XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ENZE
GUNT
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAM
SGGM
SGVH
SGWL
SGWV
WOLK
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Hauptbewerb
Qualifikation
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
ENZE1
GUNT1
MATZ1
OGÄN1
OGÄN2
SGAM1
SGGM1
SGVH1
SGWL1
SGWL2
SGWV1
SGWV2
WOLK1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Georg Melber
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 21 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 63,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Horst
Bergmann Markus
Bierbaumer Andreas
Bierbaumer Karl
Birbach Manfred
Borek Jutta
Brunn Gerhard
Fleischhacker Peter
Gamauf Julian
Grohmann Georg
Henzel Gerhard
Hubbauer Gerhard
Hölbel Dieter
Höller Wilfried
Kamenik Friedrich
Krickl Peter
Liptak Gabor
Marihart David
Mautner Günther
Pavousek Ilse
Schachner Friedrich
Schütz Tobias
Stickler Daniel
Szuta Borys
Szuta Filip
Vrana Robert
Weinkum Franz
Wiedermann Franz
Zach Karl
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
GOTS
GRDI
GUNT
KOTT
MIST
MÖLL
NEUD
PERC
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
ZIST
all
W
L
22.02.2020
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Birbach (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 315 ± 153
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
0:3
22.02.2020
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Engelbert Zobl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 428 ± 70
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
0:3
22.02.2020
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Brunn (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 68
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
3:0
14.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Georg Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 654 ± 62
1:3
14.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Georg Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1298 ± 67
0:3
14.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Georg Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
2:3
28.02.2020
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Horst Bauer (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 457 ± 76
3:1
28.02.2020
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 460 ± 75
3:0
25.01.2020
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Markus Bergmann (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 491 ± 68
3:1
25.01.2020
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Günther Mautner (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 291 ± 106
3:1
14.11.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Peter Krickl (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 671 ± 76
3:2
14.11.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Jutta Borek (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 471 ± 72
3:1
14.11.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 569 ± 70
3:2
06.12.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Daniel Stickler (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 586 ± 66
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
2:3
06.12.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 75
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
3:2
29.11.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Tobias Schütz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 702 ± 66
0:3
29.11.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Julian Gamauf (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 406 ± 89
3:0
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 800
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 709 ± 94
-
Georg Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 800
Georg Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
L
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 800
Karl Zach (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 430 ± 63
-
Georg Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 800
Georg Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 570 ± 68
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1050
Georg Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Robert Vrana (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 66
L
23.10.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 442 ± 73
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
2:3
23.10.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Weinkum (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 167 ± 91
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
0:3
23.10.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Hubbauer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 79
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
1:3
24.10.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 68
2:3
24.10.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
David Marihart (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 543 ± 78
3:1
27.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Borys Szuta (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 643 ± 65
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
3:2
27.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 561 ± 68
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
2:3
27.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Filip Szuta (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 87
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
3:1
19.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günther Mautner (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 291 ± 106
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
0:3
19.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gabor Liptak (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 506 ± 68
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
3:1
19.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Bergmann (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 491 ± 68
-
Georg Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy