RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WEIG5 |
16 |
15 |
: |
1 |
47 |
: |
8 |
Schordje Jür. / Hackl Car. |
2:0 |
Schordje Jür. / Hubbauer And. |
2:0 |
Schordje Jür. / Spiel Mar. |
11:1 |
|
Hubbauer Andreas |
2:0 |
Hackl Caroline |
2:0 |
Schordje Jürgen |
15:1 |
Spiel Marco |
11:1 |
|
2. |
KOTT3 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
42 |
: |
27 |
Klikowitsch Jos. / Stickler Dan. |
2:0 |
Hönigl Pet. / Muth Tob. |
2:0 |
Stickler Dan. / Muth Tob. |
8:3 |
Fransche Mat. / Müthrath Mic. |
0:1 |
Klikowitsch Jos. / Muth Tob. |
0:1 |
Klikowitsch Jos. / Müthrath Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Hönigl Peter |
2:0 |
Stickler Daniel |
10:3 |
Muth Tobias |
10:4 |
Klikowitsch Josef |
2:2 |
Fransche Mathias |
0:1 |
Müthrath Michael |
0:2 |
|
3. |
BRUC5 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
37 |
: |
32 |
Eberl Luk. / Vujicic Ton. |
1:0 |
Gutdeutsch Ren. / Vujicic Ton. |
1:0 |
Minihold Jul. / Vujicic Ton. |
4:1 |
Bayer Ako. / Vujicic Ton. |
2:3 |
Eberl Luk. / Bayer Ako. |
1:1 |
Minihold Jul. / Eberl Luk. |
1:1 |
Minihold Jul. / Bayer Ako. |
0:1 |
|
Gutdeutsch Rene |
1:0 |
Vujicic Toni |
8:4 |
Minihold Julia |
5:3 |
Eberl Lukas |
3:2 |
Bayer Akosh |
3:5 |
|
4. |
BAAC7 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
42 |
: |
32 |
Haas Mar. / Amtmann Fri. |
1:0 |
Haas Mar. / Reithofer Elf. |
6:1 |
Haas Mar. / Cider Boh. |
3:6 |
Amtmann Fri. / Mayer Geo. |
0:1 |
|
Reithofer Elfriede |
6:1 |
Haas Margit |
10:7 |
Cider Bohumil |
3:6 |
Amtmann Friedrich |
1:1 |
Mayer Georg |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SGGM11 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
39 |
: |
31 |
Poandl Wal. / Henning Ale. |
1:0 |
Poandl Wal. / Stöger Rei. |
4:2 |
Poandl Wal. / Chmelar Wol. |
5:4 |
Chmelar Wol. / Kopaczynksi Mar. |
0:1 |
Stöger Rei. / Chmelar Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Henning Alexander |
1:0 |
Poandl Walter |
10:6 |
Stöger Reinhard |
4:3 |
Chmelar Wolfgang |
5:6 |
Kopaczynksi Marcin |
0:1 |
|
6. |
GALL4 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
36 |
: |
34 |
Schönbauer Chr. / Feikus Flo. |
10:8 |
|
Schönbauer Christian |
10:8 |
Feikus Florian |
10:8 |
|
7. |
SCHW3 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
28 |
: |
34 |
Ritter Han. / Oppitz Chr. |
2:0 |
Trinkaus Mar. / Oppitz Chr. |
1:0 |
Ritter Han. / Balazs Zol. |
1:0 |
Trinkaus Fra. / Preiß Chr. |
1:0 |
Trinkaus Mar. / Preiß Chr. |
3:2 |
Trinkaus Fra. / Trinkaus Mar. |
1:2 |
Oppitz Chr. / Balazs Zol. |
0:1 |
Trinkaus Fra. / Balazs Zol. |
0:1 |
Trinkaus Fra. / Oppitz Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Ritter Hans |
3:0 |
Preiß Christian |
4:2 |
Trinkaus Marcel |
5:4 |
Oppitz Christian |
3:3 |
Trinkaus Franz |
2:5 |
Balazs Zoltan |
1:2 |
|
8. |
GUNT9 |
17 |
4 |
: |
13 |
20 |
: |
44 |
Keller Tho. / Grohmann Geo. |
2:7 |
Keller Tho. / Stach And. |
1:2 |
Grohmann Geo. / Stach And. |
1:2 |
Stach And. / Karabece Sel. |
0:1 |
Scharf Fab. / Stach And. |
0:1 |
|
Keller Thomas |
3:9 |
Grohmann Georg |
3:9 |
Stach Andreas |
2:6 |
Scharf Fabian |
0:1 |
Karabece Selim |
0:1 |
|
9. |
ENZE4 |
18 |
4 |
: |
14 |
23 |
: |
49 |
Bruckner Eva. / Steiner Her. |
2:2 |
Steiner Her. / Mercan Yak. |
1:1 |
Schinner Die. / Steiner Her. |
1:3 |
Bruckner Eva. / Brensberger Reg. |
0:1 |
Bruckner Eva. / Mercan Yak. |
0:1 |
Galeta Man. / Mercan Yak. |
0:1 |
Steiner Her. / Resch Ale. |
0:2 |
Galeta Man. / Steiner Her. |
0:3 |
|
Steiner Herfried |
4:11 |
Bruckner Eva Maria |
2:4 |
Schinner Dietmar |
1:3 |
Mercan Yakup |
1:3 |
Brensberger Regina |
0:1 |
Resch Alexander |
0:2 |
Galeta Manfred |
0:4 |
|
10. |
SGOT5 |
17 |
3 |
: |
14 |
22 |
: |
45 |
Groß Sel. / Grandl Alf. |
2:8 |
Grandl Alf. / Gamauf Jul. |
1:1 |
Chladek Chr. / Grandl Alf. |
0:1 |
Chladek Chr. / Gamauf Jul. |
0:1 |
Groß Sel. / Gamauf Jul. |
0:1 |
Dalitz Kim. / Obermüller Pau. |
0:1 |
Chladek Ber. / Groß Sel. |
0:1 |
|
Grandl Alfred |
3:10 |
Groß Selina |
2:10 |
Gamauf Julian |
1:3 |
Chladek Bernhard |
0:1 |
Dalitz Kim |
0:1 |
Obermüller Paul |
0:1 |
Chladek Christoph |
0:2 |
|