XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SPEW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA3
GALZ1
GURN2
GURN3
KBSV1
LAVA
LEPE2
LIEB2
PAUL2
SPEW
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Senioren Liga
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Unter 13
Unter 15 Liga
Unter 15 Klasse
Unter 19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ANNA
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SPEW
[alle]
LAVA
SPEW
GALZ1
KBSV1
PAUL2
GURN2
LIEB2
LEPE2
ANNA3
GURN3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Klasse Ost, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 11.10.2021-17.10.2021)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Fri.
15.10.2021 19:00
PAUL2
-
ANNA3
5:5
MS St.Paul i. Lav.
Franz Krall
Robert Ripfl
3:1
Günter Stauber
Walter Gratzer
1:3
Lukas Rothleitner
Uwe Hribernig
2:3
Franz Krall
/
Lukas Rothleitner
Robert Ripfl
/
Uwe Hribernig
1:3
Günter Stauber
Robert Ripfl
3:0
Franz Krall
Uwe Hribernig
1:3
Lukas Rothleitner
Walter Gratzer
3:1
Günter Stauber
Uwe Hribernig
3:0
Lukas Rothleitner
Robert Ripfl
3:1
Franz Krall
Walter Gratzer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Wed.
13.10.2021 19:00
LIEB2
-
LEPE2
4:6
Kulturhaus Liebenfels
Karl Funder
Wilhelm Osina
3:2
Markus Omelko jun.
Raphael Osina
3:1
Walter Wallner
Igor Orasche
2:3
Markus Omelko jun.
/
Karl Funder
Igor Orasche
/
Raphael Osina
0:3
Markus Omelko jun.
Wilhelm Osina
3:2
Karl Funder
Igor Orasche
0:3
Walter Wallner
Raphael Osina
1:3
Markus Omelko jun.
Igor Orasche
0:3
Walter Wallner
Wilhelm Osina
3:1
Karl Funder
Raphael Osina
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by referent
1
3
Fri.
15.10.2021 19:00
GALZ1
-
GURN3
1:9
VS Gallizien / Turnhalle
Wolfgang Köchl
Pascal Loritsch
3:1
Anton Offner
Elisabeth Kraßnik
0:3
Lukas Wutte
Helmut Nagele
0:3
Wolfgang Köchl
/
Anton Offner
Pascal Loritsch
/
Helmut Nagele
1:3
Anton Offner
Pascal Loritsch
2:3
Wolfgang Köchl
Helmut Nagele
1:3
Lukas Wutte
Elisabeth Kraßnik
0:3
Anton Offner
Helmut Nagele
0:3
Lukas Wutte
Pascal Loritsch
0:3
Wolfgang Köchl
Elisabeth Kraßnik
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by referent
1
3
Fri.
15.10.2021 19:00
LAVA
-
SPEW
6:4
VS Lavamünd / Turnhalle
Marvin Schildberger
Albin Hubounig
1:3
Gerhard Kollmann
Hartwig Wolbank
3:0
Tobias Miklautz
Johannes Geurink
3:0
Christoph Gallopp
/
Gerhard Kollmann
Albin Hubounig
/
Hartwig Wolbank
2:3
Gerhard Kollmann
Albin Hubounig
0:3
Marvin Schildberger
Johannes Geurink
3:2
Tobias Miklautz
Hartwig Wolbank
3:1
Gerhard Kollmann
Johannes Geurink
3:1
Tobias Miklautz
Albin Hubounig
1:3
Marvin Schildberger
Hartwig Wolbank
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy