RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGSS2 |
17 |
27 |
: |
7 |
90 |
: |
42 |
Mühlbacher Rap. / Fesel Raf. |
1:0 |
Hasibeder Max. / Mühlbacher Rap. |
1:0 |
Mittermaier Tho. / Mühlbacher Rap. |
1:0 |
Hasibeder Max. / Hiebl Gün. |
1:0 |
Mühlbacher Rap. / Dornetshumer Luk. |
1:0 |
Jungbauer Alf. / Franzen Ric. |
1:0 |
Mittermaier Tho. / Dornetshumer Luk. |
12:3 |
Mühlbacher Rap. / Froschauer Mar. |
5:1 |
Zauner Ern. / Mühlbacher Rap. |
4:2 |
Mayer Sie. / Mühlbacher Rap. |
0:1 |
|
Hasibeder Max |
2:0 |
Jungbauer Alfred |
1:0 |
Franzen Richard |
1:0 |
Hiebl Günther |
1:0 |
Fesel Rafael |
1:0 |
Mittermaier Thomas |
13:3 |
Dornetshumer Lukas |
13:3 |
Mühlbacher Raphael |
13:4 |
Froschauer Marcel |
5:1 |
Zauner Ernst |
4:2 |
Mayer Siegfried |
0:1 |
|
2. |
GASP1 |
18 |
25 |
: |
11 |
86 |
: |
55 |
Steiner Luk. / Stöttner Joc. |
2:0 |
Haider Dan. / Voraberger Mur. |
1:0 |
Steiner And. / Stöttner Joc. |
14:2 |
Steiner Luk. / Duftschmid Tho. |
8:7 |
Steiner Luk. / Wiesner Ger. |
0:1 |
Ebner Ber. / Haider Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Voraberger Murat |
1:0 |
Stöttner Jochen |
16:2 |
Steiner Andreas |
14:2 |
Steiner Lukas |
10:8 |
Duftschmid Thomas |
8:7 |
Haider Daniel |
1:1 |
Ebner Bernhard Josef |
0:1 |
Wiesner Gerald |
0:1 |
|
3. |
KOPF1 |
18 |
21 |
: |
13 |
74 |
: |
66 |
Ertl Luk. / Dornetshumer Eri. |
1:0 |
Berger Ber. / Berger Seb. |
7:2 |
Schmalhofer Flo. / Dornetshumer Eri. |
10:7 |
Berger Ber. / Pöchersdorfer Mat. |
3:4 |
|
Ertl Lukas |
1:0 |
Berger Sebastian |
7:2 |
Dornetshumer Erich |
11:7 |
Berger Bernhard |
10:6 |
Schmalhofer Florian |
10:7 |
Pöchersdorfer Matthias |
3:4 |
|
4. |
VICH1 |
18 |
18 |
: |
17 |
72 |
: |
60 |
Karner Ber. / Scharinger Eri. |
1:0 |
Haidinger Dan. / Grünberger Han. |
12:4 |
Friedl Mar. / Summergruber Gün. |
5:4 |
Friedl Mar. / Ilg Alf. |
0:1 |
Summergruber Gün. / Gradinger Joh. |
0:1 |
Stadlmayr Fra. / Summergruber Gün. |
0:1 |
Summergruber Gün. / Scharinger Eri. |
0:1 |
Berndl Fra. / Berndl Luk. |
0:1 |
Wallner And. / Kropf Mar. |
0:1 |
Haidinger Rei. / Friedl Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Karner Bernd |
1:0 |
Haidinger Daniel |
12:4 |
Grünberger Hannes |
12:4 |
Summergruber Günter |
5:7 |
Friedl Mario |
5:8 |
Scharinger Erich |
1:1 |
Berndl Franz |
0:1 |
Berndl Lukas |
0:1 |
Wallner Andreas |
0:1 |
Stadlmayr Franz Josef |
0:1 |
Gradinger Johannes |
0:1 |
Ilg Alfred |
0:1 |
Kropf Mario |
0:1 |
Haidinger Reinhard |
0:3 |
|
5. |
FRIE2 |
18 |
18 |
: |
18 |
78 |
: |
77 |
Arnold Ren. / Schnaitl Ber. |
1:0 |
Burgstaller Chr. / Schoppmann Ste. |
1:0 |
Schnaitl Ber. / Schoppmann Ste. |
1:0 |
Burgstaller Chr. / Kasper Seb. |
1:0 |
Schnaitl Ber. / Berrer Sim. |
1:0 |
Burgstaller Chr. / Berrer Hel. |
1:0 |
Arnold Ren. / Schoppmann Ste. |
5:2 |
Arnold Ren. / Berrer Sim. |
4:2 |
Burgstaller Chr. / Schnaitl Ber. |
2:4 |
Berrer Sim. / Kasper Seb. |
1:2 |
Arnold Ren. / Wielend Flo. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Chr. / Arnold Ren. |
0:2 |
Schindecker Pet. / Berrer Sim. |
0:2 |
Burgstaller Chr. / Berrer Sim. |
0:3 |
|
Berrer Helmut |
1:0 |
Schoppmann Stefan |
7:2 |
Arnold René |
10:7 |
Schnaitl Bernhard |
5:4 |
Berrer Simon |
6:9 |
Burgstaller Christoph |
5:9 |
Kasper Sebastian |
2:2 |
Wielend Florian |
0:1 |
Schindecker Peter |
0:2 |
|
6. |
FLOR1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
18 |
72 |
: |
65 |
Lang Mic. / Reiter Mic. |
13:4 |
Ranftl Alb. / Stögmüller Ger. |
3:5 |
Stögmüller Ger. / Ritzberger-Moser Chr. |
1:3 |
Lang Hel. / Schachner Fra. |
0:1 |
Ranftl Alb. / Ritzberger-Moser Chr. |
0:1 |
Schmid Wol. / Stögmüller Ger. |
0:1 |
Lang Hel. / Stögmüller Ger. |
0:1 |
Schmid Wol. / Gnida Rol. |
0:1 |
Schachner Fra. / Schneebauer Otm. |
0:1 |
|
Lang Michael |
13:4 |
Reiter Michael |
13:4 |
Stögmüller Gerald |
4:10 |
Ranftl Albert |
3:6 |
Ritzberger-Moser Christian |
1:4 |
Schneebauer Otmar |
0:1 |
Gnida Roland |
0:1 |
Lang Helmut |
0:2 |
Schmid Wolfgang |
0:2 |
Schachner Franz Josef |
0:2 |
|
7. |
UTZE2 |
18 |
17 |
: |
18 |
64 |
: |
65 |
Hütter Otm. / Vinzenz Her. |
2:0 |
Hütter Otm. / Buttinger Fra. |
1:0 |
Hütter Otm. / Auböck Ger. |
1:0 |
Buttinger Fra. / Georgiev Kir. |
1:0 |
Buttinger Fra. / Vinzenz Her. |
4:1 |
Webinger Hei. / Auböck Ger. |
5:7 |
Wimmer Fra. / Buttinger Fra. |
2:3 |
Wimmer Fra. / Nagy Ist. |
1:1 |
Auböck Ger. / Georgiev Kir. |
0:1 |
Webinger Hei. / Nagy Ist. |
0:1 |
Auböck Ger. / Nagy Ist. |
0:2 |
Webinger Hei. / Vinzenz Her. |
0:2 |
|
Hütter Otmar |
4:0 |
Buttinger Franz |
8:4 |
Vinzenz Hermann |
6:3 |
Auböck Gerhard |
6:10 |
Webinger Heinz |
5:10 |
Wimmer Franz |
3:4 |
Georgiev Kiril |
1:1 |
Nagy István |
1:4 |
|
8. |
METT2 |
18 |
16 |
: |
18 |
65 |
: |
73 |
Haslinger Mic. / Knauseder Gün. |
3:0 |
Leonhartsberger Jak. / Knauseder Gün. |
1:0 |
Doblhofer Fra. / Hangler Ste. |
1:0 |
Pointecker Nor. / Berrer Jos. |
1:0 |
Adlmanseder Fra. / Hangler Ste. |
1:0 |
Berrer Jos. / Seifriedsberger Kar. |
1:0 |
Willinger Alo. / Knauseder Gün. |
1:0 |
Haslinger Mic. / Danner Mat. |
3:2 |
Leonhartsberger Jak. / Danner Mat. |
2:1 |
Leonhartsberger Jak. / Hangler Ste. |
1:1 |
Danner Mat. / Berrer Jos. |
1:2 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Reischenböck Nor. |
0:1 |
Danner Mat. / Knauseder Gün. |
0:1 |
Saletmaier Jos. / Adlmanseder Fra. |
0:1 |
Hangler Ste. / Ecker Phi. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Burgstaller Jos. |
0:1 |
Hütter Tho. / Reischenböck Nor. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Pillichshammer Sim. |
0:1 |
Linecker Pau. / Reischenböck Nor. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Knauseder Gün. |
0:1 |
Kammerer Ber. / Seifriedsberger Kar. |
0:1 |
Willinger Alo. / Berrer Jos. |
0:1 |
Knauseder Gün. / Gattermaier Leo. |
0:1 |
|
Pointecker Norbert |
1:0 |
Doblhofer Franz |
1:0 |
Haslinger Michael |
6:2 |
Knauseder Günther |
5:3 |
Danner Matthias |
6:6 |
Leonhartsberger Jakob |
4:2 |
Hangler Stefan |
3:2 |
Berrer Josef |
3:3 |
Adlmanseder Franz |
1:1 |
Willinger Alois |
1:1 |
Seifriedsberger Karl |
1:1 |
Saletmaier Josef |
0:1 |
Kammerer Bernhard |
0:1 |
Hütter Thomas |
0:1 |
Linecker Paul |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Josef Bernhard |
0:1 |
Pillichshammer Simon |
0:1 |
Ecker Phillip |
0:1 |
Gattermaier Leo |
0:1 |
Reischenböck Norbert |
0:3 |
Burgstaller Martin Josef |
0:4 |
|
9. |
BRAU2 |
17 |
7 |
: |
25 |
42 |
: |
82 |
Streif Ber. / Hofbauer Joh. |
1:0 |
Stegfellner Kla. / Huemer Chr. |
1:0 |
Schmid Joh. / Huemer Chr. |
1:0 |
Hofbauer Joh. / Stegfellner Kla. |
1:0 |
Hofbauer Joh. / Höller Mar. |
2:5 |
Streif Ber. / Stegfellner Mor. |
1:5 |
Fink Wal. / Sams Alf. |
0:1 |
Fink Wal. / Hofbauer Joh. |
0:1 |
Streif Ber. / Höller Mar. |
0:1 |
Fink Wal. / Huemer Chr. |
0:1 |
Streif Ber. / Fink Wal. |
0:1 |
Schmid Wol. / Forst Wal. |
0:1 |
Hofbauer Joh. / Huemer Chr. |
0:1 |
Falkner Kla. / Übelsbacher Jür. |
0:1 |
Höller Mar. / Huemer Chr. |
0:1 |
Hofbauer Joh. / Stegfellner Mor. |
0:1 |
Streif Ber. / Huemer Chr. |
0:2 |
Höller Mar. / Stegfellner Mor. |
0:3 |
|
Stegfellner Klaus |
2:0 |
Schmid Johann |
1:0 |
Hofbauer Johann |
4:8 |
Huemer Christian |
2:5 |
Streif Bernhard |
2:9 |
Höller Martin |
2:10 |
Stegfellner Moritz |
1:9 |
Schmid Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Falkner Klaus |
0:1 |
Forst Walter |
0:1 |
Sams Alfred |
0:1 |
Übelsbacher Jürgen |
0:1 |
Fink Walter |
0:4 |
|
10. |
WAIZ3 |
18 |
7 |
: |
28 |
38 |
: |
96 |
Doppler Alf. / Schmid Rob. |
1:0 |
Doppler Alf. / Reiter Jan. |
1:0 |
Reiter Jan. / Humer Tho. |
4:5 |
Gattringer Fri. / Doppler Alf. |
1:4 |
Fellinger Joh. / Morina Nas. |
0:1 |
Scheiterbauer Max. / Stammler Joh. |
0:1 |
Reiter Fra. / Stammler Ari. |
0:1 |
Morina Nas. / Humer Tho. |
0:1 |
Scheiterbauer Max. / Traunwieser Alo. |
0:1 |
Stammler Ari. / Stammler Joh. |
0:1 |
Doppler Alf. / Morina Nas. |
0:1 |
Doppler Alf. / Humer Tho. |
0:1 |
Morina Nas. / Scheiterbauer Max. |
0:1 |
Schmid Rob. / Humer Tho. |
0:1 |
Kirchberger Her. / Traunwieser Alo. |
0:1 |
Sageder Vik. / Zambo Ist. |
0:1 |
Doppler Alf. / Graml Adr. |
0:1 |
Gattringer Fri. / Schmid Rob. |
0:1 |
Doppler Alf. / Floimayr Dan. |
0:2 |
Gattringer Fri. / Reiter Jan. |
0:3 |
|
Reiter Jana Theresa |
5:8 |
Humer Thomas |
4:8 |
Doppler Alfred |
3:9 |
Schmid Robert |
1:2 |
Gattringer Friedrich |
1:8 |
Zambo Istvan |
0:1 |
Fellinger Johann |
0:1 |
Sageder Viktoria |
0:1 |
Graml Adrian |
0:1 |
Kirchberger Hermann |
0:1 |
Reiter Franz |
0:1 |
Floimayr Daniel |
0:2 |
Traunwieser Alois |
0:2 |
Stammler Arian |
0:2 |
Stammler Johann |
0:2 |
Scheiterbauer Maximilian |
0:3 |
Morina Naser |
0:4 |
|