RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KIRB3 |
16 |
13 |
: |
3 |
41 |
: |
17 |
Margreiter Lar. / Genser Ele. |
2:0 |
Genser Nor. / Seidl Geo. |
1:0 |
Margreiter Lar. / Tipelius Chr. |
1:0 |
Genser Ele. / Genser Nor. |
1:0 |
Tipelius Chr. / Genser Nor. |
3:1 |
Tipelius Chr. / Seidl Geo. |
3:1 |
Tipelius Chr. / Genser Ele. |
2:1 |
|
Margreiter Lara |
3:0 |
Tipelius Christof |
9:3 |
Genser Elena |
5:1 |
Genser Norbert |
5:1 |
Seidl Georg |
4:1 |
|
2. |
KRAM3 |
17 |
13 |
: |
4 |
43 |
: |
19 |
Brunner Ale. / Mayr Luk. |
10:2 |
Mayr Luk. / Walder Ben. |
3:1 |
Brunner Ale. / Walder Ben. |
0:1 |
|
Mayr Lukas |
13:3 |
Brunner Alexander |
10:3 |
Walder Benjamin |
3:2 |
|
3. |
KIJO3 |
17 |
12 |
: |
5 |
40 |
: |
24 |
Taxer Tho. / Mitterer Ger. |
2:0 |
Lackner Joh. / Obermoser Fra. |
2:0 |
Lackner Joh. / Mitterer-Egger Pat. |
1:0 |
Lackner Joh. / Taxer Tho. |
6:2 |
Lackner Joh. / Mitterer Ger. |
1:1 |
Lackner Joh. / Treichl Sas. |
0:1 |
Schermann Wer. / Mitterer Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Obermoser Franz |
2:0 |
Mitterer-Egger Patrick |
1:0 |
Taxer Thomas |
8:2 |
Lackner Johann |
10:4 |
Mitterer Gerald |
3:2 |
Schermann Werner |
0:1 |
Treichl Sascha |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SCHZ4 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
36 |
: |
26 |
Streiter Kla. / Niederstätter Kla. |
3:0 |
Niedertscheider Eli. / Danzl Luk. |
6:3 |
Streiter Kla. / Danzl Luk. |
2:1 |
Niederstätter Kla. / Streiter Jak. |
0:1 |
Streiter Kla. / Streiter Jak. |
0:1 |
|
Danzl Lukas |
8:4 |
Niedertscheider Elias |
6:3 |
Streiter Klaus |
5:2 |
Niederstätter Klaus |
3:1 |
Streiter Jakob |
0:2 |
|
5. |
KUST5 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
35 |
: |
34 |
Lukasser Han. / Hagen Kla. |
1:0 |
Hagen Kla. / Tiefenthaler Kla. |
1:0 |
Tiefenthaler Kla. / Lettenbichler Hel. |
6:7 |
Lukasser Han. / Tiefenthaler Kla. |
0:1 |
Hagen Kla. / Meixner Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Tiefenthaler Klaus |
7:8 |
Lettenbichler Helmuth |
6:7 |
Hagen Klaus |
2:1 |
Lukasser Hans |
1:1 |
Meixner Christian |
0:1 |
|
6. |
KIRB4 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
30 |
: |
34 |
Unterrainer Lea. / Salzburger Max. |
1:0 |
Schöbel Mar. / Biehler Luc. |
4:1 |
Salzburger Max. / Biehler Luc. |
1:2 |
Unterrainer Lea. / Biehler Luc. |
1:2 |
Schöbel Mar. / Salzburger Max. |
0:1 |
Vorauer Sie. / Biehler Luc. |
0:1 |
Unterrainer Lea. / Schöbel Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Biehler Luca |
6:6 |
Schöbel Marie |
4:4 |
Salzburger Maximilian |
2:3 |
Unterrainer Lea |
2:4 |
Vorauer Siegfried |
0:1 |
|
7. |
HALS4 |
17 |
5 |
: |
12 |
27 |
: |
38 |
Felderer Jos. / Schuster Max. |
1:0 |
Felderer Jos. / Lintner Max. |
3:6 |
Felderer Jos. / Mair Aar. |
1:4 |
Lintner Max. / Mair Aar. |
0:2 |
|
Schuster Max |
1:0 |
Felderer Josef |
5:10 |
Lintner Maximilian |
3:8 |
Mair Aaron |
1:6 |
|
8. |
WOHO5 |
17 |
5 |
: |
12 |
18 |
: |
41 |
Kosich Dra. / Fuchs And. jun. |
2:1 |
Kosich Dra. / Fuchs And. |
3:5 |
Fuchs And. / Fuchs And. jun. |
0:1 |
Kosich Dra. / Reiter Dav. |
0:2 |
Fuchs And. jun. / Reiter Dav. |
0:3 |
|
Kosich Dragan |
5:8 |
Fuchs Andreas |
3:6 |
Fuchs Andreas jun. |
2:5 |
Reiter David |
0:5 |
|
9. |
WATT3 |
7 |
3 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
15 |
Harasser Tho. / Stojanovic Mar. |
2:1 |
Stojanovic Mar. / Petrovic Ale. |
1:1 |
Harasser Tho. / Petrovic Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Stojanovic Mario |
3:2 |
Harasser Thomas |
2:3 |
Petrovic Aleksandar |
1:3 |
|
10. |
WATT4 |
17 |
2 |
: |
15 |
13 |
: |
47 |
An Hui. / An And. |
2:12 |
An Hui. / Holzer Dav. |
0:1 |
An And. / Holzer Dav. |
0:2 |
|
An Hui Min |
2:13 |
An Andy |
2:14 |
Holzer David |
0:3 |
|