RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
DOEB1 |
22 |
18 |
: |
4 |
54 |
: |
12 |
Holecek Rom. / Gschanes Ger. |
17:3 |
Gschanes Ger. / Kinzl Har. |
1:1 |
|
Holecek Roman |
17:3 |
Gschanes Gerald |
18:4 |
Kinzl Harald |
1:1 |
|
2. |
EDEN1 |
23 |
17 |
: |
6 |
51 |
: |
18 |
Langer Ren. / Bertagnoli Joh. |
2:0 |
Hovorka Mar. / Bertagnoli Joh. |
1:0 |
Matuszky And. / Bertagnoli Joh. |
13:3 |
Zahradnik Ste. / Bertagnoli Joh. |
1:1 |
Zahradnik Ste. / Matuszky And. |
0:1 |
Bertagnoli Joh. / Kainbrust Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Langer Rene |
2:0 |
Hovorka Martin |
1:0 |
Bertagnoli Johannes |
17:5 |
Matuszky Andreas |
13:4 |
Zahradnik Stefan |
1:2 |
Kainbrust Peter |
0:1 |
|
3. |
FLÖT1 |
23 |
16 |
: |
7 |
48 |
: |
21 |
Jovanovic Sla. / Coufal Tho. |
7:1 |
Dittrich Dan. / Coufal Tho. |
6:5 |
Jovanovic Sla. / Dittrich Dan. |
3:1 |
|
Jovanovic Slavko |
10:2 |
Coufal Thomas |
13:6 |
Dittrich Daniel |
9:6 |
|
3. |
FLÖT2 |
23 |
16 |
: |
7 |
48 |
: |
21 |
Klaus Dav. / Sekulic Ale. |
7:1 |
Masarikova Iva. / Klaus Dav. |
8:4 |
Klaus Dav. / Davidov Ilj. |
1:2 |
|
Sekulic Aleksandar |
7:1 |
Klaus David |
16:7 |
Masarikova Ivana |
8:4 |
Davidov Ilja |
1:2 |
|
5. |
SGKG2 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
33 |
: |
33 |
Böhm Rol. / Feilmayr Tho. |
10:7 |
Böhm Rol. / Medlitsch Pet. |
1:1 |
Feilmayr Tho. / Medlitsch Pet. |
0:3 |
|
Böhm Roland |
11:8 |
Feilmayr Thomas |
10:10 |
Medlitsch Peter |
1:4 |
|
6. |
SGML2 |
23 |
11 |
: |
12 |
33 |
: |
36 |
Schuster-Wenth Mar. / Vass Pet. |
1:0 |
Schuster-Wenth Mar. / Saidac Ion. |
9:7 |
Schuster-Wenth Mar. / Kozak Mic. |
1:1 |
Kral Mat. / Saidac Ion. |
0:1 |
Saidac Ion. / Vass Pet. |
0:1 |
Kral Mat. / Schuster-Wenth Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Schuster-Wenth Martin |
11:10 |
Saidac Ion |
9:9 |
Vass Peter |
1:1 |
Kozak Michael |
1:1 |
Kral Matthias |
0:3 |
|
6. |
SPI1 |
23 |
11 |
: |
12 |
33 |
: |
36 |
Paulnsteiner Dan. / Weißenbacher And. |
2:0 |
Kordic Ste. / Weißenbacher And. |
1:0 |
Theuermann Val. / Weißenbacher And. |
5:9 |
Theuermann Val. / Paulnsteiner Dan. |
3:3 |
|
Kordic Stefan |
1:0 |
Weißenbacher Andreas |
8:9 |
Paulnsteiner Daniel |
5:3 |
Theuermann Valentin |
8:12 |
|
8. |
SKLW2 |
23 |
10 |
: |
13 |
30 |
: |
39 |
Strauß Gün. / Wukovits Rol. jun. |
8:10 |
Strauß Gün. / Gößler Gün. |
2:3 |
|
Strauß Günter |
10:13 |
Wukovits Roland jun. |
8:10 |
Gößler Günther |
2:3 |
|
9. |
KONT1 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
27 |
: |
39 |
Fox Pet. / Kovacs Kar. |
7:7 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Kovacs Kar. |
2:4 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Fox Pet. |
0:1 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Sherpa Han. |
0:1 |
|
Kovacs Karoly |
9:11 |
Fox Peter |
7:8 |
Gumprecht Benjamin |
2:6 |
Sherpa Hans-Purbu |
0:1 |
|
10. |
LSV1 |
23 |
9 |
: |
14 |
27 |
: |
42 |
Komina Ric. / Tomas Jan. |
9:12 |
Verdino Rom. / Tomas Jan. |
0:2 |
|
Komina Richard |
9:12 |
Tomas Janko |
9:14 |
Verdino Roman |
0:2 |
|
11. |
OLYM1 |
22 |
6 |
: |
16 |
18 |
: |
48 |
Paal Den. / Zamarin-Scholz Luk. |
3:5 |
Löwenstein Ber. / Zamarin Gre. |
2:2 |
Löwenstein Ber. / Zamarin-Scholz Luk. |
1:4 |
Schneckenreither Fra. / Straka Chr. |
0:1 |
Ulrich Oli. / Zamarin Gre. |
0:2 |
Zamarin Gre. / Zamarin-Scholz Luk. |
0:2 |
|
Zamarin-Scholz Lukas |
4:11 |
Paal Denes |
3:5 |
Löwenstein Bernhard |
3:6 |
Zamarin Gregor |
2:6 |
Schneckenreither Franz |
0:1 |
Straka Christoph |
0:1 |
Ulrich Oliver |
0:2 |
|
12. |
BUT1 |
21 |
4 |
: |
17 |
12 |
: |
51 |
Zelmanovics Jai. / Markl And. |
4:14 |
Schmied Ste. / Zelmanovics Jai. |
0:1 |
Schmied Ste. / Markl And. |
0:1 |
Markl And. / Brunner Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Zelmanovics Jair |
4:15 |
Markl Andreas |
4:16 |
Brunner Gerald |
0:1 |
Schmied Stefan |
0:2 |
|
13. |
SGML3 |
12 |
3 |
: |
9 |
9 |
: |
27 |
Beck Mic. / Kozak Mic. |
2:0 |
Kozak Mic. / Käferhaus Sve. |
1:6 |
Weiskirchner Rei. / Kozak Mic. |
0:1 |
Weiskirchner Rei. / Käferhaus Sve. |
0:1 |
Weiskirchner Rei. / Holecek Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Beck Michael |
2:0 |
Kozak Michael |
3:7 |
Käferhaus Sven |
1:7 |
Holecek Florian |
0:1 |
Weiskirchner Reinhard |
0:3 |
|