RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KONT1 |
6 |
5 |
: |
1 |
17 |
: |
4 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Kovacs Kar. |
5:1 |
|
Gumprecht Benjamin |
5:1 |
Kovacs Karoly |
5:1 |
|
2. |
KORN1 |
6 |
5 |
: |
1 |
15 |
: |
7 |
Böhm Rol. / Puchner Ger. |
1:0 |
Böhm Rol. / Heimberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Heimberger Mar. / Puchner Ger. |
3:1 |
|
Böhm Roland |
2:0 |
Heimberger Martin |
4:1 |
Puchner Gerald |
4:1 |
|
3. |
EDEN1 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
14 |
: |
8 |
Hovorka Mar. / Kopriva And. |
2:0 |
Hovorka Mar. / Lopez Mic. |
1:0 |
Bertagnoli Joh. / Kopriva And. |
1:1 |
Gottwald Tho. / Kopriva And. |
0:1 |
|
Hovorka Martin |
3:0 |
Lopez Michael |
1:0 |
Kopriva Andreas |
3:2 |
Bertagnoli Johannes |
1:1 |
Gottwald Thomas |
0:1 |
|
4. |
LSV1 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
14 |
: |
10 |
Poscher Luk. / Komina Ric. |
4:2 |
|
Poscher Lukas |
4:2 |
Komina Richard |
4:2 |
|
5. |
WILI1 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
14 |
: |
11 |
Mischu Mic. / Mischu Tho. |
1:0 |
Mischu Mic. / Fox Pet. |
1:0 |
Hernach Chr. / Fox Pet. |
1:0 |
Mischu Tho. / Fox Pet. |
1:2 |
|
Mischu Michael |
2:0 |
Hernach Christian |
1:0 |
Fox Peter |
3:2 |
Mischu Thomas |
2:2 |
|
5. |
WPAE2 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
14 |
: |
11 |
Mahmoud Osa. / Sabin Ren. |
1:0 |
Oukal Abd. / Havel Mic. |
1:0 |
Mahmoud Osa. / Havel Mic. |
2:1 |
Oukal Abd. / Mahmoud Osa. |
0:1 |
|
Sabin Rene |
1:0 |
Havel Michal |
3:1 |
Mahmoud Osama |
3:2 |
Oukal Abdallah |
1:1 |
|
7. |
W24K1 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
13 |
: |
13 |
Schwarzmann Geo. / Mader Joh. |
3:2 |
Schwarzmann Geo. / Pinka Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Mader Johannes |
3:2 |
Schwarzmann Georg |
3:3 |
Pinka Thomas |
0:1 |
|
8. |
NFS1 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
11 |
: |
13 |
Hirk Rai. / Tang Eri. |
3:3 |
|
Hirk Rainer |
3:3 |
Tang Eric |
3:3 |
|
9. |
DOEB1 |
6 |
2 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
12 |
Gschanes Ger. / Jirka Gus. |
2:3 |
Gschanes Ger. / Kinzl Har. |
0:1 |
|
Jirka Gustav |
2:3 |
Gschanes Gerald |
2:4 |
Kinzl Harald |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SKFL3 |
6 |
1 |
: |
5 |
7 |
: |
16 |
Strauß Gün. / Seper Eri. |
1:1 |
Strauß Gün. / Kraft Mic. |
0:1 |
Strauß Gün. / Kellner Flo. |
0:1 |
Kellner Flo. / Seper Eri. |
0:1 |
Dittrich Dan. / Seper Eri. |
0:1 |
|
Strauß Günter |
1:3 |
Seper Erik |
1:3 |
Dittrich Daniel |
0:1 |
Kraft Michael |
0:1 |
Kellner Florian |
0:2 |
|
11. |
KAI1 |
6 |
1 |
: |
5 |
4 |
: |
17 |
Hager Chr. / Panzenböck Rob. |
1:5 |
|
Hager Christian |
1:5 |
Panzenböck Robert |
1:5 |
|
12. |
SGML2 |
6 |
0 |
: |
6 |
5 |
: |
18 |
Koszik Tob. / Ziegelbecker Osw. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Koszik Tob. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Kolbert Oli. |
0:1 |
Kolbert Oli. / Sima Max. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Sima Max. |
0:2 |
|
Ziegelbecker Oswin |
0:1 |
Kolbert Oliver |
0:2 |
Koszik Tobias |
0:2 |
Sima Maximilian |
0:3 |
Baumgartner Markus |
0:4 |
|