RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ANEU2 |
15 |
14 |
: |
1 |
44 |
: |
12 |
Günther Pat. / Szosznyak Att. |
6:0 |
Rieder Dan. / Szosznyak Att. |
5:0 |
Schlager Har. / Szosznyak Att. |
1:0 |
Günther Pat. / Leppe Ric. |
2:1 |
|
Szosznyak Attila |
12:0 |
Rieder Daniel |
5:0 |
Schlager Harald |
1:0 |
Günther Patrick |
8:1 |
Leppe Ricardo |
2:1 |
|
2. |
BRUC3 |
14 |
8 |
: |
6 |
31 |
: |
24 |
Gutdeutsch Dan. / Haas Mic. |
1:0 |
Haas Mic. / Ensbacher Ger. |
1:0 |
Daubner Alb. / Ensbacher Ger. |
1:0 |
Gutdeutsch Fra. / Miloszny Pet. |
1:0 |
Gutdeutsch Fra. / Daubner Alb. |
2:2 |
Gutdeutsch Dan. / Daubner Alb. |
1:1 |
Haas Mic. / Daubner Alb. |
1:1 |
Gutdeutsch Fra. / Gutdeutsch Dan. |
0:1 |
Gutdeutsch Dan. / Ensbacher Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Miloszny Peter |
1:0 |
Haas Michael |
3:1 |
Daubner Albert |
5:4 |
Gutdeutsch Franz |
3:3 |
Ensbacher Gerhard |
2:1 |
Gutdeutsch Daniel |
2:3 |
|
3. |
GUNT4 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
35 |
: |
38 |
Hofmann Fra. / Harca Vac. |
1:0 |
Zöchmeister Ger. / Harca Vac. |
5:1 |
Strelec Hei. / Harca Vac. |
3:2 |
Strelec Hei. / Hofmann Fra. |
0:1 |
Zöchmeister Ger. / Strelec Hei. |
0:2 |
Zöchmeister Ger. / Hofmann Fra. |
0:3 |
|
Harca Vaclav |
9:3 |
Zöchmeister Gerhard |
5:6 |
Strelec Heinz |
3:5 |
Hofmann Franz |
1:4 |
|
4. |
NEUD7 |
15 |
8 |
: |
7 |
33 |
: |
27 |
Bartuschek Kur. / Fabianova Sim. |
1:0 |
Faustmann Mic. / Sturm And. |
1:0 |
Horvath And. / Sturm And. |
1:0 |
Faustmann Mic. / Fabianova Sim. |
3:2 |
Horvath And. / Fabianova Sim. |
2:3 |
Bartuschek Kur. / Koczan Hei. |
0:1 |
Moser Hei. / Horvath And. |
0:1 |
|
Sturm Andreas |
2:0 |
Fabianova Simona |
6:5 |
Faustmann Michael |
4:2 |
Horvath Andreas |
3:4 |
Bartuschek Kurt |
1:1 |
Moser Heinz |
0:1 |
Koczan Heinz |
0:1 |
|
5. |
NEUD6 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
31 |
: |
31 |
Pirgmayer Ste. / Wappl Chr. |
3:1 |
Krämer Luk. / Pirgmayer Ste. |
4:7 |
Krämer Luk. / Wappl Chr. |
1:1 |
|
Pirgmayer Stefan |
7:8 |
Wappl Christian |
4:2 |
Krämer Lukas |
5:8 |
|
6. |
GUNT5 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
35 |
: |
37 |
Lehner Chr. / Ovadias Ody. |
1:0 |
Schuhmeier Ger. / Svadlena Pet. |
1:0 |
Lehner Chr. / Tarmann Dom. |
3:3 |
Lehner Chr. / Schuster Ste. |
3:4 |
Dostl Man. / Tarmann Dom. |
0:1 |
Sieberer Her. / Tarmann Dom. |
0:1 |
|
Ovadias Odysseas |
1:0 |
Schuhmeier Gerhard |
1:0 |
Svadlena Peter |
1:0 |
Lehner Christoph |
7:7 |
Schuster Stefan |
3:4 |
Tarmann Dominik |
3:5 |
Sieberer Hermann |
0:1 |
Dostl Manuel |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SGOT1 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
31 |
: |
41 |
Weszelits Eri. sen. / Hasek Kar. |
1:0 |
Deimbacher Die. / Vizinova Dom. |
1:0 |
Vizinova Dom. / Hasek Kar. |
2:1 |
Weszelits Ger. sen. / Weszelits Eri. sen. |
2:3 |
Weszelits Ger. sen. / Vizinova Dom. |
1:1 |
Hofschuster Sie. / Vizinova Dom. |
1:1 |
Hofschuster Sie. / Hasek Kar. |
0:1 |
Weszelits Eri. sen. / Teleaga Ren. |
0:1 |
Hofschuster Sie. / Weszelits Eri. sen. |
0:2 |
|
Deimbacher Dietmar |
1:0 |
Vizinova Dominika |
5:3 |
Hasek Karol |
3:2 |
Weszelits Gert sen. |
3:4 |
Weszelits Erich sen. |
3:6 |
Hofschuster Siegfried |
1:4 |
Teleaga Renato |
0:1 |
|
8. |
WEIG1 |
17 |
7 |
: |
10 |
30 |
: |
37 |
Schordje Jür. / Matejka Fra. |
4:6 |
Schordje Jür. / Mikschi Luk. |
2:2 |
Matejka Fra. / Mikschi Luk. |
1:1 |
Loidold Fra. / Gräbner Wal. |
0:1 |
|
Schordje Jürgen |
6:8 |
Matejka Franz |
5:7 |
Mikschi Lukas |
3:3 |
Loidold Franz |
0:1 |
Gräbner Walter |
0:1 |
|
9. |
LANZ1 |
17 |
7 |
: |
10 |
30 |
: |
39 |
Pötsch Pat. / Windholz Ale. |
6:3 |
Pötsch Pat. / Kornfeld Mar. |
1:5 |
Pötsch Pat. / Pandur Ger. |
0:1 |
Kornfeld Mar. / Windholz Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Windholz Alexander |
6:4 |
Pötsch Patrick |
7:9 |
Kornfeld Marko |
1:6 |
Pandur Gerhard |
0:1 |
|
10. |
GRIM2 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
27 |
: |
41 |
Spanblöchl Tho. / List Jos. |
1:0 |
Stoyer Kur. / List Jos. |
3:2 |
Spanblöchl Tho. / Knöbel Mic. |
1:2 |
Spanblöchl Tho. jun. / Knöbel Mic. |
1:3 |
Stoyer Kur. / Spanblöchl Tho. jun. |
0:1 |
Spanblöchl Tho. / Spanblöchl Tho. jun. |
0:4 |
|
List Josef |
4:2 |
Stoyer Kurt |
3:3 |
Knöbel Michael |
2:5 |
Spanblöchl Thomas |
2:6 |
Spanblöchl Thomas jun. |
1:8 |
|