RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
UWK2 |
16 |
15 |
: |
1 |
47 |
: |
15 |
Grabner Sim. / Felsner Ste. |
4:0 |
Ocepek Iwa. sen. / Grabner Sim. |
2:0 |
Grabner Sim. / Gumpenberger Rob. |
9:1 |
|
Felsner Stefan |
4:0 |
Ocepek Iwan sen. |
2:0 |
Grabner Simon |
15:1 |
Gumpenberger Robert |
9:1 |
|
2. |
LAS1 |
17 |
14 |
: |
3 |
46 |
: |
21 |
Schwarz Wer. / Gollner Mar. |
1:0 |
Palfinger Chr. / Gollner Mar. |
12:2 |
Schuchlenz Her. / Gollner Mar. |
1:1 |
|
Schwarz Werner |
1:0 |
Palfinger Christian |
12:2 |
Gollner Martin |
14:3 |
Schuchlenz Herbert |
1:1 |
|
3. |
ATS2 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
35 |
: |
25 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Kopic Rob. |
3:0 |
Kopic Rob. / Kljajic Bor. |
1:0 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Oswald Wol. |
1:0 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Meinhart Her. |
5:5 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Schwammerlin And. |
0:1 |
|
Kopic Robert |
4:0 |
Kljajic Boris |
1:0 |
Oswald Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Weinmüller Edmund |
9:6 |
Meinhart Herta |
5:5 |
Schwammerlin Andreas |
0:1 |
|
4. |
LAS2 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
34 |
: |
29 |
Karner Rei. / Windecker Ger. |
4:0 |
Rauch Ger. / Windecker Ger. |
2:0 |
Rauch Ger. / Scherz Hay. |
1:0 |
Karner Rei. / Rauch Ger. |
3:5 |
Karner Rei. / Scherz Hay. |
0:1 |
|
Windecker Gerd |
6:0 |
Karner Reinhard |
7:6 |
Rauch Gerhard |
6:5 |
Scherz Haymo |
1:1 |
|
5. |
POS3 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
34 |
: |
27 |
Unterweger Ren. / Polzer Ger. |
6:3 |
Unterweger Ren. / Sonnenschein Ber. |
2:2 |
Polzer Ger. / Sonnenschein Ber. |
1:1 |
Polzer Ger. / Wang Wei. |
0:1 |
|
Unterweger Renate |
8:5 |
Polzer Gert |
7:5 |
Sonnenschein Bernd |
3:3 |
Wang Wei |
0:1 |
|
6. |
UWK3 |
17 |
7 |
: |
10 |
30 |
: |
38 |
Grims Rob. / Schieder Pet. |
4:1 |
Grims Rob. / Kainz Rai. |
2:3 |
Kainz Rai. / Schieder Pet. |
1:1 |
Kainz Rai. / Wascher Iri. |
0:1 |
Haslinger Emi. / Schieder Pet. |
0:1 |
Höllinger Fra. / Schieder Pet. |
0:1 |
Grims Rob. / Haslinger Emi. |
0:2 |
|
Grims Robert |
6:6 |
Schieder Peter |
5:4 |
Kainz Raimund |
3:5 |
Höllinger Franz Sen |
0:1 |
Wascher Iris |
0:1 |
Haslinger Emil |
0:3 |
|
7. |
IND8 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
37 |
Ferder Fel. / Bracek Ger. |
1:0 |
Hold Tob. / Hold Ton. |
1:0 |
Ferder Fel. / Hold Tob. |
3:6 |
Weilguni Ben. / Hold Tob. |
1:3 |
Ferder Fel. / Weilguni Ben. |
0:1 |
|
Bracek Gerwin |
1:0 |
Hold Toni |
1:0 |
Hold Tobias |
5:9 |
Ferder Felicitas |
4:7 |
Weilguni Benjamin |
1:4 |
|
8. |
MUEN7 |
16 |
5 |
: |
11 |
27 |
: |
36 |
Weller Mar. / Deutsch Rai. |
2:5 |
Weller Mar. / Chowanetz Pat. |
1:1 |
Weller Mar. / Makris Dim. |
1:1 |
Weller Mar. / Lienhart Hel. |
1:3 |
Lienhart Hel. / Deutsch Rai. |
0:1 |
|
Weller Markus |
5:10 |
Deutsch Rainer |
2:6 |
Chowanetz Patrick |
1:1 |
Makris Dimitrios |
1:1 |
Lienhart Helmut |
1:4 |
|
9. |
SFP7 |
16 |
5 |
: |
11 |
26 |
: |
42 |
Mosettig Att. / Grafeneder Jon. |
3:0 |
Mosettig Att. / Flock Wal. |
2:1 |
Burschet Hel. / Mosettig Att. |
0:1 |
Mosettig Att. / Tropper Tho. |
0:1 |
Pracher Har. / Burschet Hel. |
0:1 |
Pracher Har. / Neuhold Jür. |
0:1 |
Neuhold Jür. / Offenbacher Han. |
0:1 |
Pracher Har. / Flock Wal. |
0:2 |
Mosettig Att. / Neuhold Jür. |
0:3 |
|
Grafeneder Jonas |
3:0 |
Mosettig Attilio |
5:6 |
Flock Walter |
2:3 |
Offenbacher Hannes |
0:1 |
Tropper Thomas |
0:1 |
Burschet Helmut |
0:2 |
Pracher Harald |
0:4 |
Neuhold Jürgen |
0:5 |
|
10. |
GRA1 |
17 |
5 |
: |
12 |
23 |
: |
43 |
Walch Hor. / Hummer Wol. |
2:0 |
Walch Hor. / Marburger Pat. |
2:5 |
Marburger Pat. / Hummer Wol. |
1:6 |
Walch Hor. / Spajic Vin. |
0:1 |
|
Walch Horst |
4:6 |
Hummer Wolfgang |
3:6 |
Marburger Patrick |
3:11 |
Spajic Vinko |
0:1 |
|
11. |
MUEN6 |
17 |
4 |
: |
13 |
24 |
: |
40 |
Mayer And. / Nitz Max. |
4:5 |
Renn Rob. / Nitz Max. |
0:2 |
Renn Rob. / Fritz Mar. |
0:6 |
|
Mayer Andreas |
4:5 |
Nitz Maximilian |
4:7 |
Fritz Markus |
0:6 |
Renn Robert |
0:8 |
|