RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
AK1 |
21 |
19 |
: |
2 |
57 |
: |
6 |
Schiffbenker Chr. / Nussthaler Joh. |
4:0 |
Weber Chr. / Schiffbenker Chr. |
2:0 |
Peyrl Joh. / Nussthaler Joh. |
10:1 |
Peyrl Joh. / Weber Chr. |
3:1 |
|
Schiffbenker Christian |
6:0 |
Nussthaler Johannes |
14:1 |
Peyrl Johannes |
13:2 |
Weber Christian |
5:1 |
|
2. |
HCV2 |
14 |
12 |
: |
2 |
36 |
: |
6 |
Neustädter Mar. / Patzak Mar. |
12:2 |
|
Neustädter Markus |
12:2 |
Patzak Marcus |
12:2 |
|
3. |
DOEB5 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
21 |
Aleksa Mic. / Karpfen Mic. |
6:1 |
Beinstein Mar. / Karpfen Mic. |
3:2 |
Aleksa Mic. / Winzig Mic. |
2:1 |
Winzig Mic. / Karpfen Mic. |
2:1 |
Angerer Han. / Karpfen Mic. |
0:1 |
Aleksa Mic. / Beinstein Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Karpfen Michael |
11:5 |
Aleksa Michael |
8:3 |
Winzig Michael |
4:2 |
Beinstein Martin |
3:3 |
Angerer Hannes |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SMS6 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
21 |
Dauchner Fri. / Wolschann Ale. |
1:0 |
Wolf Chr. / Champion Tri. |
1:0 |
Chen Ale. / Gropper Bri. |
7:4 |
Chen Ale. / Dauchner Fri. |
2:1 |
Chen Ale. / Wolf Chr. |
1:1 |
Chen Ale. / Wolschann Ale. |
1:1 |
|
Champion Tristan |
1:0 |
Chen Alexander |
11:7 |
Gropper Brigitte |
7:4 |
Dauchner Fritz |
3:1 |
Wolf Christian |
2:1 |
Wolschann Alexander |
2:1 |
|
5. |
OLYM4 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
33 |
: |
18 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Andres Tor. |
1:0 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Ziegelbecker Osw. |
1:0 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Martins Fab. |
1:0 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Hein Mei. |
8:2 |
Weber Phi. / Hein Mei. |
0:1 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Yang She. |
0:1 |
Martins Fab. / Hein Mei. |
0:2 |
|
Ziegelbecker Oswin |
1:0 |
Andres Torsten |
1:0 |
Gumprecht Benjamin |
11:3 |
Hein Meinolf |
8:5 |
Martins Fabien |
1:2 |
Weber Philip |
0:1 |
Yang Sheng-chi |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SVSM2 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
30 |
: |
33 |
Berger Ewa. / Wallner Rom. |
8:10 |
Kellerberger Rai. / Wallner Rom. |
2:1 |
|
Wallner Roman |
10:11 |
Berger Ewald |
8:10 |
Kellerberger Raimund |
2:1 |
|
7. |
FLD3 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
24 |
: |
30 |
Nowotny Eri. / Naber Man. |
1:0 |
Nowotny Eri. / Kallinger Geo. |
5:5 |
Nowotny Eri. / Winkler Ger. |
2:4 |
Naber Man. / Winkler Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Nowotny Erich |
8:9 |
Kallinger Georg |
5:5 |
Winkler Gerold |
2:5 |
Naber Manfred |
1:1 |
|
8. |
HKK11 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
21 |
: |
39 |
Zöchmeister And. / Padera Ker. |
1:0 |
Zöchmeister And. / Ahmad Ahm. |
1:0 |
Luif Ott. / Nica Seb. |
1:0 |
Luif Ott. / Uguz Has. |
2:1 |
Wawra Mar. / Luif Ott. |
1:1 |
Wawra Mar. / Zöchmeister And. |
1:2 |
Pichler Mar. / Uguz Has. |
0:1 |
Luif Ott. / Ahmad Ahm. |
0:1 |
Padera Ker. / Ahmad Ahm. |
0:2 |
Zöchmeister And. / Luif Ott. |
0:2 |
Luif Ott. / Pichler Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Nica Sebastian |
1:0 |
Luif Otto |
4:8 |
Zöchmeister Andrea |
3:4 |
Uguz Hasan |
2:2 |
Wawra Martina |
2:3 |
Padera Kerstin |
1:2 |
Ahmad Ahmad |
1:3 |
Pichler Marvin |
0:4 |
|
9. |
SPI5 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
18 |
: |
42 |
Petsch Ger. / Laher Lev. |
5:5 |
Laher Lev. / Böhm Kar. |
1:4 |
Laher Lev. / Wagrandl Eri. |
0:5 |
|
Petsch Gerhard |
5:5 |
Laher Levente |
6:14 |
Böhm Karl |
1:4 |
Wagrandl Erich |
0:5 |
|
10. |
OLD2 |
21 |
6 |
: |
15 |
18 |
: |
45 |
Freitag Ger. / Dollenz Fri. |
5:8 |
Ziegler Rob. / Dollenz Fri. |
1:6 |
Hauber Alf. / Freitag Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Dollenz Friedrich |
6:14 |
Freitag Gerhard |
5:9 |
Ziegler Robert |
1:6 |
Hauber Alfred |
0:1 |
|
11. |
SWW1 |
21 |
5 |
: |
16 |
15 |
: |
48 |
Tesar Hei. / Teuschl Leo. |
5:15 |
Teuschl Leo. / Wertjanz Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Tesar Heinz |
5:15 |
Teuschl Leopold |
5:16 |
Wertjanz Stephan |
0:1 |
|
12. |
HAK2 |
15 |
4 |
: |
11 |
12 |
: |
33 |
Kalchmann Mar. / Giurgi Ste. |
1:0 |
Lazar And. / Giurgi Ste. |
3:6 |
Puhl Han. / Lazar Ern. |
0:1 |
Lazar And. / Puhl Han. |
0:2 |
Lazar And. / Kalchmann Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Giurgi Stephan |
4:6 |
Lazar Andrea |
3:10 |
Kalchmann Markus |
1:2 |
Lazar Ernst |
0:1 |
Puhl Hans |
0:3 |
|