XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BTTA4
GALL2
GUNT7
LEOP2
MÜNC2
NEUD7
SCHW3
STEI2
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Vit Holy
(
RC-Graph
), 25 matches, 12 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 48,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
all opponents
Blaha Siegfried
Brodersen Jörg
Ecker Christian
Falk Erwin
Haas Manfred
Hellerschmid Michael
Hu Yibing
Kastner Erich
Kralicek Wolfgang
Kubicek Kurt
Laser Helmut
Lorenz Denis
Malek Günter
Mikschi Lukas
Mitterstöger Walter
Moser Norman
Peer Werner
Petz Horst
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Schordje Jürgen
Schrank Franz
Schuster Florian
Strasser Philip
Vejnoska Daniel
Zainer Magdalena
players of all clubs
BTTA
ENZE
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
PERN
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
24.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
V:
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1678 ± 64
-
Vit Holy (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
3:0
24.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
I:
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1375 ± 54
-
Vit Holy (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
3:1
29.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
IX:
Vit Holy (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1181 ± 53
3:1
29.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
VI:
Vit Holy (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
-
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1181 ± 56
3:1
29.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
II:
Vit Holy (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
-
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1509 ± 53
0:3
08.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
IX:
Manfred Haas (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 55
-
Vit Holy (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
2:3
08.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
V:
Helmut Laser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1458 ± 56
-
Vit Holy (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
3:0
08.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
I:
Erwin Falk (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1359 ± 53
-
Vit Holy (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
3:1
21.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
VI:
Vit Holy (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1482 ± 62
0:3
21.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
II:
Vit Holy (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1358 ± 55
1:3
17.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
-
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
0:3
17.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 54
-
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
1:3
17.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Yibing Hu (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 875 ± 69
-
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
0:3
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1266 ± 76
-
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
3:1
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 72
-
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
3:2
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Norman Moser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 53
-
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
0:3
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
3:1
13.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
IX:
Vit Holy (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 63
3:0
13.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
V:
Vit Holy (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
-
Günter Malek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1389 ± 54
0:3
13.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
I:
Vit Holy (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1396 ± 54
1:3
01.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 49
3:2
01.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
-
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 890 ± 49
3:1
01.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
-
Florian Schuster (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 67
0:3
17.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 48
-
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
2:3
17.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 63
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy