RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SITZ2 |
21 |
16 |
: |
5 |
53 |
: |
26 |
Bayr And. / Rudisch Ebe. |
16:3 |
Rudisch Ebe. / Rudisch Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Bayr Andreas |
16:3 |
Rudisch Eberhard |
16:5 |
Rudisch Markus |
0:2 |
|
2. |
HERZ2 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
54 |
: |
32 |
Zenz Rei. / Jöchl Chr. |
1:0 |
Jöchl Chr. / Damböck Wer. |
9:3 |
Zenz Rei. / Damböck Wer. |
4:1 |
Zenz Rei. / Hasenzagl Joh. jun. |
1:2 |
Hasenzagl Joh. jun. / Damböck Wer. |
0:1 |
|
Damböck Werner |
13:5 |
Jöchl Christian |
10:3 |
Zenz Reinhard |
6:3 |
Hasenzagl Johann jun. |
1:3 |
|
3. |
SGTZ5 |
21 |
14 |
: |
7 |
50 |
: |
37 |
Müller Mic. / Schmid Mic. |
2:0 |
Schmid Mic. / Lakinger-Njari Oli. |
1:0 |
Scheucher Ger. / Schmid Mic. |
11:6 |
Müller Mic. / Scheucher Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Lakinger-Njari Oliver |
1:0 |
Schmid Michael |
14:6 |
Scheucher Gerald |
11:7 |
Müller Michael |
2:1 |
|
4. |
TRAM1 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
45 |
: |
31 |
Ast Wal. / Artner Rei. |
1:0 |
Ast Ger. / Ast Wal. |
1:0 |
Wachtler Ber. / Ast Wal. |
1:0 |
Ast Ger. / Artner Rei. |
8:1 |
Ast Wal. / Fluch Reg. |
2:1 |
Ast Wal. / Berger And. |
0:1 |
Ast Wal. / Fluch Mic. |
0:1 |
Ast Wal. / Fessl Pat. |
0:1 |
Ast Wal. / Caha Pav. |
0:1 |
Berger And. / Fluch Mic. |
0:1 |
Dostalik Mat. / Tomek Kar. |
0:2 |
|
Wachtler Bernhard |
1:0 |
Ast Gerhard |
9:1 |
Artner Reinhard |
9:1 |
Ast Walter |
5:5 |
Fluch Regina |
2:1 |
Fessl Patrick |
0:1 |
Caha Pavel |
0:1 |
Berger Andreas |
0:2 |
Dostalik Matej |
0:2 |
Fluch Michael |
0:2 |
Tomek Karel |
0:2 |
|
5. |
NEUL3 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
48 |
: |
37 |
Nebosis And. / Edthofer Gus. |
1:0 |
Edthofer Gus. / Müllner Gün. |
6:2 |
Nebosis And. / Müllner Gün. |
4:3 |
Sagmeister Ger. / Müllner Gün. |
1:1 |
Nebosis And. / Sagmeister Ger. |
1:3 |
|
Edthofer Gustav |
7:2 |
Müllner Günter |
11:6 |
Nebosis Andreas |
6:6 |
Sagmeister Gerald |
2:4 |
|
6. |
WÖRD3 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
44 |
: |
42 |
Pereira Joh. / Kirowitz Har. |
7:2 |
Hülmbauer Fel. / Kirowitz Har. |
5:6 |
Pereira Joh. / Hülmbauer Fel. |
0:2 |
|
Kirowitz Harald |
12:8 |
Pereira Johannes |
7:4 |
Hülmbauer Felix |
5:8 |
|
7. |
WÖRD2 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
39 |
: |
42 |
Limberger Wol. / Limberger Kar. |
1:0 |
Heiligenbrunner Fra. / Musil Alf. |
8:8 |
Limberger Wol. / Heiligenbrunner Fra. |
1:1 |
Limberger Kar. / Heiligenbrunner Fra. |
0:2 |
|
Heiligenbrunner Franz |
9:11 |
Musil Alfred |
8:8 |
Limberger Wolfgang |
2:1 |
Limberger Karl |
1:2 |
|
8. |
KLOS2 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
37 |
: |
46 |
Heck Phi. / Katholnig Her. |
6:0 |
Wertl Rol. / Katholnig Her. |
3:9 |
Heck Phi. / Wertl Rol. |
0:1 |
Katholnig Her. / Biely Nik. |
0:3 |
|
Heck Philipp |
6:1 |
Katholnig Herbert |
9:12 |
Wertl Roland |
3:10 |
Biely Nikolaus |
0:3 |
|
9. |
WEIN1 |
21 |
8 |
: |
13 |
29 |
: |
47 |
Benesch Ern. / Aigelsreiter Rob. |
3:1 |
Teubel Sie. / Schoderbeck Eri. sen. |
2:2 |
Teubel Sie. / Benesch Ern. |
2:3 |
Hackl Fra. / Graßmann Mic. |
1:1 |
Kainz Joh. / Hackl Fra. |
0:1 |
Schoderbeck Eri. sen. / Benesch Ern. |
0:5 |
|
Aigelsreiter Robert |
3:1 |
Benesch Ernst |
5:9 |
Teubel Siegfried |
4:5 |
Schoderbeck Erich sen. |
2:7 |
Graßmann Michael |
1:1 |
Hackl Franz |
1:2 |
Kainz Johann |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SGGG1 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
36 |
: |
47 |
Weber Rom. / Reiter Mic. |
8:14 |
|
Weber Roman |
8:14 |
Reiter Michael |
8:14 |
|
11. |
SGVH4 |
22 |
7 |
: |
15 |
33 |
: |
52 |
Gramm Wil. / Meier Tho. |
1:0 |
Gramm Wil. / Thaller Joh. |
5:12 |
Meier Tho. / Thaller Joh. |
1:2 |
Thaller Joh. / Hickelsberger Jür. |
0:1 |
|
Gramm Wilfried |
6:12 |
Thaller Johann |
6:15 |
Meier Thomas |
2:2 |
Hickelsberger Jürgen |
0:1 |
|
12. |
WTRA3 |
22 |
5 |
: |
17 |
28 |
: |
57 |
Friedl Luk. / Weinknecht Ste. |
2:4 |
Weinknecht Ste. / Weber Ger. |
2:7 |
Friedl Luk. / Weber Ger. |
1:2 |
Leodolter Mic. / Weinknecht Ste. |
0:4 |
|
Weinknecht Stefan |
4:15 |
Friedl Lukas |
3:6 |
Weber Gernot |
3:9 |
Leodolter Michael |
0:4 |
|