XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KRMÜ
MICH
PETT
RITR
SGRS
STKI
SYPA
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
KRMÜ5
MICH2
MICH3
PETT5
RITR5
SGRS4
STKI2
SYPA2
WELS10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
KRMÜ
MICH
PETT
RITR
SGRS
STKI
SYPA
WELS
[alle]
STKI2
SYPA2
MICH2
MICH3
SGRS4
PETT5
RITR5
KRMÜ5
WELS10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM, Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 13.11.2023-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Thu.
16.11.2023 19:30
MICH2
-
PETT5
8:6
Allgemeine Sonderschule
Günther Schicklgruber
Alois Scheck
0:3
Berndt Ballenstorfer
Karl Heinz Strauß
0:3
Walter Geisberger
August Herber
0:3
Johannes Klausriegler
Walter Hankiewicz
3:1
Günther Schicklgruber
/
Johannes Klausriegler
Karl Heinz Strauß
/
August Herber
3:2
Günther Schicklgruber
Karl Heinz Strauß
1:3
Berndt Ballenstorfer
Alois Scheck
2:3
Johannes Klausriegler
August Herber
3:1
Walter Geisberger
Walter Hankiewicz
3:2
Berndt Ballenstorfer
/
Walter Geisberger
Walter Hankiewicz
/
Alois Scheck
3:2
Johannes Klausriegler
Karl Heinz Strauß
3:1
Günther Schicklgruber
Walter Hankiewicz
3:0
Berndt Ballenstorfer
August Herber
0:3
Walter Geisberger
Alois Scheck
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Mon.
13.11.2023 19:30
KRMÜ5
-
RITR5
5:8
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster
w.o.
Alois Prielinger
0:3
Manfred Rühl
Stefan Eder
3:2
Karin Höllerich
Christine Huber
3:1
David Schmidtbauer
Mario Steinkogler
0:3
Manfred Rühl
/
David Schmidtbauer
Stefan Eder
/
Christine Huber
3:0
Manfred Rühl
Alois Prielinger
2:3
w.o.
Stefan Eder
0:3
Karin Höllerich
Mario Steinkogler
0:3
David Schmidtbauer
Christine Huber
3:0
w.o.
/
w.o.
Alois Prielinger
/
Mario Steinkogler
0:3
Manfred Rühl
Mario Steinkogler
3:1
David Schmidtbauer
Alois Prielinger
2:3
Karin Höllerich
Stefan Eder
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Fri.
17.11.2023 19:00
SYPA2
-
SGRS4
10:0
Sporthalle Laakirchen
Ernst Huber
w.o.
3:0
Andreas Roitner
w.o.
3:0
Herbert Lahninger
w.o.
3:0
Horst Stögermair
w.o.
3:0
Horst Stögermair
/
Andreas Roitner
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Andreas Roitner
w.o.
3:0
Ernst Huber
w.o.
3:0
Herbert Lahninger
w.o.
3:0
Horst Stögermair
w.o.
3:0
Ernst Huber
/
Herbert Lahninger
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Fri.
17.11.2023 19:30
WELS10
-
MICH3
6:8
Sporthalle Vogelweide
Fridolin Edlmair
Paul Schedlberger
3:0
Manuel Pesl
Jakov Jakovljevic
3:2
Sebastian Ahrer
Ernst Schwaiger
0:3
Gerald Hubweber
Robert Viechtbauer
2:3
Gerald Hubweber
/
Manuel Pesl
Jakov Jakovljevic
/
Ernst Schwaiger
3:2
Fridolin Edlmair
Jakov Jakovljevic
2:3
Manuel Pesl
Paul Schedlberger
1:3
Gerald Hubweber
Ernst Schwaiger
3:1
Sebastian Ahrer
Robert Viechtbauer
2:3
Fridolin Edlmair
/
Sebastian Ahrer
Robert Viechtbauer
/
Paul Schedlberger
3:2
Gerald Hubweber
Jakov Jakovljevic
3:1
Fridolin Edlmair
Robert Viechtbauer
1:3
Manuel Pesl
Ernst Schwaiger
2:3
Sebastian Ahrer
Paul Schedlberger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy