RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BKLR4 |
16 |
15 |
: |
1 |
46 |
: |
17 |
Urisk Ern. / Budaev Bat. |
6:0 |
Schneider Mar. / Ratz Her. |
3:0 |
Friedrich Ger. / Schneider Mar. |
2:0 |
Urisk Ern. / Schneider Mar. |
1:0 |
Urisk Ern. / Ratz Her. |
1:0 |
Friedrich Ger. / Wilke Jan. |
2:1 |
|
Urisk Ernst |
8:0 |
Schneider Martin |
6:0 |
Budaev Bator |
6:0 |
Ratz Hermann |
4:0 |
Friedrich Gerhard |
4:1 |
Wilke Jan |
2:1 |
|
2. |
HEGE2 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
34 |
: |
26 |
Matschek Ger. / Liesnig Kla. |
8:2 |
Matschek Ger. / Krop Joh. |
1:1 |
Matschek Ger. / Pototschnig Sab. |
1:1 |
Liesnig Kla. / Pototschnig Sab. |
0:1 |
Krop Joh. / Sterze Bra. |
0:1 |
|
Matschek Gerhard |
10:4 |
Liesnig Klaus |
8:3 |
Krop Johanna |
1:2 |
Pototschnig Sabrina |
1:2 |
Sterze Branko |
0:1 |
|
3. |
ANNA3 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
35 |
: |
27 |
Gratzer Wal. / Hribernig Uwe. |
1:0 |
Hribernig Uwe. / Ripfl Rob. |
5:3 |
Schreier Geo. / Hribernig Uwe. |
2:1 |
Gratzer Wal. / Schreier Geo. |
1:1 |
Schreier Geo. / Ripfl Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Hribernig Uwe |
8:4 |
Ripfl Robert |
5:5 |
Gratzer Walter |
2:1 |
Schreier Georg |
3:4 |
|
4. |
PAUL2 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
33 |
: |
29 |
Loibnegger Dan. / Summer Lor. |
1:0 |
Summer Lor. / Rothleitner Luk. |
1:0 |
Krall Fra. / Summer Lor. |
4:4 |
Krall Fra. / Rothleitner Luk. |
3:3 |
|
Loibnegger Daniel |
1:0 |
Summer Lorenz |
6:4 |
Krall Franz |
7:7 |
Rothleitner Lukas |
4:3 |
|
5. |
SITT |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
35 |
: |
32 |
Haberz Mar. / Hobel Mic. |
7:4 |
Hobel Got. / Hobel Mic. |
2:2 |
Tamegger Mic. / Hobel Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Hobel Michael |
9:7 |
Haberz Markus |
7:4 |
Hobel Gottfried |
2:2 |
Tamegger Michael |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SPEW |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
26 |
: |
32 |
Hubounig Alb. / Machne Wal. |
5:4 |
Hubounig Alb. / Schildberger Hub. |
2:1 |
Schildberger Hub. / Machne Wal. |
0:1 |
Wolbank Har. / Machne Wal. |
0:3 |
|
Hubounig Albin |
7:5 |
Machne Walter |
5:8 |
Schildberger Hubert |
2:2 |
Wolbank Hartwig |
0:3 |
|
7. |
GURN3 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
23 |
: |
36 |
Walter Ulr. / Felsberger Rei. |
1:0 |
Walter Ulr. / Kraßnik Eli. |
1:0 |
Felsberger Rei. / Neubauer Mar. |
1:0 |
Felsberger Rei. / Ljusanin Ili. |
1:1 |
Nagele Hel. / Neubauer Mar. |
1:2 |
Felsberger Rei. / Nagele Hel. |
1:4 |
Nagele Hel. / Ljusanin Ili. |
0:3 |
|
Walter Ulrike |
2:0 |
Kraßnik Elisabeth |
1:0 |
Felsberger Reinhard |
4:5 |
Neubauer Markus |
2:2 |
Nagele Helmut |
2:9 |
Ljusanin Ilija |
1:4 |
|
8. |
LIEB2 |
16 |
5 |
: |
11 |
26 |
: |
35 |
Funder Kar. / Omelko Mar. jun. |
2:4 |
Wallner Wal. / Omelko Mar. jun. |
1:1 |
Omelko Mar. jun. / Pink Joh. |
1:2 |
Funder Kar. / Pink Joh. |
1:4 |
|
Omelko Markus jun. |
4:7 |
Funder Karl |
3:8 |
Pink Johanna |
2:6 |
Wallner Walter |
1:1 |
|
9. |
GALZ |
16 |
2 |
: |
14 |
18 |
: |
42 |
Darnhofer Har. / Köchl Wol. |
2:9 |
Köchl Wol. / Offner Ant. |
0:5 |
|
Darnhofer Harald |
2:9 |
Köchl Wolfgang |
2:14 |
Offner Anton |
0:5 |
|