RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SYPA2 |
22 |
38 |
: |
2 |
117 |
: |
31 |
Kronberger Kar. jun. / Löberbauer Wer. |
7:0 |
Neuhofer Wal. / Löberbauer Wer. |
5:0 |
Kronberger Kar. jun. / Lang Ber. |
3:0 |
Lang Ber. / Neuhofer Ste. |
2:0 |
Neuhofer Wal. / Seyr-Hendriks Chr. |
2:0 |
Lang Ber. / Löberbauer Wer. |
2:0 |
Lang Got. / Löberbauer Wer. |
2:0 |
Lang Got. / Lang Ber. |
2:0 |
Neuhofer Wal. / Lang Got. |
1:0 |
Neuhofer Wal. / Lahninger Her. |
1:0 |
Neuhofer Wal. / Lang Ber. |
7:1 |
Löberbauer Wer. / Seyr-Hendriks Chr. |
4:1 |
|
Kronberger Karl jun. |
10:0 |
Lang Gottfried |
5:0 |
Neuhofer Stefan |
2:0 |
Lahninger Herbert |
1:0 |
Löberbauer Werner |
20:1 |
Neuhofer Walter |
16:1 |
Lang Bernhard |
16:1 |
Seyr-Hendriks Christian |
6:1 |
|
2. |
SGRS3 |
22 |
29 |
: |
12 |
100 |
: |
48 |
Hinteregger Tho. / Frech Man. |
2:0 |
Gschaider Chr. / Frech Man. |
1:0 |
Ofner Dan. / Landl Kur. |
1:0 |
Ofner Dan. / Prentner Ste. |
1:0 |
Prentner Ste. / Großauer Har. |
10:1 |
Landl Kur. / Frech Man. |
13:3 |
Prentner Ste. / Scheuchenstuhl Pat. |
1:1 |
Gschaider Chr. / Prentner Ste. |
0:1 |
Aigner Dav. / Großauer Har. |
0:1 |
Brandstetter Bia. / Großauer Har. |
0:1 |
Brandstetter Bia. / Landl Kur. |
0:1 |
Ofner Dan. / Großauer Har. |
0:1 |
Hochreiter Gün. / Großauer Har. |
0:2 |
|
Hinteregger Thomas |
2:0 |
Frech Manuel |
16:3 |
Landl Kurt |
14:4 |
Prentner Stefan |
12:3 |
Großauer Harald |
10:6 |
Ofner Daniel |
2:1 |
Gschaider Christian |
1:1 |
Scheuchenstuhl Patrick |
1:1 |
Aigner David |
0:1 |
Brandstetter Bianca |
0:2 |
Hochreiter Günther |
0:2 |
|
3. |
KRMÜ5 |
20 |
21 |
: |
13 |
72 |
: |
56 |
Waibel Har. / Kimpflinger Fra. |
2:0 |
Waibel Val. / Kimpflinger Fra. |
1:0 |
Moosbauer Bru. / Baierl Gün. |
1:0 |
Moosbauer Bru. / Kimpflinger Fra. |
1:0 |
Zwicklhuber Kar. / Waibel Har. |
1:0 |
Rösner Ver. / Davidovic Ton. |
1:0 |
Waibel Har. / Baierl Gün. |
1:0 |
Waibel Val. / Rösner Ver. |
4:1 |
Rösner Ver. / Baierl Gün. |
4:3 |
Moosbauer Bru. / Spreitzer Ale. |
3:4 |
Waibel Val. / Spreitzer Ale. |
1:1 |
Zwicklhuber Kar. / Spreitzer Ale. |
1:1 |
Brunmayr Sar. / Kimpflinger Fra. |
0:1 |
Waibel Val. / Waibel Har. |
0:1 |
Kimpflinger Fra. / Rühl Man. |
0:1 |
|
Davidovic Toni |
1:0 |
Rösner Verena |
9:4 |
Waibel Harald |
4:1 |
Waibel Valentin |
6:3 |
Baierl Günther |
6:3 |
Kimpflinger Franz |
4:2 |
Moosbauer Bruno |
5:4 |
Spreitzer Alexander |
5:6 |
Zwicklhuber Karlheinz |
2:1 |
Brunmayr Sarah |
0:1 |
Rühl Manfred |
0:1 |
|
4. |
STKI2 |
22 |
24 |
: |
20 |
90 |
: |
84 |
Glöckl And. / Weitzhofer Jak. |
10:0 |
Weitzhofer Jak. / Hazod Gun. |
4:2 |
Weitzhofer Win. / Hazod Gun. |
3:3 |
Weitzhofer Win. / Blaimschein Flo. |
2:2 |
Glöckl And. / Weitzhofer Win. |
2:3 |
Blaimschein Flo. / Weitzhofer Jak. |
1:1 |
Glöckl And. / Blaimschein Flo. |
1:2 |
Weitzhofer Win. / Weitzhofer Jak. |
1:2 |
Schöffmann Dom. / Weitzhofer Win. |
0:1 |
Glöckl And. / Loska Joh. |
0:1 |
Kienbauer Jos. / Weitzhofer Win. |
0:3 |
|
Weitzhofer Jakob |
16:5 |
Glöckl Andreas |
13:6 |
Hazod Guntram |
7:5 |
Weitzhofer Winfried |
8:14 |
Blaimschein Florian |
4:5 |
Schöffmann Dominik |
0:1 |
Loska John William |
0:1 |
Kienbauer Josef |
0:3 |
|
5. |
SGSL2 |
22 |
24 |
: |
20 |
83 |
: |
84 |
Hörtenhuber Chr. / Bucek Chr. |
2:0 |
Ahamer Joh. / Bucek Jör. |
1:0 |
Bucek Jör. / Budin Rap. |
1:0 |
Resch Tho. / Bucek Jör. |
1:0 |
Hofmann Pat. / Bucek Jör. |
3:2 |
Resch Tho. / Hörtenhuber Chr. |
3:2 |
Bucek Chr. / Bucek Jör. |
3:2 |
Hofmann Pat. / Hörtenhuber Chr. |
2:1 |
Eichinger Wal. / Hörtenhuber Chr. |
2:1 |
Hörtenhuber Chr. / Bucek Jör. |
2:2 |
Eichinger Wal. / Hofmann Pat. |
2:3 |
Hofmann Pat. / Budin Rap. |
1:2 |
Resch Tho. / Hofmann Pat. |
1:2 |
Schmalhofer Fri. / Ahamer Joh. |
0:1 |
Eichinger Wal. / Budin Rap. |
0:1 |
Hofmann Pat. / Ahamer Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Hörtenhuber Christian |
11:6 |
Bucek Jörg |
11:6 |
Bucek Christian |
5:2 |
Hofmann Patrick Peter |
9:11 |
Resch Thomas |
5:4 |
Eichinger Walter |
4:5 |
Budin Raphael |
2:3 |
Ahamer Johann |
1:2 |
Schmalhofer Fritz |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGDO5 |
22 |
21 |
: |
21 |
79 |
: |
76 |
Hutterer Alo. / Pamminger Ger. |
2:0 |
Hutterer Alo. / Wenninger Phi. |
2:0 |
Enichlmayr Chr. / Wenninger Phi. |
1:0 |
Hutterer Alo. / Petz Kla. |
1:0 |
Köstler Nor. / Enichlmayr Chr. |
1:0 |
Hutterer Alo. / Enichlmayr Chr. |
1:0 |
Pamminger Ger. / Wenninger Phi. |
1:0 |
Pamminger Ger. / Enichlmayr Chr. |
1:0 |
Hutterer Alo. / Schachinger Her. |
2:1 |
Pamminger Ger. / Petz Kla. |
2:3 |
Schachinger Her. / Petz Kla. |
2:5 |
Petz Kla. / Wenninger Phi. |
1:1 |
Buchinger Rai. / Petz Kla. |
1:1 |
Buchinger Rai. / Wenninger Phi. |
1:1 |
Köstler Nor. / Schachinger Her. |
1:1 |
Pamminger Ger. / Schachinger Her. |
1:3 |
Buchinger Rai. / Schachinger Her. |
0:1 |
Eisenknapp Joh. / Leithinger Luk. |
0:1 |
Enichlmayr Chr. / Petz Kla. |
0:1 |
Köstler Nor. / Petz Kla. |
0:2 |
|
Hutterer Alois |
8:1 |
Wenninger Philipp |
6:2 |
Enichlmayr Christoph |
4:1 |
Pamminger Gerhard |
7:6 |
Petz Klaus |
7:13 |
Schachinger Herbert |
6:11 |
Köstler Norbert |
2:3 |
Buchinger Rainer |
2:3 |
Eisenknapp Johann |
0:1 |
Leithinger Lukas |
0:1 |
|
7. |
MICH3 |
22 |
21 |
: |
22 |
82 |
: |
82 |
Jakovljevic Jak. / Jakovljevic Tom. |
1:0 |
Klausriegler Tim. / Geisberger Wal. |
1:0 |
Klausriegler Tim. / Jakovljevic Jak. |
1:0 |
Klausriegler Tim. / Klausriegler Joh. |
8:4 |
Ettinger Man. / Jakovljevic Jak. |
8:6 |
Schwaiger Ern. / Ettinger Man. |
2:1 |
Klausriegler Luk. / Klausriegler Joh. |
0:1 |
Geisberger Wal. / Jakovljevic Tom. |
0:1 |
Geisberger Wal. / Jakovljevic Jak. |
0:1 |
Ettinger Man. / Derflinger Kar. |
0:1 |
Schiffler Wal. / Jakovljevic Tom. |
0:1 |
Schwaiger Ern. / Jakovljevic Jak. |
0:1 |
Klausriegler Tim. / Jakovljevic Tom. |
0:5 |
|
Ettinger Manfred |
10:8 |
Jakovljevic Jakov |
10:8 |
Klausriegler Tim |
10:9 |
Klausriegler Johannes |
8:5 |
Schwaiger Ernst |
2:2 |
Geisberger Walter |
1:2 |
Jakovljevic Toma |
1:7 |
Klausriegler Lukas |
0:1 |
Derflinger Karlheinz |
0:1 |
Schiffler Walter |
0:1 |
|
8. |
PETT3 |
21 |
19 |
: |
22 |
71 |
: |
80 |
Herber Aug. / Hüttel Chr. |
2:0 |
Hüttel Chr. / Heiser Gün. |
2:0 |
Huemer Joh. / Artelsmair Tho. |
1:0 |
Strauß Kar. / Heiser Gün. |
1:0 |
Hankiewicz Wal. / Heiser Gün. |
1:0 |
Huemer Joh. / Lederhilger Chr. |
1:0 |
Huemer Joh. / Heiser Gün. |
1:0 |
Scheck Alo. / Huemer Joh. |
9:6 |
Scheck Alo. / Hüttel Chr. |
1:1 |
Huemer Joh. / Hüttel Chr. |
0:1 |
Guo Sen. / Hüttel Chr. |
0:1 |
Herber Aug. / Hankiewicz Wal. |
0:1 |
Klinglmair Mar. / Diensthuber Aug. |
0:1 |
Klinglmair Man. / Heiser Gün. |
0:3 |
Klinglmair Man. / Hüttel Chr. |
0:4 |
Hüttel Chr. / Diensthuber Aug. |
0:4 |
|
Strauß Karl Heinz |
1:0 |
Lederhilger Christian |
1:0 |
Artelsmair Thomas |
1:0 |
Huemer Johann |
12:7 |
Scheck Alois |
10:7 |
Heiser Günther |
5:3 |
Hüttel Christine |
5:11 |
Herber August |
2:1 |
Hankiewicz Walter |
1:1 |
Klinglmair Markus |
0:1 |
Guo Sen |
0:1 |
Diensthuber August |
0:5 |
Klinglmair Manuel |
0:7 |
|
9. |
MICH2 |
22 |
16 |
: |
26 |
73 |
: |
90 |
Mairhofer Fri. / Schicklgruber Gün. |
1:0 |
Strutzenberger Ewa. / Schicklgruber Gün. |
1:0 |
Schicklgruber Gün. / Bruckmüller Kar. |
1:0 |
Schmid Chr. / Bruckmüller Kar. |
4:3 |
Klausriegler Luk. / Schicklgruber Gün. |
3:2 |
Schwaiger Ern. / Schmid Chr. |
2:1 |
Schmid Chr. / Schicklgruber Gün. |
2:1 |
Klausriegler Luk. / Sieder Fab. |
2:4 |
Jakovljevic Jak. / Jakovljevic Tom. |
0:1 |
Klausriegler Luk. / Geisberger Wal. |
0:1 |
Schicklgruber Gün. / Jakovljevic Tom. |
0:1 |
Geisberger Wal. / Schicklgruber Gün. |
0:1 |
Schwaiger Ern. / Hummer Wol. |
0:1 |
Hummer Wol. / Schicklgruber Gün. |
0:1 |
Schmid Chr. / Schiffler Wal. |
0:1 |
Pernecker Sie. / Schiffler Wal. |
0:1 |
Geisberger Wal. / Jakovljevic Jak. |
0:1 |
Pernecker Sie. / Geisberger Wal. |
0:1 |
Schmid Chr. / Geisberger Wal. |
0:1 |
Schwaiger Ern. / Pernecker Sie. |
0:1 |
Pernecker Sie. / Sieder Fab. |
0:1 |
Schicklgruber Gün. / Sieder Fab. |
0:2 |
|
Strutzenberger Ewald |
1:0 |
Mairhofer Friedrich |
1:0 |
Schmid Christine |
8:7 |
Schicklgruber Günther |
8:8 |
Bruckmüller Karina |
5:3 |
Klausriegler Lukas |
5:7 |
Schwaiger Ernst |
2:3 |
Sieder Fabian |
2:7 |
Hummer Wolfgang |
0:2 |
Jakovljevic Jakov |
0:2 |
Schiffler Walter |
0:2 |
Jakovljevic Toma |
0:2 |
Pernecker Siegbert |
0:4 |
Geisberger Walter |
0:5 |
|
10. |
RÜST3 |
22 |
15 |
: |
25 |
64 |
: |
85 |
Strupl Jin. / Steinbruckner Gün. |
1:0 |
Humer Rap. / Gruber Flo. |
8:6 |
Strupl Jin. / Humer Mar. |
4:2 |
Strupl Jin. / Humer Rap. |
1:2 |
Strupl Jin. / Motz Mar. |
1:9 |
Humer Rap. / Steinbruckner Lor. |
0:1 |
Steinbruckner Gün. / Motz Mar. |
0:1 |
Steinbruckner Gün. / Steinbruckner Lor. |
0:1 |
Motz Mar. / Gruber Flo. |
0:3 |
|
Humer Raphael |
9:9 |
Gruber Florian |
8:9 |
Humer Martin |
4:2 |
Strupl Jindra |
7:13 |
Steinbruckner Günther |
1:2 |
Motz Martin |
1:13 |
Steinbruckner Lorenz |
0:2 |
|
11. |
VISA3 |
22 |
12 |
: |
32 |
54 |
: |
105 |
Wimmer Dav. / Kronberger Fra. |
1:0 |
Unterbuchberger Ger. / Bernecker Joh. |
1:0 |
Lang Wal. / Unterbuchberger Ger. |
4:8 |
Schwarz Gün. / Kronberger Fra. |
2:2 |
Wimmer Dav. / Unterbuchberger Ger. |
1:1 |
Scheck Ric. / Gebhart Fri. |
1:1 |
Hager Alf. / Lang Wal. |
1:1 |
Fröch Her. / Lang Wal. |
1:1 |
Lang Wal. / Wimmer Dav. |
0:1 |
Egger Man. / Kronberger Fra. |
0:1 |
Schwarz Gün. / Lang Wal. |
0:1 |
Egger Man. / Mayrdorfer Jak. |
0:1 |
Schwarz Gün. / Gebhart Fri. |
0:1 |
Fröch Her. / Kronberger Fra. |
0:1 |
Hager Alf. / Unterbuchberger Ger. |
0:1 |
Schwarz Gün. / Mayrdorfer Jak. |
0:2 |
Schwarz Gün. / Fröch Her. |
0:2 |
Hager Alf. / Wimmer Dav. |
0:2 |
Unterbuchberger Ger. / Mayrdorfer Jak. |
0:2 |
Fröch Her. / Hager Alf. |
0:3 |
|
Bernecker Johann |
1:0 |
Lang Walter |
6:12 |
Unterbuchberger Gerhard |
6:12 |
Kronberger Franz |
3:4 |
Wimmer David Josef |
2:4 |
Schwarz Günther |
2:8 |
Scheck Richard |
1:1 |
Gebhart Friedrich Mathias |
1:2 |
Fröch Herbert |
1:7 |
Hager Alfred |
1:7 |
Egger Manfred |
0:2 |
Mayrdorfer Jakob |
0:5 |
|
12. |
RITR7 |
21 |
7 |
: |
32 |
38 |
: |
102 |
Mayr Flo. / Mayrhofer Hor. |
1:0 |
Huber Chr. / Sudasch Joh. |
1:0 |
Stummer Fra. / Voglhuber Joh. |
1:0 |
Rampetsreiter Dor. / Prielinger Phi. |
1:1 |
Rampetsreiter Dor. / Stötzer Mic. |
1:1 |
Voglhuber Joh. / Prielinger Phi. |
1:6 |
Stummer Fra. / Sudasch Joh. |
1:9 |
Rampetsreiter Dor. / Voglhuber Joh. |
0:1 |
Huber Chr. / Mayr Flo. |
0:1 |
Stummer Fra. / Mayr Flo. |
0:1 |
Mayr Flo. / Prielinger Phi. |
0:1 |
Sudasch Joh. / Prielinger Phi. |
0:1 |
Huber Chr. / Prielinger Phi. |
0:1 |
Stummer Fra. / Prielinger Phi. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Hor. / Stötzer Mic. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Hor. / Voglhuber Joh. |
0:1 |
Stummer Fra. / Strasser Flo. |
0:1 |
Mayr Flo. / Voglhuber Joh. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Hor. / Sudasch Joh. |
0:1 |
Stötzer Mic. / Prielinger Phi. |
0:1 |
Stummer Fra. / Mayrhofer Hor. |
0:2 |
|
Rampetsreiter Doris |
2:3 |
Voglhuber Johannes |
2:9 |
Sudasch Johannes |
2:11 |
Prielinger Philip |
2:12 |
Stummer Franz |
2:14 |
Huber Christine |
1:2 |
Stötzer Michael |
1:3 |
Mayr Florian |
1:4 |
Mayrhofer Horst |
1:5 |
Strasser Florian |
0:1 |
|