RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
PASH2 |
17 |
23 |
: |
10 |
78 |
: |
45 |
Paumgartner Dan. / Hoffmann Tho. |
1:0 |
Blum Rob. / Hoffmann Tho. |
1:0 |
Blum Rob. / Paumgartner Dan. |
11:3 |
Riener Mic. / Hetzmannseder Jul. |
9:3 |
Hetzmannseder Jul. / Hoffmann Tho. |
1:1 |
Riener Mic. / Lausecker Gre. |
0:1 |
Riener Mic. / Hoffmann Tho. |
0:2 |
|
Blum Robert |
12:3 |
Paumgartner Daniel |
12:3 |
Hetzmannseder Julian |
10:4 |
Riener Michael |
9:6 |
Hoffmann Thomas |
3:3 |
Lausecker Gregor |
0:1 |
|
2. |
UNTR1 |
18 |
22 |
: |
11 |
79 |
: |
48 |
Horvath Ger. / Knogler Fer. |
1:0 |
Horvath Ger. / Ocks Erh. |
14:1 |
Knogler Fer. / Raxendorfer Joh. |
6:7 |
Noll Rud. / Knogler Fer. |
1:1 |
Noll Rud. / Ocks Erh. |
0:1 |
Knogler Fer. / Haudum Eri. |
0:1 |
|
Horvath Gerhard |
15:1 |
Ocks Erhard |
14:2 |
Knogler Ferdinand |
8:9 |
Raxendorfer Johann |
6:7 |
Noll Rudolf |
1:2 |
Haudum Erich |
0:1 |
|
3. |
DUFO5 |
18 |
23 |
: |
12 |
82 |
: |
55 |
Auberger Rob. / Ulrich Bal. |
1:0 |
Rolski Jan. / Ulrich Bal. |
1:0 |
Berger Fri. / Ahorner Hor. |
1:0 |
Bukowsky Kur. / Hager Joh. |
1:0 |
Auberger Rob. / Schweizer Ger. |
1:0 |
Berger Fri. / Schweizer Ger. |
1:0 |
Bukowsky Kur. / Auberger Rob. |
1:0 |
Ahorner Hor. / Bukowsky Kur. |
1:0 |
Berger Fri. / Auberger Rob. |
1:0 |
Bukowsky Kur. / Rolski Jan. |
1:0 |
Berger Fri. / Bukowsky Kur. |
3:2 |
Berger Fri. / Rolski Jan. |
3:3 |
Bukowsky Kur. / Schweizer Ger. |
2:1 |
Humer Ger. / Rolski Jan. |
2:3 |
Humer Ger. / Ahorner Hor. |
1:1 |
Rolski Jan. / Schweizer Ger. |
1:1 |
Ahorner Hor. / Rolski Jan. |
1:1 |
|
Auberger Robert Walter |
4:0 |
Ulrich Balazs |
2:0 |
Hager Johann |
1:0 |
Bukowsky Kurt |
9:3 |
Berger Friedrich |
9:5 |
Rolski Janusz |
9:8 |
Schweizer Gert |
5:2 |
Ahorner Horst |
4:2 |
Humer Gerhard |
3:4 |
|
4. |
WILH2 |
16 |
19 |
: |
10 |
68 |
: |
50 |
Pfisterer Chr. / Krieger Oli. |
3:0 |
Wippel Gün. / Ludwig Mic. |
1:0 |
Ullmann Ger. / Trailonic Jug. |
1:0 |
Pfisterer Chr. / Ludwig Mic. |
1:0 |
Großauer Her. / Trailonic Jug. |
1:0 |
Ludwig Mic. / Frijan Flo. |
1:0 |
Ludwig Mic. / Trailonic Jug. |
1:0 |
Pfisterer Chr. / Großauer Her. |
3:1 |
Wippel Gün. / Krieger Oli. |
2:1 |
Pfisterer Chr. / Ullmann Ger. |
2:1 |
Ullmann Ger. / Krieger Oli. |
1:1 |
Wippel Gün. / Frijan Flo. |
1:1 |
Großauer Her. / Krieger Oli. |
1:2 |
Ullmann Ger. / Großauer Her. |
0:1 |
Ludwig Mic. / Großauer Her. |
0:1 |
Ludwig Mic. / Sturm And. |
0:1 |
|
Trailonic Jugoslav |
3:0 |
Pfisterer Christian |
9:2 |
Krieger Oliver |
7:4 |
Wippel Günther |
4:2 |
Ludwig Michael |
4:2 |
Großauer Hermann |
5:5 |
Ullmann Gerhard |
4:3 |
Frijan Florin Radu |
2:1 |
Sturm Andreas |
0:1 |
|
5. |
NETT4 |
17 |
20 |
: |
12 |
72 |
: |
55 |
Promberger Ele. / Stingeder Hel. |
3:0 |
Promberger Ele. / Plank Ale. |
2:0 |
Feigl Wer. / Wagenleithner Dav. |
1:0 |
Groer Sie. / Plank Ale. |
1:0 |
Promberger Ern. / Stingeder Hel. |
1:0 |
Promberger Ele. / Jachim Ing. |
1:0 |
Feigl Wer. / Plank Ale. |
7:2 |
Groer Sie. / Stingeder Hel. |
4:6 |
Feigl Wer. / Groer Sie. |
0:1 |
Feigl Wer. / Liska Oth. |
0:1 |
Plank Ale. / Winklbauer Ben. |
0:1 |
Promberger Ele. / Feigl Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Promberger Ernst |
1:0 |
Jachim Ingrid |
1:0 |
Wagenleithner David Paul |
1:0 |
Plank Alexandra |
10:3 |
Promberger Eleonore |
6:1 |
Feigl Werner |
8:4 |
Stingeder Helmut |
8:6 |
Groer Siegfried |
5:7 |
Feigl Florian |
0:1 |
Liska Othmar |
0:1 |
Winklbauer Benjamin |
0:1 |
|
6. |
CHEM2 |
17 |
14 |
: |
17 |
60 |
: |
64 |
Weinzinger Alf. / Fellier Har. |
5:0 |
Weinzinger Alf. / Scheibner Rol. |
2:1 |
Stanzl Ber. / Matausch Wol. |
3:4 |
Stanzl Ber. / Scheibner Rol. |
2:3 |
Scheibner Rol. / Raab Ric. |
1:1 |
Matausch Wol. / Raab Ric. |
1:2 |
Matausch Wol. / Scheibner Rol. |
0:1 |
Steiner Pau. / Weinzinger Alf. |
0:1 |
Weinzinger Alf. / Matausch Wol. |
0:2 |
Weinzinger Alf. / Raab Ric. |
0:2 |
|
Fellier Harald |
5:0 |
Weinzinger Alfred |
7:6 |
Scheibner Roland |
5:6 |
Stanzl Bertram |
5:7 |
Matausch Wolfgang |
4:9 |
Raab Richard |
2:5 |
Steiner Paul |
0:1 |
|
7. |
FROB11 |
17 |
12 |
: |
18 |
52 |
: |
69 |
Frühauf And. / Georgi Man. |
1:0 |
Li Edg. / Heindl Tob. |
1:0 |
Munkh Suk. / Heindl Tob. |
5:1 |
Georgi Man. / Doberenz Tom. |
2:1 |
Li Edg. / Knoblauch Mat. |
2:3 |
Munkh Suk. / Knoblauch Mat. |
1:2 |
Lehner Jak. / Lichtenegger Leo. |
0:1 |
Frühauf And. / Liehmann Phi. |
0:1 |
Knoblauch Mat. / Doberenz Tom. |
0:1 |
Voloshchenko Rod. / Knoblauch Mat. |
0:1 |
Voloshchenko Rod. / Munkh Suk. |
0:1 |
Li Edg. / Munkh Suk. |
0:2 |
Knoblauch Mat. / Heindl Tob. |
0:2 |
Li Edg. / Wagner Otm. |
0:2 |
|
Heindl Tobias-Rudolf |
6:3 |
Georgi Manfred |
3:1 |
Munkh Sukhbat |
6:6 |
Li Edgar Yi Jin |
3:7 |
Doberenz Tom |
2:2 |
Knoblauch Matthias |
3:9 |
Frühauf Andreas |
1:1 |
Liehmann Philipp |
0:1 |
Lehner Jakob |
0:1 |
Lichtenegger Leon |
0:1 |
Voloshchenko Rodion |
0:2 |
Wagner Otmar |
0:2 |
|
8. |
BIES8 |
18 |
12 |
: |
20 |
50 |
: |
68 |
Aumayr Chr. / Renger Tho. |
1:0 |
Aumayr Chr. / Sippl Mic. |
1:0 |
Paier Man. / Aumayr Har. |
1:0 |
Groh Kur. / Sippl Mic. |
1:0 |
Macskasi Gab. / Friedl Ste. |
2:1 |
Groh Kur. / Aumayr Chr. |
2:1 |
Reiter Sim. / Pramper Pau. |
2:4 |
Groh Kur. / Pramper Pau. |
1:1 |
Friedl Ste. / Reiter Sim. |
1:2 |
Friedl Ste. / Tauschek Max. |
0:1 |
Groh Han. / Sippl Mic. |
0:1 |
Aumayr Chr. / Friedl Ste. |
0:1 |
Reiter Sim. / Tauschek Max. |
0:1 |
Friedl Ste. / Stirner Mar. |
0:1 |
Reiter Sim. / Walchshofer Ale. |
0:1 |
Groh Kur. / Edtbauer Dav. |
0:1 |
Friedl Ste. / Walchshofer Ale. |
0:1 |
Aumayr Har. / Reiter Sim. |
0:1 |
Walchshofer Ale. / Stirner Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Paier Manfred |
1:0 |
Renger Thomas |
1:0 |
Aumayr Christian |
4:2 |
Groh Kurt |
4:3 |
Macskasi Gabor |
2:1 |
Sippl Michael |
2:1 |
Pramper Paul |
3:5 |
Friedl Stefan |
3:7 |
Reiter Simon Jatin |
3:9 |
Aumayr Harald |
1:1 |
Groh Hannah |
0:1 |
Edtbauer David |
0:1 |
Tauschek Max |
0:2 |
Stirner Martin |
0:3 |
Walchshofer Alexander |
0:4 |
|
9. |
POSL1 |
17 |
8 |
: |
23 |
44 |
: |
78 |
Erlinger Jos. / Hirsch Lot. |
2:0 |
Erlinger Jos. / Lustig Die. |
1:0 |
Eberle Rog. / Wylezol Tho. |
1:0 |
Hirsch Lot. / Berlesreiter Gün. |
2:5 |
Eberle Rog. / Lustig Die. |
1:2 |
Eberle Rog. / Davogg Kla. |
1:2 |
Grall Fra. / Wylezol Tho. |
0:1 |
Lustig Die. / Grall Fra. |
0:1 |
Lustig Die. / Davogg Kla. |
0:1 |
Eberle Rog. / Grall Fra. |
0:1 |
Lustig Die. / Berlesreiter Gün. |
0:1 |
Hirsch Lot. / Eberle Rog. |
0:1 |
Grall Fra. / Glück Uwe. |
0:1 |
Berlesreiter Gün. / Davogg Kla. |
0:1 |
Hirsch Lot. / Lustig Die. |
0:2 |
Berlesreiter Gün. / Wylezol Tho. |
0:2 |
Hirsch Lot. / Davogg Kla. |
0:2 |
|
Erlinger Josef |
3:0 |
Hirsch Lothar |
4:10 |
Eberle Roger |
3:6 |
Lustig Dieter Josef |
2:7 |
Berlesreiter Günter |
2:9 |
Wylezol Thomas |
1:3 |
Davogg Klaus |
1:6 |
Glück Uwe |
0:1 |
Grall Franz Kurt |
0:4 |
|
10. |
VÖLI8 |
17 |
6 |
: |
26 |
30 |
: |
83 |
Bratter Ber. / Schinko Ele. |
2:0 |
Bratter Ber. / Bauer Ann. |
1:0 |
Plath Sas. / Wojnar Hen. |
1:0 |
Bratter Ber. / Wojnar Hen. |
1:1 |
Bratter Ber. / Bratter Tob. |
1:2 |
Bratter Ber. / Haider Dav. |
0:1 |
Haider Alb. / Haider Dav. |
0:1 |
Bauer Rol. / Haider Dav. |
0:1 |
Bauer Ann. / Bauer Rol. |
0:1 |
Bratter Ber. / Plath Sas. |
0:1 |
Teuchtmann Gab. / Plath Sas. |
0:1 |
Schinko Ele. / Simic Mar. |
0:1 |
Krieger Chr. / Simic Mar. |
0:1 |
Bauer Ann. / Haider Dav. |
0:1 |
Bratter Ber. / Simic Mar. |
0:1 |
Haider Dav. / Simic Mar. |
0:3 |
Bauer Ann. / Schinko Ele. |
0:4 |
Schinko Ele. / Haider Dav. |
0:6 |
|
Bratter Bernhard |
5:6 |
Wojnar Henryk |
2:1 |
Schinko Elena |
2:11 |
Bratter Tobias |
1:2 |
Plath Sascha |
1:2 |
Bauer Annelie Gabriela |
1:6 |
Krieger Christian |
0:1 |
Teuchtmann Gabriele |
0:1 |
Haider Albin |
0:1 |
Bauer Roland |
0:2 |
Simic Marina Ella |
0:6 |
Haider David |
0:13 |
|