RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
TRAT1 |
15 |
25 |
: |
4 |
77 |
: |
26 |
Berger Kur. / Hofinger Ber. |
2:0 |
Hack Man. / Berger Kur. |
1:0 |
Korner Kar. / Hofinger Ber. |
1:0 |
Hack Man. / Sikora Ale. |
13:1 |
Riepl Hub. / Hofinger Ber. |
8:3 |
|
Berger Kurt |
3:0 |
Korner Karl |
1:0 |
Hack Manfred |
14:1 |
Sikora Alexander |
13:1 |
Hofinger Bernd |
11:3 |
Riepl Hubert |
8:3 |
|
2. |
LEST1 |
14 |
17 |
: |
9 |
55 |
: |
49 |
Bernögger Ger. / Kobler Fra. |
1:0 |
Trauner Kla. / Huemer Jul. |
1:0 |
Huemer Ern. / Huemer Yan. |
11:2 |
Trauner Kla. / Bernögger Ger. |
3:1 |
Trauner Kla. / Neumayr Rob. |
1:2 |
Trauner Kla. / Kobler Fra. |
0:1 |
Huemer Yan. / Trauner Kla. |
0:1 |
Holli Mat. / Kobler Fra. |
0:2 |
|
Huemer Julian Cedric |
1:0 |
Huemer Ernst |
11:2 |
Huemer Yannick Lukas |
11:3 |
Bernögger Gerhard |
4:1 |
Trauner Klaus |
5:5 |
Kobler Franz |
1:1 |
Neumayr Robert |
1:2 |
Holli Mathias |
0:2 |
Kobler Franz |
0:2 |
|
3. |
ERNS2 |
14 |
17 |
: |
11 |
62 |
: |
45 |
Krieger Hub. / Pumberger Mic. |
2:0 |
Hiebl Kar. / Kühhas Kev. |
1:0 |
Freudenthaler Kur. / Handorfer Han. |
9:2 |
Krieger Hub. / Gruber Mar. |
4:5 |
Krieger Hub. / Kühhas Kev. |
1:1 |
Kühhas Kev. / Handorfer Han. |
0:1 |
Kühhas Kev. / Gruber Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Pumberger Michael |
2:0 |
Hiebl Karl |
1:0 |
Freudenthaler Kurt |
9:2 |
Handorfer Hans |
9:3 |
Krieger Hubert |
7:6 |
Gruber Mario |
4:7 |
Kühhas Kevin |
2:4 |
|
4. |
GARS1 |
14 |
16 |
: |
11 |
60 |
: |
48 |
Bichler Fab. / Friedrich Joh. |
1:0 |
Friedrich Joh. / Wühl Joh. |
1:0 |
Humer Chr. / Weizenauer Chr. |
9:4 |
Doppelbauer Pau. / Wühl Joh. |
5:5 |
Schwaiger Mic. / Wilhelm Har. |
0:1 |
Wilhelm Har. / Wühl Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Friedrich Johannes |
2:0 |
Bichler Fabian |
1:0 |
Humer Christian Horst |
9:4 |
Weizenauer Christoph |
9:4 |
Wühl Johannes |
6:6 |
Doppelbauer Paul |
5:5 |
Schwaiger Michael |
0:1 |
Wilhelm Hartmuth |
0:2 |
|
5. |
SGNS2 |
15 |
14 |
: |
14 |
58 |
: |
56 |
Schuller Eri. / Nenning Ber. |
2:0 |
Schuller Eri. / Wächter Eck. |
1:0 |
Wächter Eck. / Silberhuber Ber. |
1:0 |
Stellnberger Wal. / Schuller Pet. |
1:0 |
Schuller Eri. / Silberhuber Ber. |
1:0 |
Schmidt Wal. / Gelbenegger And. |
7:3 |
Schuller Eri. / Schmidt Wal. |
1:1 |
Wächter Eck. / Postlmayr Kar. |
0:1 |
Schuller Eri. / Schuller Pet. |
0:1 |
Schneider Mar. sen. / Gelbenegger And. |
0:1 |
Wächter Eck. / Bresenhuber Luk. |
0:1 |
Bresenhuber Luk. / Postlmayr Kar. |
0:1 |
Gelbenegger And. / Bresenhuber Luk. |
0:1 |
Nenning Ber. / Schmidt Wal. |
0:2 |
Schuller Eri. / Bresenhuber Luk. |
0:2 |
|
Silberhuber Bernhard |
2:0 |
Stellnberger Walter |
1:0 |
Schmidt Walter |
8:6 |
Gelbenegger Andreas |
7:5 |
Schuller Erich |
5:4 |
Nenning Bernhard |
2:2 |
Wächter Eckhard |
2:2 |
Schuller Peter |
1:1 |
Schneider Martin sen. |
0:1 |
Postlmayr Karl |
0:2 |
Bresenhuber Lukas |
0:5 |
|
6. |
LAUS1 |
14 |
13 |
: |
14 |
44 |
: |
51 |
Gsöllpointner Sam. / Gsöllpointner Gab. |
1:0 |
Köllnreitner Luk. / Gsöllpointner Gab. |
10:3 |
Baumgartner And. / Gsöllpointner Sam. |
2:3 |
Baumgartner Pet. / Reh Mar. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Pet. / Köllnreitner And. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Pet. / Gsöllpointner Sam. |
0:6 |
|
Gsöllpointner Gabriel |
11:3 |
Köllnreitner Lukas |
10:3 |
Gsöllpointner Samuel |
3:9 |
Baumgartner Andreas |
2:3 |
Köllnreitner Andreas |
0:1 |
Reh Mario Leopold |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Peter |
0:8 |
|
7. |
SGRS2 |
13 |
11 |
: |
15 |
44 |
: |
53 |
Gösweiner Ron. / Reitmann Tho. |
1:0 |
Gschaider Chr. / Gösweiner Ron. |
5:4 |
Prentner Ste. / Frech Man. |
5:6 |
Gschaider Chr. / Frech Man. |
0:1 |
Aigner Dav. / Ebner Dav. |
0:1 |
Gschaider Chr. / Degelsegger Chr. |
0:1 |
Gösweiner Ron. / Prentner Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Reitmann Thomas |
1:0 |
Gösweiner Ronald |
6:6 |
Gschaider Christian |
5:6 |
Frech Manuel |
5:7 |
Prentner Stefan |
5:8 |
Aigner David |
0:1 |
Ebner David |
0:1 |
Degelsegger Christian |
0:1 |
|
8. |
SGDI3 |
15 |
7 |
: |
20 |
39 |
: |
65 |
Hinterleitner Kar. / Panhuber Mar. |
1:0 |
Waizinger Jos. / Fellner Rob. |
1:0 |
Waizinger Jos. / Hinterleitner Kar. |
4:4 |
Forster Ger. / Fellner Rob. |
1:1 |
Fuchs Ger. / Hajek Mar. |
0:1 |
Waizinger Jos. / Fuchs Ger. |
0:1 |
Hinterleitner Kar. / Hajek Mar. |
0:1 |
Waizinger Jos. / Forster Luk. |
0:1 |
Fuchs Ger. / Fellner Rob. |
0:1 |
Fuchs Ger. / Elsigan Mar. |
0:1 |
Forster Luk. / Panhuber Mar. |
0:1 |
Fuchs Ger. / Panhuber Mar. |
0:1 |
Forster Ger. / Eglseer Bir. |
0:1 |
Fellner Rob. / Panhuber Mar. |
0:2 |
Fuchs Ger. / Forster Luk. |
0:2 |
Hinterleitner Kar. / Fellner Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Waizinger Josef |
5:6 |
Hinterleitner Karl |
5:7 |
Fellner Robert |
2:6 |
Forster Gerhard |
1:2 |
Panhuber Markus |
1:4 |
Elsigan Markus |
0:1 |
Eglseer Birgit |
0:1 |
Hajek Markus |
0:2 |
Forster Lukas |
0:4 |
Fuchs Gerhard |
0:7 |
|
9. |
ASTY1 |
15 |
7 |
: |
23 |
38 |
: |
73 |
Mayrhofer Fer. / Mayrhofer Alo. |
5:9 |
Stierberger Kla. / Brandstetter Mic. |
2:6 |
Brandstetter Mic. / Restea Dar. |
0:1 |
Palk Rob. / Kern Seb. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Alo. / Faderl Sie. |
0:1 |
Milcke Fri. / Jovanovic Bra. |
0:1 |
Heizeneder Hel. / Kopp Rom. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Reg. / Karkulik Ern. |
0:1 |
Heizeneder Hel. / Wang Qim. |
0:1 |
Karkulik Ern. / Brandstetter Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Mayrhofer Ferdinand |
5:9 |
Mayrhofer Alois |
5:10 |
Stierberger Klaus |
2:6 |
Brandstetter Michael |
2:8 |
Mayrhofer Regina |
0:1 |
Palk Robert |
0:1 |
Faderl Siegfried |
0:1 |
Milcke Fritz |
0:1 |
Restea Darius |
0:1 |
Wang Qiming |
0:1 |
Kopp Roman |
0:1 |
Kern Sebastian |
0:1 |
Jovanovic Branko |
0:1 |
Karkulik Ernst |
0:2 |
Heizeneder Helmut |
0:2 |
|
10. |
RAMI2 |
7 |
2 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
26 |
Schmid Chr. / Forster Fab. |
1:0 |
Schedlberger Dan. / Pernsteiner Wal. |
1:0 |
Forster Fab. / Schedlberger Dan. |
0:1 |
Schmid Chr. / Maixner Ben. |
0:1 |
Schmid Chr. / Derfler Leo. |
0:1 |
Schedlberger Dan. / Reitzenberger Dan. |
0:1 |
Kloiber Mar. / Forster Fab. |
0:1 |
Schmid Chr. / Reitzenberger Dan. |
0:1 |
Maixner Ben. / Schedlberger Dan. |
0:2 |
|
Pernsteiner Walter |
1:0 |
Forster Fabian |
1:2 |
Schmid Christoph |
1:3 |
Schedlberger Daniel |
1:4 |
Kloiber Martin |
0:1 |
Derfler Leopold |
0:1 |
Reitzenberger Daniel |
0:2 |
Maixner Benjamin |
0:3 |
|