XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GALL
MÖLL
NEUD
SGOT
SVSW
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BIED2
GALL3
MÖLL1
NEUD13
SGOT4
SVSW2
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Gmainer
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 22 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 75,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Bauer Wolfgang
Berghold Franz
Chladek Christoph
Datler Florian
Glevanak Adam
Grabenweger Josef
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Joachim
Grandl Alfred
Kopinits Günter
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Peic Tukuljac Marko
Rus Florin
Schachner Thomas
Schmölz Gerhold
Stoßfellner Kurt
Wagner Thomas
Wang Jimmy
Wang Tommy
Zainer Magdalena
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
BIED
MÖLL
NEUD
SGOT
SVSW
WEIG
all
W
L
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 64
3:0
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 790 ± 64
1:3
06.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Jimmy Wang (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 48
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
3:0
06.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Thomas Wagner (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1266 ± 89
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
3:0
23.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 780 ± 49
3:0
23.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 957 ± 62
3:0
23.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Günter Kopinits (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 847 ± 75
3:1
18.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1047 ± 57
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
1:3
18.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 66
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
2:3
18.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Florian Datler (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 60
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
1:3
25.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Adam Glevanak (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 81
1:3
25.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Gerhold Schmölz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 68
3:1
25.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
3:0
11.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 994 ± 63
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
2:3
11.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Christoph Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 79
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
0:3
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Tommy Wang (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1133 ± 63
3:1
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 48
3:1
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1096 ± 78
3:0
11.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 780 ± 49
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
1:3
11.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 957 ± 62
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
0:3
11.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Günter Kopinits (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 847 ± 75
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
0:3
21.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 66
3:0
21.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Florian Datler (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 60
3:0
02.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Adam Glevanak (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 81
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
3:1
02.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 76
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
3:1
02.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
1:3
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 53
3:0
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 994 ± 63
0:3
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy