RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGAS2 |
13 |
13 |
: |
0 |
39 |
: |
8 |
Saprykin Ale. / Schandl Kev. |
10:0 |
Schandl Kev. / Koloidenko Pyl. |
2:0 |
Saprykin Ale. / Koloidenko Pyl. |
1:0 |
|
Schandl Kevin |
12:0 |
Saprykin Alexander |
11:0 |
Koloidenko Pylyp |
3:0 |
|
2. |
LASS1 |
13 |
9 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
20 |
Potzmann Mic. / Christ Man. |
9:4 |
|
Potzmann Michael |
9:4 |
Christ Manuel |
9:4 |
|
3. |
WOLK1 |
13 |
9 |
: |
4 |
32 |
: |
20 |
Herzog Pet. / Gindl Ale. |
1:0 |
Gindl Ale. / Petrov Dra. |
8:3 |
Petrov Dra. / Buganyi Mih. |
0:1 |
|
Herzog Peter |
1:0 |
Gindl Alexander |
9:3 |
Petrov Drazen |
8:4 |
Buganyi Mihajlo |
0:1 |
|
4. |
UGÄN2 |
13 |
9 |
: |
4 |
31 |
: |
23 |
Mattes Man. / Gawlik Woj. |
2:0 |
Gawlik Woj. / Pamperl-Braunsteiner Flo. |
7:4 |
|
Mattes Manuel |
2:0 |
Gawlik Wojciech |
9:4 |
Pamperl-Braunsteiner Florian |
7:4 |
|
5. |
OGÄN1 |
10 |
6 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
14 |
Lehner Luk. / Lehr Fra. |
1:0 |
Amon Tho. / Lehr Fra. |
5:2 |
Lehner Luk. / Prager Leo. |
0:1 |
Amon Tho. / Lehner Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Lehr Franz |
6:2 |
Amon Thomas |
5:3 |
Lehner Lukas |
1:2 |
Prager Leonhard |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGGL1 |
14 |
7 |
: |
7 |
29 |
: |
25 |
Kern Geo. jun. / Weiser Hel. |
4:1 |
Kern Geo. jun. / Kostolani Luk. |
2:2 |
Weiser Hel. / Kostolani Luk. |
1:4 |
|
Kern Georg jun. |
6:3 |
Weiser Helmut |
5:5 |
Kostolani Lukas |
3:6 |
|
7. |
SGWV2 |
13 |
6 |
: |
7 |
23 |
: |
27 |
Riepl Mic. / Herzog Dav. |
6:7 |
|
Riepl Michael |
6:7 |
Herzog David |
6:7 |
|
8. |
SGGL2 |
10 |
4 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
24 |
Reitermayer Fra. / Schneider Fra. |
2:2 |
Prohaska Ste. / Schneider Fra. |
2:4 |
|
Schneider Franz |
4:6 |
Reitermayer Franz |
2:2 |
Prohaska Stefan |
2:4 |
|
9. |
AUER1 |
13 |
3 |
: |
10 |
17 |
: |
34 |
Andre Die. / Janka Chr. |
2:1 |
Berthold Joh. / Janka Chr. |
1:4 |
Andre Die. / Haferl Chr. |
0:1 |
Janka Chr. / Haferl Chr. |
0:1 |
Berthold Joh. / Andre Die. |
0:3 |
|
Janka Christoph |
3:6 |
Andre Dietmar |
2:5 |
Berthold Johannes |
1:7 |
Haferl Christian |
0:2 |
|
9. |
MATZ1 |
13 |
3 |
: |
10 |
16 |
: |
32 |
Straihammer Ber. / Lang Mar. |
2:5 |
Lang Mar. / Rernböck Nor. |
1:3 |
Gaismayer Ger. / Straihammer Ber. |
0:1 |
Gaismayer Ger. / Lang Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Lang Marianne |
3:9 |
Straihammer Bernhard |
2:6 |
Rernböck Norbert |
1:3 |
Gaismayer Gerald |
0:2 |
|
11. |
HAGE2 |
13 |
0 |
: |
13 |
8 |
: |
39 |
Grimm Pet. / Raffeis Gab. |
0:1 |
Vlahovic Jos. / Grimm Pet. |
0:1 |
Grimm Pet. / Huber Fra. |
0:1 |
Grimm Pet. / Nguyen Tan. |
0:2 |
Vlahovic Jos. / Nguyen Tan. |
0:2 |
Vlahovic Jos. / Raffeis Gab. |
0:6 |
|
Huber Franz |
0:1 |
Nguyen Tan Hieu |
0:4 |
Grimm Peter |
0:5 |
Raffeis Gabriele |
0:7 |
Vlahovic Josef |
0:9 |
|