XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NTZS
ÖTTV
PUCO
SSTZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Group A
Group B
Challenge Play-off
Champions Play-off
Round
Semi Final (1)
Semi Final (2)
Final (1)
Final (2)
Team
NTZS
ÖTTV
PUCO
SSTZ
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Men
[alle]
Men Challenge Play-off
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
[alle]
PUCO
[alle]
HODO (Women Challenge P...)
HODO (Group C)
ÖTTV (Men Challenge Pla...)
SSTZ (Men Challenge Pla...)
NTZS (Men Challenge Pla...)
SSTZ (Group A)
NTZS (Group A)
ÖTTV (Group B)
SVKU (Women Challenge P...)
SSTZ (Group B)
CASL (Men Champions Pla...)
CASL (Group B)
ZAGR (Women Champions P...)
ZAGR (Group B)
CELL (Men Champions Pla...)
PENZ (Group B)
CELL (Group A)
PENZ (Men Champions Pla...)
SZEK (Women Champions P...)
BUDÖ (Women Champions P...)
POST (Women Champions P...)
POSS (Group A)
SZEK (Group B)
BUDÖ (Group C)
PUCO (Men Challenge Pla...)
PUCO (Group B)
STTV1 (ÖM U11)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U11)
KTTV1 (ÖM U11)
STTTV1 (ÖM U11)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U11)
TTTV1 (ÖM U11)
STTTV2 (ÖM U11)
OÖTTV2 (ÖM U11)
BTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich P...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
WTTV2 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
WTTV2 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
TTTV2 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
TTTV2 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
OÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich)
WTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
WTTV2 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
WTTV2 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
MALA (Women Challenge P...)
MALA (Group A)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Men Challenge Play-off, PUCO (Puconci)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Tue.
18.02.2014 18:00
PUCO
-
NTZS
5:5
Puconci
Mitja Horvat
/
Dominik Skraban
Deni Kozul
/
Darko Jorgic
2:3
Bojan Roposa
Darko Jorgic
1:3
Mitja Horvat
Deni Kozul
1:3
Dominik Skraban
Ludvik Persolja
3:0
Bojan Roposa
Ludvik Persolja
3:0
Dominik Skraban
Deni Kozul
3:1
Dominik Skraban
Darko Jorgic
3:2
Bojan Roposa
Deni Kozul
3:1
Patrik Sukic
Darko Jorgic
2:3
Patrik Sukic
Ludvik Persolja
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Tue.
25.02.2014 17:00
NTZS
-
PUCO
6:1
ZNTK Maribor
Darko Jorgic
/
Deni Kozul
Mitja Horvat
/
Dominik Skraban
3:1
(-7,13,9,6)
Deni Kozul
Bojan Roposa
3:1
(2,-5,10,9)
Ludvik Persolja
Dominik Skraban
3:2
(-8,7,5,-7,6)
Darko Jorgic
Mitja Horvat
3:1
(10,-7,9,10)
Ludvik Persolja
Bojan Roposa
3:2
(-7,8,7,-4,10)
Deni Kozul
Mitja Horvat
1:3
(-7,-6,11,-8)
Darko Jorgic
Patrik Sukic
3:1
(8,-3,9,7)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Tue.
25.03.2014 17:00
SSTZ
-
PUCO
6:4
National Table Tennis Center
Alexander Valuch
/
Ingemar Peter
Dominik Skraban
/
Gorazd Horvat
1:3
Matej Mucha
Mitja Horvat
2:3
Ingemar Peter
Patrik Sukic
0:3
Alexander Valuch
Dominik Skraban
3:1
Ingemar Peter
Mitja Horvat
3:2
Matej Mucha
Dominik Skraban
3:1
Alexander Valuch
Patrik Sukic
3:0
Ingemar Peter
Dominik Skraban
3:1
Alexander Valuch
Mitja Horvat
2:3
Matej Mucha
Patrik Sukic
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Tue.
18.03.2014 18:00
PUCO
-
SSTZ
6:2
Puconci
Mitja Horvat
/
Dominik Skraban
Alexander Valuch
/
Ingemar Peter
3:1
Patrik Sukic
Samuel Kaluzny
3:2
Dominik Skraban
Alexander Valuch
1:3
Mitja Horvat
Ingemar Peter
3:1
Dominik Skraban
Samuel Kaluzny
3:0
Patrik Sukic
Ingemar Peter
2:3
Mitja Horvat
Alexander Valuch
3:0
Dominik Skraban
Ingemar Peter
3:1
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy