RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WAIT1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
1 |
53 |
: |
13 |
Neuwirth Mat. / Chen Kai. |
17:1 |
|
Neuwirth Mathias |
17:1 |
Chen Kai Yi |
17:1 |
|
2. |
BRUC2 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
37 |
: |
28 |
Gutdeutsch Ren. / Österreicher Kri. |
1:0 |
Gutdeutsch Ren. / Rericha Chr. |
1:0 |
Kiessling Rom. / Österreicher Kri. |
6:1 |
Rericha Chr. / Kiessling Rom. |
1:1 |
Rericha Chr. / Österreicher Kri. |
1:1 |
Gutdeutsch Ren. / Kiessling Rom. |
1:3 |
|
Österreicher Kristina |
8:2 |
Kiessling Roman |
8:5 |
Rericha Christian |
3:2 |
Gutdeutsch Rene |
3:3 |
|
3. |
NEUD4 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
41 |
: |
32 |
Bäuerle Mar. / Momirov Luk. |
1:0 |
Schagl Luk. / Weis Mic. |
9:2 |
Momirov Luk. / Weis Mic. |
1:2 |
Schagl Luk. / Weis Tho. |
0:1 |
Momirov Luk. / Schagl Luk. |
0:1 |
Krämer Luk. / Weis Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Bäuerle Martin |
1:0 |
Weis Michael |
10:5 |
Schagl Lukas |
9:4 |
Momirov Lukas |
2:3 |
Krämer Lukas |
0:1 |
Weis Thomas |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SGNÖ1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
38 |
: |
32 |
Bohrn Mic. / Debnar Rad. |
4:1 |
Herzog Pet. / Bohrn Mic. |
3:2 |
Herzog Pet. / Debnar Rad. |
2:1 |
Gindl Ale. / Bohrn Mic. |
1:1 |
Herzog Pet. / Gindl Ale. |
0:3 |
|
Bohrn Michael |
8:4 |
Debnar Radovan |
6:2 |
Herzog Peter |
5:6 |
Gindl Alexander |
1:4 |
|
5. |
SGUR2 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
36 |
: |
39 |
Hölzl Ing. / Hackensöllner Dav. |
7:3 |
Hölzl Ing. / Mayerhofer Mar. |
2:5 |
Hölzl Ing. / Steinbacher Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Hackensöllner David |
7:3 |
Hölzl Ingo |
9:9 |
Mayerhofer Martin |
2:5 |
Steinbacher Mario |
0:1 |
|
6. |
TULL1 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
33 |
: |
34 |
Hammerschmid And. / Cipps Mar. |
1:0 |
Hammerschmid And. / Jakab And. |
7:8 |
Cipps Mar. / Jakab And. |
0:1 |
|
Hammerschmid Andreas |
8:8 |
Jakab Andras |
7:9 |
Cipps Martin |
1:1 |
|
7. |
GRDI1 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
33 |
: |
35 |
Fegerl Mar. / Maier Ale. |
1:0 |
Schimany Ott. / Maier Ale. |
7:7 |
Schimany Ott. / Fegerl Kar. |
0:1 |
Fegerl Mar. / Schimany Ott. |
0:1 |
|
Maier Alexander |
8:7 |
Schimany Otto |
7:9 |
Fegerl Martin |
1:1 |
Fegerl Karl |
0:1 |
|
8. |
BAAC3 |
17 |
7 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
33 |
Hoffellner Chr. / Horvat Tib. |
1:0 |
Horvat Tib. / Danzer Chr. |
4:2 |
Horvat Tib. / Hofmannrichter Mic. |
2:3 |
Hoffellner Chr. / Krebs And. |
0:1 |
Horvat Tib. / Sagawe Mar. |
0:1 |
Hofmannrichter Mic. / Danzer Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Horvat Tibor |
7:6 |
Danzer Christian |
4:5 |
Hofmannrichter Michael |
2:6 |
Hoffellner Christian |
1:1 |
Sagawe Marc |
0:1 |
Krebs Andreas |
0:1 |
|
9. |
MATZ1 |
18 |
4 |
: |
14 |
26 |
: |
49 |
Straihammer Ber. / Rernböck Nor. |
4:2 |
Straihammer Ber. / Lang Mar. |
0:1 |
Gaismayer Ger. / Straihammer Ber. |
0:4 |
Gaismayer Ger. / Rernböck Nor. |
0:7 |
|
Straihammer Bernhard |
4:7 |
Rernböck Norbert |
4:9 |
Lang Marianne |
0:1 |
Gaismayer Gerald |
0:11 |
|
10. |
WTRA1 |
18 |
3 |
: |
15 |
18 |
: |
47 |
Weber Die. / Karl Ste. |
3:14 |
Weber Die. / Nussbaumer Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Karl Stefan |
3:14 |
Weber Dieter |
3:15 |
Nussbaumer Peter |
0:1 |
|