RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
UTT5 |
14 |
11 |
: |
3 |
38 |
: |
18 |
Almualem Ahm. / Tsai Cho. |
2:0 |
Sovinz Max. / Rössl Dan. |
1:0 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Kankanyan Kar. |
1:0 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Yang Chi. |
1:0 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Tsai Cho. |
5:1 |
Sovinz Max. / Pirkwieser Leo. |
1:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Klamminger Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Almualem Ahmad |
2:0 |
Rössl Daniel |
1:0 |
Yang Chiu-Ying |
1:0 |
Kankanyan Karen |
1:0 |
Tsai Cho-Ling |
7:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo Max |
8:3 |
Sovinz Max |
2:1 |
Klamminger Stefan |
0:1 |
|
2. |
ATS3 |
14 |
10 |
: |
4 |
34 |
: |
21 |
Lux Die. / Oswald Wol. |
1:0 |
Seidnitzer Pet. / Schwammerlin And. |
4:1 |
Lux Die. / Seidnitzer Pet. |
4:2 |
Lux Die. / Pop Emi. |
1:1 |
|
Oswald Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Seidnitzer Peter |
8:3 |
Schwammerlin Andreas |
4:1 |
Lux Dieter |
6:3 |
Pop Emil |
1:1 |
|
3. |
UTT6 |
13 |
9 |
: |
4 |
32 |
: |
20 |
Klamminger Ste. / Kankanyan Kar. |
3:0 |
Meyer Ale. / Tsai Cho. |
1:0 |
Griesbacher Dav. / Kankanyan Kar. |
1:0 |
Klamminger Ste. / Moalem Abd. |
1:0 |
Griesbacher Dav. / Klamminger Ste. |
2:2 |
Klamminger Ste. / Tsai Cho. |
1:1 |
Almualem Ahm. / Kankanyan Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Meyer Alexander |
1:0 |
Moalem Abdelrauf |
1:0 |
Klamminger Stefan |
7:3 |
Kankanyan Karen |
4:1 |
Griesbacher David |
3:2 |
Tsai Cho-Ling |
2:1 |
Almualem Ahmad |
0:1 |
|
4. |
IND9 |
14 |
9 |
: |
5 |
30 |
: |
19 |
Posedu Ber. / Dashzeveg Tug. |
1:0 |
Rebol Lau. / Lytvyn Svi. |
1:0 |
Dashzeveg Tug. / Panahi Mor. |
1:0 |
Unger Bär. / Lytvyn Svi. |
1:0 |
Unger Bär. / Panahi Mor. |
1:0 |
Posedu Ber. / Posedu Mat. |
1:0 |
Unger Bär. / Dashzeveg Tug. |
2:2 |
Unger Bär. / Posedu Mat. |
1:1 |
Rautz Mic. / Unger Bär. |
0:2 |
|
Posedu Bernhard |
2:0 |
Lytvyn Svitlana |
2:0 |
Panahi Morteza |
2:0 |
Rebol Laura |
1:0 |
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal |
4:2 |
Unger Bärbel |
5:5 |
Posedu Matthias |
2:1 |
Rautz Michaela |
0:2 |
|
5. |
MUEN9 |
14 |
9 |
: |
5 |
31 |
: |
24 |
Darvishzad Pir. / Schwarz Chr. |
1:0 |
Trausner Hel. / Schwarz Chr. |
6:4 |
Stojakovic Nic. / Schwarz Chr. |
2:1 |
|
Darvishzad Piroz |
1:0 |
Schwarz Christian |
9:5 |
Trausner Helmut |
6:4 |
Stojakovic Nicky |
2:1 |
|
6. |
POS5 |
14 |
9 |
: |
5 |
29 |
: |
25 |
Baltz Ego. / Scheibl Joh. |
7:3 |
Pucher Fra. / Kerschbaum Rob. |
2:2 |
|
Baltz Egon |
7:3 |
Scheibl Johann |
7:3 |
Pucher Franz |
2:2 |
Kerschbaum Robert |
2:2 |
|
7. |
LAS4 |
14 |
8 |
: |
6 |
29 |
: |
27 |
Cvetko Chr. / Deng Chr. |
1:0 |
Cvetko Chr. / Dohmen Pau. |
5:5 |
Schuchlenz Sil. / Cvetko Chr. |
2:1 |
|
Deng Christian |
1:0 |
Cvetko Christian |
8:6 |
Dohmen Paul |
5:5 |
Schuchlenz Silvia |
2:1 |
|
8. |
UWK5 |
14 |
7 |
: |
7 |
31 |
: |
25 |
Höllinger Fra. / Wascher Iri. |
2:0 |
Höllinger Fra. / Höllinger Fra. jun. |
5:6 |
Höllinger Fra. / Schneider Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Wascher Iris |
2:0 |
Höllinger Franz Sen |
7:7 |
Höllinger Franz jun. |
5:6 |
Schneider Markus |
0:1 |
|
9. |
MUEN8 |
14 |
7 |
: |
7 |
32 |
: |
26 |
Kaiba Wol. sen. / Darvishzad Pir. |
1:0 |
Kaiba Wol. sen. / Stutte Die. |
4:4 |
Polanec Bra. / Kaiba Wol. sen. |
2:2 |
Polanec Bra. / Stutte Die. |
0:1 |
|
Darvishzad Piroz |
1:0 |
Kaiba Wolfgang sen. |
7:6 |
Stutte Dieter |
4:5 |
Polanec Branko |
2:3 |
|
10. |
FRO1 |
13 |
6 |
: |
7 |
27 |
: |
29 |
Scheibl Mar. / Feldgrill Joh. |
1:0 |
Scheibl Mar. / Scheibl Wol. |
3:2 |
Scheibl Mar. / Menapace Jas. |
2:1 |
Scheibl Wol. / Jautz Phi. |
0:1 |
Scheibl Mar. / Jautz Phi. |
0:1 |
Menapace Jas. / Jautz Phi. |
0:1 |
Scheibl Her. / Scheibl Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Feldgrill Johannes |
1:0 |
Scheibl Martin |
6:4 |
Scheibl Wolfgang |
3:4 |
Menapace Jasmina |
2:2 |
Scheibl Herbert |
0:1 |
Jautz Philipp |
0:3 |
|
11. |
ATS4 |
14 |
6 |
: |
8 |
26 |
: |
33 |
Friedl Fra. / Oswald Wol. |
3:0 |
Strini Fra. / Oswald Wol. |
1:0 |
Friedl Fra. / Strini Fra. |
2:6 |
Hlade Wil. / Strini Fra. |
0:1 |
Friedl Fra. / Hlade Wil. |
0:1 |
|
Oswald Wolfgang |
4:0 |
Friedl Franz |
5:7 |
Strini Franz |
3:7 |
Hlade Wiliam |
0:2 |
|
12. |
IND10 |
14 |
5 |
: |
9 |
23 |
: |
32 |
Rebol Lau. / Dashzeveg Tug. |
2:0 |
Rebol Lau. / Lytvyn Svi. |
1:0 |
Dashzeveg Tug. / Posedu Mat. |
1:0 |
Lalagas Lau. / Rebol Lau. |
1:5 |
Lalagas Lau. / Knafl Ulr. |
0:2 |
Lalagas Lau. / Lytvyn Svi. |
0:2 |
|
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal |
3:0 |
Posedu Matthias |
1:0 |
Rebol Laura |
4:5 |
Lytvyn Svitlana |
1:2 |
Lalagas Laurenz |
1:9 |
Knafl Ulrich |
0:2 |
|
13. |
LAS3 |
14 |
4 |
: |
10 |
18 |
: |
36 |
Watzka Hor. / Bartol Han. |
1:0 |
Strohmaier Got. / Wegerer Fre. |
2:1 |
Watzka Hor. / Wegerer Fre. |
1:8 |
Strohmaier Got. / Watzka Hor. |
0:1 |
|
Bartol Hannes |
1:0 |
Strohmaier Gottfried |
2:2 |
Wegerer Fred |
3:9 |
Watzka Horst |
2:9 |
|
14. |
FRO2 |
14 |
3 |
: |
11 |
17 |
: |
34 |
Edler Mik. / Tödtling Max. |
3:7 |
Tödtling Chr. / Tödtling Max. |
0:4 |
|
Edler Mika |
3:7 |
Tödtling Maximilian |
3:11 |
Tödtling Christoph |
0:4 |
|
15. |
UWK4 |
14 |
1 |
: |
13 |
11 |
: |
39 |
Pacher Vik. / Baer Max. |
1:5 |
Rauch Fra. / Pacher Vik. |
0:2 |
Rauch Fra. / Baer Max. |
0:6 |
|
Pacher Viktor |
1:7 |
Baer Max |
1:11 |
Rauch Franz |
0:8 |
|