RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ALTA3 |
10 |
15 |
: |
3 |
47 |
: |
20 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Schulz Ste. |
8:0 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Wagner Leo. |
1:0 |
Opriessnig Fra. / Wagner Leo. |
1:0 |
Mair Cle. / Wagner Leo. |
1:0 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Giesinger Vio. |
1:0 |
Staffler Oli. / Wagner Leo. |
2:1 |
Giesinger Vio. / Wagner Leo. |
1:2 |
|
Liebnitzky Falk |
9:0 |
Schulz Stefan |
8:0 |
Da Cunha Marques Carlos |
1:0 |
Mair Clemens |
1:0 |
Opriessnig Frank |
1:0 |
Wagner Leon |
6:3 |
Staffler Oliver |
2:1 |
Giesinger Viola |
2:2 |
|
2. |
FRAS1 |
9 |
13 |
: |
3 |
42 |
: |
21 |
Ess Han. / Ajdarpasic Sin. |
4:0 |
Ruppert Hel. / Ajdarpasic Sin. |
1:0 |
Morscher Kur. / Ruppert Hel. |
1:0 |
Pitschmann Man. / Ajdarpasic Sin. |
1:0 |
Ess Han. / Pitschmann Man. |
1:0 |
Ruppert Hel. / Pitschmann Man. |
2:1 |
Morscher Mar. / Pitschmann Man. |
2:1 |
Morscher Mar. / Ruppert Hel. |
1:1 |
|
Ajdarpasic Sinisa |
6:0 |
Ess Hans-Peter |
5:0 |
Morscher Kurt |
1:0 |
Pitschmann Manfred |
6:2 |
Ruppert Helmut |
5:2 |
Morscher Markus |
3:2 |
|
3. |
HOER3 |
11 |
13 |
: |
7 |
42 |
: |
28 |
Treiber Har. / Fröwis And. |
2:0 |
Schmitzer And. / Fröwis And. |
1:0 |
Schmitzer And. / Müller Ego. |
4:1 |
Akyildiz Fat. / Fröwis And. |
3:2 |
Schmitzer And. / Treiber Har. |
2:1 |
Ender Sar. / Akyildiz Fat. |
1:1 |
Akyildiz Fat. / Jovanovic Ste. |
0:1 |
Giebel Jan. / Jovanovic Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Schmitzer Andreas |
7:2 |
Fröwis Andreas |
6:2 |
Treiber Hartwig |
4:1 |
Müller Egon |
4:1 |
Akyildiz Fatma |
4:4 |
Ender Sarah |
1:1 |
Giebel Jan |
0:1 |
Jovanovic Stevo |
0:2 |
|
4. |
GOEF2 |
11 |
13 |
: |
9 |
49 |
: |
38 |
Doller Dan. / Vith Ste. |
1:0 |
Konrad Jos. / Matt Joh. |
1:0 |
Konrad Jos. / Amann Ale. |
5:3 |
Matt Joh. / Schöch Mar. |
5:5 |
Andrich Fab. / Konrad Jos. |
1:1 |
|
Doller Daniel |
1:0 |
Vith Stefan |
1:0 |
Konrad Josef |
7:4 |
Amann Alexander |
5:3 |
Matt Johannes |
6:5 |
Schöch Markus |
5:5 |
Andrich Fabian |
1:1 |
|
5. |
KLAU2 |
11 |
11 |
: |
10 |
41 |
: |
43 |
Drobnic Tho. / Nachbaur Jos. jun. |
3:1 |
Andrich Hel. / Kohl Eli. |
3:1 |
Drobnic Tho. / Ludescher The. |
2:1 |
Nachbaur Jos. jun. / Ludescher The. |
2:1 |
Kohl Eli. / Ludescher The. |
1:3 |
Kohl Eli. / Nachbaur Jos. jun. |
0:1 |
Kohl Eli. / Zacharia Iss. |
0:1 |
Drobnic Tho. / Kohl Eli. |
0:1 |
|
Drobnic Thomas |
5:3 |
Nachbaur Josef jun. |
5:3 |
Andrich Helmut |
3:1 |
Ludescher Theo |
5:5 |
Kohl Elias |
4:7 |
Zacharia Issa |
0:1 |
|
6. |
LUST2 |
10 |
9 |
: |
9 |
35 |
: |
33 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Adlboller And. |
2:0 |
Ivica Sla. / Adlboller And. |
2:0 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Hagen Luk. |
1:0 |
Hagen Luk. / Zunic Nen. |
1:0 |
Sperger Mir. / Adlboller And. |
1:1 |
Hagen Luk. / Adlboller And. |
1:1 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Ivica Sla. |
1:2 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Sperger Mir. |
0:1 |
Ivica Sla. / Sperger Mir. |
0:2 |
Schwarzmann Gab. / Fruhmann Bir. |
0:2 |
|
Zunic Nenad |
1:0 |
Adlboller Andreas |
6:2 |
Hagen Lukas |
3:1 |
Fruhmann Birgit |
4:5 |
Ivica Slavko |
3:4 |
Sperger Mirko |
1:4 |
Schwarzmann Gabriele |
0:2 |
|
7. |
FE_GI3 |
10 |
8 |
: |
10 |
32 |
: |
35 |
Amann Gün. / Müller Die. |
3:0 |
Heintz The. / Müller Die. |
1:0 |
Amann Gün. / Amann Vio. |
1:0 |
Marinkovic Dra. / Heintz The. |
1:0 |
Pretterhofer Ing. / Wald And. |
2:2 |
Stadelmann Tho. / Müller-Weich Dom. |
0:1 |
Amann Gün. / Heintz The. |
0:1 |
Marinkovic Dra. / Stadelmann Tho. |
0:1 |
Pretterhofer Ing. / Müller Die. |
0:2 |
Stadelmann Tho. / Heintz The. |
0:3 |
|
Amann Viola |
1:0 |
Amann Günter |
4:1 |
Müller Dietmar |
4:2 |
Wald Andreas |
2:2 |
Pretterhofer Ingo |
2:4 |
Heintz Theresia |
2:4 |
Marinkovic Dragan |
1:1 |
Müller-Weich Dominik |
0:1 |
Stadelmann Thomas |
0:5 |
|
8. |
BREG1 |
9 |
8 |
: |
10 |
36 |
: |
32 |
Wollendorfer Ger. / Majores Her. |
1:0 |
Niedermair Fra. / Rünzler Bea. |
1:0 |
Thaler Dom. / Vuksan Ber. |
1:0 |
Thaler Dom. / Rünzler Bea. |
3:4 |
Arzbacher Ste. / Majores Her. |
2:4 |
Vuksan Ber. / Majores Her. |
0:1 |
Hotz Chr. / Arzbacher Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Niedermair Franz |
1:0 |
Wollendorfer Gerhard |
1:0 |
Thaler Dominik |
4:4 |
Rünzler Beat |
4:4 |
Majores Heribert |
3:5 |
Arzbacher Stefan |
2:5 |
Vuksan Berislav |
1:1 |
Hotz Christof |
0:1 |
|
9. |
DORN1 |
10 |
5 |
: |
8 |
23 |
: |
31 |
Jochum Wer. / Diez Oli. |
1:0 |
Hämmerle Mat. / Jochum Wer. |
4:2 |
Mazzurana Tho. / Elgül Mur. sen. |
0:1 |
Mazzurana Tho. / Lebar Sim. |
0:1 |
Trampitsch Jür. / Sleszynski Ire. |
0:1 |
Jochum Wer. / Mazzurana Tho. |
0:3 |
|
Diez Oliver |
1:0 |
Hämmerle Matthias |
4:2 |
Jochum Werner |
5:5 |
Trampitsch Jürgen |
0:1 |
Sleszynski Irek |
0:1 |
Lebar Simon |
0:1 |
Elgül Murat sen. |
0:1 |
Mazzurana Thomas |
0:5 |
|
10. |
BLUD2 |
11 |
7 |
: |
14 |
32 |
: |
53 |
Maletic Arm. / Krönung Han. |
2:0 |
Mark Mar. / Schnetzer Pat. |
1:0 |
Mark Mar. / Strohmeier Ren. |
2:3 |
Küng Mar. / Schuster Har. |
1:1 |
Florea Seb. / Strohmeier Ren. |
1:1 |
Maletic Arm. / Flir Emi. |
0:1 |
Maletic Arm. / Küng Mar. |
0:1 |
Schuster Har. / Flir Emi. |
0:2 |
Flir Emi. / Krönung Han. |
0:2 |
Maletic Arm. / Mark Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Schnetzer Patrick |
1:0 |
Strohmeier Rene |
3:4 |
Mark Marcel |
3:6 |
Krönung Hans-Dieter |
2:2 |
Maletic Armin |
2:5 |
Florea Sebastian |
1:1 |
Küng Markus |
1:2 |
Schuster Harald |
1:3 |
Flir Emilio |
0:5 |
|
11. |
ALTA4 |
9 |
5 |
: |
11 |
23 |
: |
39 |
Mathis Mic. / Dünser Ine. |
3:5 |
Marte Man. / Oster Chr. |
2:2 |
Marte Man. / Nestler Hel. |
0:1 |
Nestler Hel. / Oster Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Mathis Michelle |
3:5 |
Dünser Ines |
3:5 |
Marte Manfred |
2:3 |
Oster Christian |
2:5 |
Nestler Helmut |
0:4 |
|
12. |
GAIS1 |
11 |
4 |
: |
17 |
26 |
: |
55 |
Blum Mar. / Fleischmann Tho. |
2:4 |
Horvath Bar. / Ritter Jür. |
2:5 |
Fleischmann Tho. / Kraßnitzer And. |
0:1 |
Blum Mar. / Fässler Mar. |
0:1 |
Fleischmann Tho. / Ritter Jür. |
0:1 |
Lapp Sim. / Ritter Jür. |
0:1 |
Roland Sve. / Schmid Oli. |
0:1 |
Fleischmann Tho. / Schmid Oli. |
0:1 |
Roland Sve. / Ritter Jür. |
0:1 |
Horvath Bar. / Koppany Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Blum Marco |
2:5 |
Horvath Barnabas |
2:6 |
Fleischmann Thomas |
2:7 |
Ritter Jürgen |
2:8 |
Fässler Marcel |
0:1 |
Lapp Simon |
0:1 |
Koppany Peter |
0:1 |
Kraßnitzer Andre |
0:1 |
Roland Sven |
0:2 |
Schmid Oliver |
0:2 |
|