RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SKLW15 |
21 |
17 |
: |
4 |
51 |
: |
12 |
Kuan Che. / Popp Rob. |
2:0 |
Popp Tho. / Popp Rob. |
10:1 |
Salvenmoser Tob. / Popp Rob. |
5:2 |
Popp Tho. / Salvenmoser Tob. |
0:1 |
|
Kuan Cheng |
2:0 |
Popp Robert |
17:3 |
Popp Thomas |
10:2 |
Salvenmoser Tobias |
5:3 |
|
2. |
LSV11 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
21 |
Amler Ger. / Sabith Eri. |
2:0 |
Sabith Eri. / Stage Her. |
1:0 |
Amler Ger. / Stage Ing. |
10:5 |
Sabith Eri. / Stage Ing. |
0:2 |
|
Stage Herwig |
1:0 |
Amler Gerhard |
12:5 |
Stage Ingomar |
10:7 |
Sabith Erich |
3:2 |
|
3. |
LSV12 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
36 |
: |
24 |
Anderle Leo. / Löschl Her. |
3:0 |
Sponner And. / Löschl Her. |
2:0 |
Losch Eli. / Sponner And. |
1:0 |
Anderle Leo. / Sponner And. |
4:2 |
Anderle Leo. / Schiel Det. |
2:2 |
Sturgyik Fra. / Löschl Her. |
0:1 |
Anderle Leo. / Sturgyik Fra. |
0:1 |
Sturgyik Fra. / Schiel Det. |
0:2 |
|
Losch Elisabeth |
1:0 |
Sponner Andreas |
7:2 |
Löschl Herbert |
5:1 |
Anderle Leopold |
9:5 |
Schiel Detlev |
2:4 |
Sturgyik Franz |
0:4 |
|
4. |
WPAE12 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
33 |
: |
21 |
Holub Han. / Szafraniec Jan. |
10:5 |
Szafraniec Jan. / Eigner Fri. |
1:1 |
Fendt Elf. / Szafraniec Jan. |
0:1 |
|
Holub Hans |
10:5 |
Szafraniec Jan |
11:7 |
Eigner Fritz |
1:1 |
Fendt Elfriede |
0:1 |
|
5. |
HOTI9 |
19 |
11 |
: |
8 |
33 |
: |
24 |
Prantl Joa. / Raffetseder Pet. |
10:7 |
Prantl Joa. / Doppler Ros. |
1:1 |
|
Prantl Joachim |
11:8 |
Raffetseder Peter |
10:7 |
Doppler Roswitha |
1:1 |
|
6. |
SVSM4 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
33 |
: |
27 |
Lang Ger. / Kamenik Joh. |
5:0 |
Lang Ger. / Galotzy Dan. |
1:0 |
Lang Ger. / Steiner Mar. |
3:1 |
Steiner Mar. / Steiner Ale. |
1:3 |
Steiner Hel. / Steiner Mar. |
1:5 |
|
Kamenik Johann |
5:0 |
Galotzy Daniela |
1:0 |
Lang Gerhard |
9:1 |
Steiner Marianne |
5:9 |
Steiner Alexander |
1:3 |
Steiner Helga |
1:5 |
|
7. |
EDEN16 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
27 |
: |
33 |
Zaruba Hil. / Kim Jae. |
1:0 |
Leyer Rom. / Kim Jae. |
4:3 |
Ettenauer Ing. / Kim Jae. |
3:5 |
Ettenauer Ing. / Leyer Rom. |
1:3 |
|
Zaruba Hilde |
1:0 |
Kim Jae Koo |
8:8 |
Leyer Roman |
5:6 |
Ettenauer Ingrid |
4:8 |
|
8. |
UNO5 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
24 |
: |
36 |
Vincze Pal. / Patil Man. |
4:4 |
Brodesser Jos. / Patil Man. |
3:6 |
Vincze Pal. / Brodesser Jos. |
1:1 |
Facer Ian. / Patil Man. |
0:1 |
|
Patil Manoj |
7:11 |
Vincze Pal |
5:5 |
Brodesser Josef |
4:7 |
Facer Ian |
0:1 |
|
9. |
HAN4 |
19 |
7 |
: |
12 |
21 |
: |
36 |
Paulista Fab. / Bicher Mar. |
1:0 |
Bicher Mar. / Rohm Pau. |
1:0 |
Schönweiler Chr. / Andorf Mar. |
1:0 |
Schönweiler Chr. / Haber Ale. |
4:9 |
Haber Ale. / Andorf Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Bicher Martin |
2:0 |
Paulista Fabian |
1:0 |
Rohm Paul |
1:0 |
Schönweiler Christoph |
5:9 |
Haber Alexander |
4:12 |
Andorf Markus |
1:3 |
|
10. |
WUW9 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
21 |
: |
39 |
Riedl Hor. / Hofmann Chr. |
2:0 |
Schwarz Mar. / Riedl Hor. |
1:0 |
Krawczyk Mal. / Hofmann Chr. |
3:10 |
Schwarz Mar. / Hofmann Chr. |
1:1 |
Riedl Hor. / Hubweber Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Hofmann Christian |
6:11 |
Riedl Horst |
3:2 |
Schwarz Markus |
2:1 |
Krawczyk Malgorzata |
3:10 |
Hubweber Gerold |
0:2 |
|
11. |
POSW8 |
21 |
7 |
: |
14 |
21 |
: |
42 |
Patscheider Rud. / Bayer Ger. |
5:5 |
Bayer Ger. / Kreller Fri. |
1:1 |
Patscheider Rud. / Holzbauer And. |
1:4 |
Patscheider Rud. / Kreller Fri. |
0:1 |
Patscheider Rud. / Wculek Got. |
0:1 |
Holzbauer And. / Bayer Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Bayer Gerhard |
6:8 |
Patscheider Rudolf |
6:11 |
Kreller Friedrich |
1:2 |
Holzbauer Andreas |
1:6 |
Wculek Gottfried |
0:1 |
|
12. |
SPAR9 |
10 |
1 |
: |
9 |
3 |
: |
27 |
Emler Jür. / Günkel Ste. |
1:7 |
Krügel Ric. / Günkel Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Emler Jürgen |
1:7 |
Günkel Stefan |
1:9 |
Krügel Richard |
0:2 |
|