XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
BBRZ
BIES
ERNS
FRAV
NETT
PASH
PUCK
SPHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN3
BBRZ3
BIES8
ERNS7
FRAV2
NETT5
PASH2
PUCK3
SPHO6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTN
BBRZ
BIES
ERNS
FRAV
NETT
PASH
PUCK
SPHO
[alle]
PASH2
FRAV2
PUCK3
ASTN3
BBRZ3
NETT5
SPHO6
ERNS7
BIES8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 23.09.2019-28.09.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Thu.
26.09.2019 19:00
BBRZ3
-
ERNS7
9:1
FAB
Gunter Hahn
Moritz Hofer
3:0
Harald Mössmer
Felix Haas
3:1
Martina Penz
Daniel Wimmer
1:3
Hans Ruep
Tobias Hochetlinger
3:0
Martina Penz
/
Gunter Hahn
Felix Haas
/
Tobias Hochetlinger
3:0
Gunter Hahn
Felix Haas
3:0
Harald Mössmer
Moritz Hofer
3:0
Hans Ruep
Daniel Wimmer
3:0
Martina Penz
Tobias Hochetlinger
3:2
Hans Ruep
/
Harald Mössmer
Daniel Wimmer
/
Moritz Hofer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
1
Wed.
25.09.2019 19:00
NETT5
-
PASH2
4:8
VS Haid
Franz Michael Obermayer
Gerold Hemetsberger
0:3
Siegfried Groer
Daniel Paumgartner
3:1
Bernhard Hengster
Gregor Lausecker
3:0
Helmut Stingeder
Heinz Riener
2:3
Siegfried Groer
/
Bernhard Hengster
Heinz Riener
/
Gregor Lausecker
2:3
Siegfried Groer
Gerold Hemetsberger
3:2
Franz Michael Obermayer
Daniel Paumgartner
1:3
Bernhard Hengster
Heinz Riener
0:3
Helmut Stingeder
Gregor Lausecker
3:0
Helmut Stingeder
/
Franz Michael Obermayer
Gerold Hemetsberger
/
Daniel Paumgartner
1:3
Siegfried Groer
Heinz Riener
1:3
Helmut Stingeder
Gerold Hemetsberger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Fri.
27.09.2019 19:00
BIES8
-
PUCK3
8:2
Gemeinschaftssaal. Dornacherstraße
Martha Koller
Adam Mandl
0:3
Gabor Macskasi
Thomas Fluch
3:1
Moritz Stöttinger
Franz Aigner
3:0
Harald Aumayr
Barbara Gall
3:0
Gabor Macskasi
/
Martha Koller
Barbara Gall
/
Thomas Fluch
3:2
Gabor Macskasi
Adam Mandl
3:0
Martha Koller
Thomas Fluch
1:3
Moritz Stöttinger
Barbara Gall
3:0
Harald Aumayr
Franz Aigner
3:0
Harald Aumayr
/
Moritz Stöttinger
Adam Mandl
/
Franz Aigner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Mon.
23.09.2019 19:30
SPHO6
-
ASTN3
2:8
VS Oedt
w.o.
Erwin Grill
0:3
Christian Dosti
Michaela Scheucher
2:3
Thomas Haslinger
Sebastian Altendorfer
1:3
Mathias Mayer
Steffen Schmidt
3:1
Christian Dosti
/
Mathias Mayer
Steffen Schmidt
/
Michaela Scheucher
0:3
Christian Dosti
Erwin Grill
0:3
w.o.
Michaela Scheucher
0:3
Thomas Haslinger
Steffen Schmidt
0:3
Mathias Mayer
Sebastian Altendorfer
3:0
w.o.
/
w.o.
Erwin Grill
/
Sebastian Altendorfer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy