Prager (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
3:2
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 5-8
1
2
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 393 ± 70
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde B
1
1
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde B
1
2
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
-
Zuzana Lisa (SPGA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde B
1
3
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 52
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 5-7
1
2
Samuel Holl (SPZW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 52
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 5-7
1
1
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
1
Daniel Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
2
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
3
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
-
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy