RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
TAMS1 |
10 |
10 |
: |
0 |
30 |
: |
10 |
Dück Jür. / Smuda Ada. |
8:0 |
Rehrl Jos. / Smuda Ada. |
2:0 |
|
Smuda Adam |
10:0 |
Dück Jürgen |
8:0 |
Rehrl Josef |
2:0 |
|
2. |
GEOR1 |
11 |
8 |
: |
3 |
27 |
: |
19 |
Meixner Dav. / Scheibmair Kar. |
1:0 |
Kriechhammer Mat. / Scheibmair Kar. |
7:2 |
Kriechhammer Mat. / Oberascher Ber. |
0:1 |
|
Meixner David |
1:0 |
Scheibmair Karl |
8:2 |
Kriechhammer Matthäus |
7:3 |
Oberascher Bernhard |
0:1 |
|
3. |
ACEL1 |
11 |
8 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
18 |
Linz Kla. / Linz Ale. |
4:1 |
Ausweger Chr. / Linz Ale. |
3:1 |
Ausweger Chr. / Linz Kla. |
1:1 |
|
Linz Alexander |
7:2 |
Linz Klaus |
5:2 |
Ausweger Christian |
4:2 |
|
4. |
KUCH3 |
10 |
7 |
: |
3 |
27 |
: |
15 |
Herzog Jon. / Tiefenbacher Flo. |
4:2 |
Wimmer Joh. / Herzog Jon. |
3:1 |
|
Herzog Jonas |
7:3 |
Wimmer Johannes |
3:1 |
Tiefenbacher Florian |
4:2 |
|
5. |
MATT1 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
26 |
: |
21 |
Christl Ale. / Heigerer Ste. |
4:2 |
Heigerer Ste. / Sattler Mic. |
2:1 |
Christl Ale. / Sattler Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Heigerer Stefan |
6:3 |
Christl Alexander |
4:4 |
Sattler Michael |
2:3 |
|
6. |
KUCH4 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
21 |
: |
23 |
Struber Max. / Diesch Die. |
2:0 |
Höllbacher Tob. / Friedl Hel. |
2:2 |
Struber Max. / Höllbacher Tob. |
1:2 |
Diesch Die. / Höllbacher Tob. |
0:1 |
Diesch Die. / Friedl Hel. |
0:1 |
|
Struber Maximilian |
3:2 |
Höllbacher Tobias |
3:5 |
Diesch Dietmar |
2:2 |
Friedl Helmut |
2:3 |
|
7. |
BHOF1 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
25 |
Schnitzhofer Mar. / Wildling Mic. |
4:4 |
Halbwirth Flo. / Wildling Mic. |
1:1 |
Halbwirth Flo. / Schnitzhofer Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Wildling Michael |
5:5 |
Schnitzhofer Markus |
4:5 |
Halbwirth Florian |
1:2 |
|
8. |
SALZ4 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
20 |
: |
23 |
Waltl Ken. / Dür Ale. |
2:2 |
Bichler Flo. / Dür Ale. |
1:2 |
Waltl Ken. / Bichler Flo. |
1:3 |
|
Dür Alexander |
3:4 |
Waltl Kento |
3:5 |
Bichler Florian |
2:5 |
|
9. |
MAGI1 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
25 |
Facchini Ger. / Gaußner Dav. |
4:7 |
|
Facchini Gernot |
4:7 |
Gaußner David |
4:7 |
|
10. |
FINA1 |
11 |
3 |
: |
8 |
19 |
: |
28 |
Rammer Kur. / Aster Mar. |
3:7 |
Roschitz Hei. / Aster Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Rammer Kurt |
3:7 |
Aster Martin |
3:8 |
Roschitz Heinz |
0:1 |
|
11. |
JOHA1 |
11 |
3 |
: |
8 |
18 |
: |
29 |
Voithofer Rud. / Hofer Mat. |
2:3 |
Felzmann Wer. / Hofer Mat. |
1:2 |
Voithofer Rud. / Felzmann Wer. |
0:1 |
Voithofer Rud. / Leyerer Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Hofer Matthias |
3:5 |
Voithofer Rudolf |
2:6 |
Felzmann Werner |
1:3 |
Leyerer Christian |
0:2 |
|
12. |
OBED2 |
9 |
1 |
: |
8 |
11 |
: |
25 |
Lämmermeyer Sie. / Poringer Max. |
1:8 |
|
Lämmermeyer Siegfried |
1:8 |
Poringer Max |
1:8 |
|